Women's 500 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Kathleen Golding | South Florida Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 1 | 5:02.95 |
Kelly Fertel | Rockway Swimming Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 5:07.16 |
Maria Lopez | South Florida Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 2 | 5:20.79 |
Nicole Hunnewell | Devilrays Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 3 | 5:31.71 |
Nastassja Posso | Rockway Swimming Team | 1 | 7 | 4 | 5:34.77 |
Vanessa Mesa | South Florida Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 1 | 5:37.09 |
Annita Huang | South Florida Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 2 | 5:38.30 |
Andrea Pereira | South Florida Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 3 | 5:38.35 |
Renata Peralta | Rockway Swimming Team | 1 | 10 | 2 | 5:39.62 |
Stephanie Mlujeak | South Florida Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 5 | 5:40.55 |
Jennifer Rodriguez | South Florida Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 3 | 5:43.55 |
Erika Arvelo | Rockway Swimming Team | 1 | 9 | 4 | 5:44.91 |
Katherine De Barros | South Florida Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5:45.17 |
Jessica Fernandez | Rockway Swimming Team | 2 | 5 | 6 | 5:45.96 |
Sabrina Perna | Miami Dade County Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 7 | 5:47.83 |
Abolade Oyetunji | South Florida Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 8 | 5:53.21 |
Molly Golding | South Florida Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5:54.98 |
Taylor Cook | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 6 | 5:56.17 |
Allora Williams | SwimFast | 2 | 7 | 9 | 5:57.20 |
Michelle Marinheiro | South Florida Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 4 | 5:58.16 |
Victoria Lumelski | South Florida Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 7 | 6:04.92 |
Hannah Krohn | Ymca Of Broward County | 2 | 8 | 10 | 6:05.97 |
Penelope Roca | North Miami Swim Team | 2 | 9 | 5 | 6:06.05 |
Valentina Rios | Miami Dade County Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 6 | 6:08.47 |
Hannah Contramaestre | North Miami Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 7 | 6:11.82 |
Sara Quintero | South Florida Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 2 | 6:22.97 |
Kayla Cunningham | South Florida Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 3 | 6:26.51 |
Dayme Delgado | Hialeah Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 8 | 6:27.15 |
Polly Valenza Hudson | Hammerhead Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 9 | 6:28.31 |
Camila TorresCaiaffa | Miami Swimming | 2 | 7 | 8 | 6:29.81 |
Iliza Aguiar | North Miami Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 9 | 6:34.87 |
Kaiana Kibler | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 9 | 10 | 6:37.78 |
Tara Lawson-Corley | Hammerhead Aquatics | 2 | 9 | 10 | 6:42.25 |
Madison Bailey | SwimFast | 1 | 10 | 11 | 6:47.40 |
Rebekah Ling | South Florida Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 12 | 6:51.80 |
Jacqueline Lesentier | North Miami Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 13 | 6:54.84 |
Gabriela Peters | Rockway Swimming Team | 2 | 1 | 11 | 6:56.96 |
Sally Golding | South Florida Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6:58.30 |
Raquel Garaycoa | Unattached Bob Karl | 3 | 3 | 11 | 7:01.22 |
Abigail Bush | Hammerhead Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 12 | 7:05.19 |
Alexandra Drucker | SwimFast | 2 | 10 | 13 | 7:11.45 |
Emma Byrnes | Bob Karl Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 14 | 7:17.11 |
Kasey Jordan | Hammerhead Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 14 | 7:35.38 |
Rebeca Levin | SwimFast | 2 | 5 | 5 | 7:37.02 |
Amanda Rubino | Bob Karl Swim Club | 3 | 10 | 15 | 7:50.41 |
Kayla Yunes | Bob Karl Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 15 | 7:52.24 |
Mya Green | Bone Island Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 6 | 8:06.65 |
Alexa Sedaka | Hammerhead Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 16 | 8:20.94 |
Conner Bennett | Hammerhead Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 17 | 8:28.99 |
Kaia Hein | Hammerhead Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 18 | 8:54.33 |
Amelia Bush | Hammerhead Aquatics | 2 | 10 | 19 | 9:13.69 |
Reagan Connolly | Hammerhead Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 20 | 9:26.75 |
Mackenzy Nunez | Bob Karl Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 16 | 9:44.95 |
Nora Mirabal | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 6 | NS | |
Amber Blake | Hammerhead Aquatics | 3 | 6 | NS | |
Shannon McCulloch | SwimFast | 2 | 4 | NS | |
Alexis Yribarren | Fla Aquatics | 3 | 9 | NS |