Women's 500 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Courtney Harnish | York And York County YMCA | 3 | 6 | 1 | 4:39.13 |
Sophie Cattermole | Sarasota YMCA | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4:47.16 |
Leah Braswell | York And York County YMCA | 3 | 4 | 3 | 4:47.45 |
Caitlynn Moon | Kishwaukee Family YMCA | 3 | 5 | 4 | 4:47.49 |
Alexandra Atkins | Sarasota YMCA | 3 | 7 | 5 | 4:47.65 |
Abbey Erwin | Downtown Boise Family YMCA | 3 | 3 | 6 | 4:49.28 |
Marah Pugh | Macomb Family YMCA | 3 | 1 | 7 | 4:51.26 |
Courtney Weaver | Greater Flint YMCA | 2 | 3 | 9 | 4:51.30 |
Meredith Whisenhunt | Middle Tyger YMCA | 3 | 8 | 8 | 4:52.04 |
Sydney Baker | Middle Tyger YMCA | 2 | 2 | 10 | 4:52.64 |
Emmaline Peterson | Hickory Foundation YMCA | 1 | 2 | 17 | 4:53.23 |
Morgan Tacik | Northwest North Carolina YMCA | 2 | 6 | 11 | 4:54.20 |
Sabrina Mortell | West Shore YMCA - PA | 2 | 4 | 11 | 4:54.20 |
Erin Kiely | Lakeland Hills Family YMCA | 2 | 7 | 13 | 4:54.49 |
Meghan Thompson | Lakeland Hills Family YMCA | 1 | 5 | 18 | 4:55.23 |
Tatiana Prendella | Somerset Hills YMCA | 1 | 8 | 19 | 4:56.15 |
Lexy Raybon | Sarasota YMCA | 1 | 3 | 20 | 4:56.75 |
Jessica Harper | Greater Holyoke YMCA | 2 | 5 | 14 | 4:57.40 |
Emma Knapp | Middle Tyger YMCA | 1 | 7 | 21 | 4:57.86 |
Brittany Driscoll | Cheshire YMCA | 2 | 1 | 15 | 4:59.14 |
Kristen Moss | New Canaan Community YMCA | 1 | 1 | 22 | 4:59.31 |
Katherine Fallon | Somerset Hills YMCA | 1 | 6 | 23 | 4:59.67 |
Lara Hernandez-Tome | Sarasota YMCA | 1 | 4 | 24 | 4:59.69 |
Emily Ilgenfritz | York And York County YMCA | 2 | 8 | 16 | 5:00.84 |
Madeline Baker | Middle Tyger YMCA | 3 | 4 | 1 | 5:02.43 |
Brittany Steinfeld | Cheshire YMCA | 1 | 4 | 2 | 5:04.80 |
Madisyn Lyons | Tri-County YMCA Inc. | 3 | 5 | 3 | 5:04.84 |
Madison Thomas | York And York County YMCA | 3 | 3 | 4 | 5:05.09 |
Madison Massey | Triangle Area YMCA | 3 | 6 | 5 | 5:05.17 |
Kimberly Jimenez | Westfield YMCA | 1 | 5 | 6 | 5:07.71 |
Alexis Rauth | Upper Main Line YMCA | 2 | 6 | 7 | 5:09.70 |
Evelyn Bigini | Somerset Hills YMCA | 3 | 2 | 8 | 5:10.74 |
Jenna Fox | Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | 2 | 3 | 9 | 5:11.28 |
Marissa James | Triangle Area YMCA | 1 | 3 | 10 | 5:12.04 |
Isabella Iacona | Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA | 3 | 7 | 11 | 5:14.61 |
Caroline Apathy | Upper Main Line YMCA | 1 | 7 | 12 | 5:14.87 |
Laramie Reed | Springfield Family YMCA | 2 | 4 | 13 | 5:15.11 |
Alexandra Aliapoulios | New Canaan Community YMCA | 2 | 5 | 14 | 5:15.89 |
Kendall Bromley | Burlington County YMCA | 1 | 2 | 15 | 5:16.12 |
Emily Graziano | Greensburg YMCA | 2 | 7 | 16 | 5:16.98 |
Emily Smith | Laurel Highlands Regional YMCA | 2 | 8 | 17 | 5:17.00 |
Sarah Russell | Triangle Area YMCA | 1 | 6 | 18 | 5:17.01 |
Georgia Apostolu | Ridley Area YMCA | 2 | 2 | 19 | 5:18.46 |
amanda stiegal | B.R. Ryall (northwestern Dupag | 2 | 1 | 20 | 5:19.21 |
Audrey Ettinger | New Canaan Community YMCA | 1 | 1 | 21 | 5:31.97 |
Julie Stankiewicz | Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA | 3 | 8 | NS | |
Elizabeth Kaczmarek | Red Bank Branch | 3 | 1 | NS | |
Leah Braswell | York And York County YMCA | 12 | 6 | 1 | 4:49.88p |
Caitlynn Moon | Kishwaukee Family YMCA | 12 | 5 | 2 | 4:49.97p |
Abbey Erwin | Downtown Boise Family YMCA | 13 | 5 | 3 | 4:50.13p |
Courtney Harnish | York And York County YMCA | 14 | 4 | 4 | 4:50.31p |
Sophie Cattermole | Sarasota YMCA | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4:50.39p |
Alexandra Atkins | Sarasota YMCA | 12 | 4 | 6 | 4:50.40p |
Marah Pugh | Macomb Family YMCA | 14 | 5 | 7 | 4:51.16p |
Meredith Whisenhunt | Middle Tyger YMCA | 12 | 2 | 8 | 4:51.39p |
Sabrina Mortell | West Shore YMCA - PA | 14 | 6 | 9 | 4:52.23p |
Jessica Harper | Greater Holyoke YMCA | 14 | 8 | 10 | 4:53.75p |
Courtney Weaver | Greater Flint YMCA | 13 | 6 | 11 | 4:54.05p |
Morgan Tacik | Northwest North Carolina YMCA | 14 | 2 | 12 | 4:54.26p |
Sydney Baker | Middle Tyger YMCA | 12 | 8 | 13 | 4:54.67p |
Erin Kiely | Lakeland Hills Family YMCA | 10 | 4 | 14 | 4:56.50p |
Brittany Driscoll | Cheshire YMCA | 9 | 4 | 15 | 4:56.84p |
Emily Ilgenfritz | York And York County YMCA | 13 | 3 | 16 | 4:56.94p |
Verity Abel | Wilton Family YMCA | 14 | 3 | 17 | 4:57.31p |
Lara Hernandez-Tome | Sarasota YMCA | 13 | 8 | 18 | 4:57.35p |
Meghan Thompson | Lakeland Hills Family YMCA | 11 | 5 | 19 | 4:57.58p |
Lexy Raybon | Sarasota YMCA | 13 | 1 | 20 | 4:58.10p |
Katherine Fallon | Somerset Hills YMCA | 9 | 3 | 21 | 4:58.15p |
Emmaline Peterson | Hickory Foundation YMCA | 12 | 3 | 22 | 4:58.33p |
Emma Knapp | Middle Tyger YMCA | 10 | 3 | 22 | 4:58.33p |
Kristen Moss | New Canaan Community YMCA | 14 | 1 | 24 | 4:58.96p |
Tatiana Prendella | Somerset Hills YMCA | 11 | 3 | 25 | 4:59.08p |
Frances Resweber | Ridley Area YMCA | 11 | 2 | 26 | 5:00.17p |
Danielle Kudis | Schroeder YMCA | 10 | 5 | 27 | 5:00.26p |
Shaylynn Spelman | M.E. Lyons (anderson) Ymca | 12 | 7 | 28 | 5:00.36p |
Megan Bull | Somerset Valley YMCA | 11 | 6 | 29 | 5:00.44p |
Sara Nestrowitz | Lakeland Hills Family YMCA | 8 | 3 | 30 | 5:00.48p |
Maria Turcanu | Hickory Foundation YMCA | 10 | 1 | 31 | 5:00.64p |
Madison Coughlen | Rock Hill Aquatics Center | 10 | 7 | 32 | 5:00.69p |
Sally Clough | Countryside Ralph Stolle Ymca. | 5 | 2 | 33 | 5:00.71p |
Meghan Joram | Northwest North Carolina YMCA | 10 | 6 | 34 | 5:00.84p |
Grace Patrice | Sarasota YMCA | 11 | 1 | 35 | 5:01.08p |
Samantha Medlin | Triangle Area YMCA | 6 | 2 | 36 | 5:01.27p |
Kristyn Popowski | Greater Holyoke YMCA | 10 | 2 | 37 | 5:01.47p |
Megan Sichterman | Countryside Ralph Stolle Ymca. | 11 | 7 | 38 | 5:01.48p |
Alexis Kostelnik | Laurel Highlands Regional YMCA | 8 | 2 | 39 | 5:01.79p |
Ariana Schneider | Middle Tyger YMCA | 3 | 3 | 40 | 5:01.82p |
Jessica Arnold | Waynesboro Family YMCA | 13 | 7 | 41 | 5:02.41p |
Sophie Fontaine | Burlington County YMCA | 11 | 8 | 42 | 5:02.56p |
Abby Stauffer | Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | 3 | 4 | 43 | 5:02.85p |
Erin McBride | Burlington County YMCA | 8 | 4 | 44 | 5:03.12p |
Bailey Bonnett | Laurel Highlands Regional YMCA | 12 | 1 | 45 | 5:03.20p |
Allison Snyder | Triangle Area YMCA | 6 | 5 | 46 | 5:03.23p |
Jaime Robinson | Cheshire YMCA | 2 | 1 | 47 | 5:03.69p |
Emily Joyce | Pocono Family YMCA | 9 | 7 | 48 | 5:04.05p |
Julia Pokrzywa | York And York County YMCA | 4 | 4 | 49 | 5:04.21p |
Katharine Tippins | Oshkosh Community YMCA | 4 | 5 | 50 | 5:04.33p |
Emma Bradley | Farmington Family YMCA | 7 | 8 | 51 | 5:04.39p |
Marget Shelly | Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | 6 | 4 | 52 | 5:04.78p |
Georgica Bogetti | East Hampton Recenter YMCA | 8 | 1 | 53 | 5:04.89p |