Men's 500 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Jason Taylor | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 5 | 3 | 1 | 4:41.51 |
Nicholas Caldwell | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 1 | 4:42.56 |
William Viana | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 5 | 4 | 2 | 4:46.32 |
Kyle Snew | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 2 | 4:57.10 |
Jacob Bukaweski | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 4 | 4 | 3 | 5:03.24 |
Andrew Blazuk | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 5 | 5 | 3 | 5:04.08 |
Matthew Thompson | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 5 | 1 | 4 | 5:07.01 |
Kirt Davis | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 6 | 5 | 5:11.95 |
David Morgan | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 6 | 3 | 1 | 5:13.78 |
Alexander Latorre | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 6 | 5:17.69 |
Tucker Atkins | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 2 | 7 | 5:18.29 |
Timothy Foster | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 4 | 1 | 8 | 5:21.74 |
Derek Pridemore | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 6 | 4 | 2 | 5:23.52 |
Arun Ghosh | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 3 | 4 | 4 | 5:25.24 |
Joseph Geschke | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 9 | 5:28.18 |
Jeb Eubanks | Winter Haven Stingrays | 3 | 2 | 5 | 5:29.42 |
Caleb Coldiron | Charlotte County Swimming | 2 | 2 | 10 | 5:29.81 |
Constantine Tedrick | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 3 | 6 | 11 | 5:30.99 |
Leander Watts | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 6 | 5 | 3 | 5:34.81 |
Nicholas Ortega | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 4 | 5:36.13 |
Christopher Hiltsley | Charlotte County Swimming | 1 | 3 | 6 | 5:37.45 |
Matt Tomlin | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 4 | 12 | 5:37.96 |
Andrew Howard | Cuda Swimming | 2 | 3 | 13 | 5:41.31 |
Blake Woodrow | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 1 | 5:41.80 |
Michael Stock | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 5 | 14 | 5:43.18 |
Richard McCaw | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 5 | 5:45.21 |
Alex Stock | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 2 | 15 | 5:46.41 |
Klynt Richardson | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 16 | 5:48.34 |
Pablo Suarez | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 6 | 17 | 5:48.47 |
Van Miller | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 1 | 6 | 5:49.31 |
Greggory Cesaroni | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 4 | 7 | 5:50.28 |
Michael Berdusco | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 6 | 2 | 8 | 5:51.29 |
Johnny Gorman | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 5 | 18 | 5:51.99 |
Phillip Malecot | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 1 | 19 | 5:52.42 |
Cole Yonkee | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 5 | 3 | 9 | 5:52.78 |
Alexander Katz | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 4 | 2 | 5:54.86 |
Nick Alonso | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 6 | 7 | 5:58.25 |
Patrick Wall | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 2 | 3 | 6:02.70 |
Matthew O'Donnell | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 5 | 1 | 4 | 6:02.78 |
Luke Kendall | Winter Haven Stingrays | 5 | 4 | 10 | 6:03.57 |
Robert Edwards | Winter Haven Stingrays | 1 | 5 | 8 | 6:06.00 |
Ian Amistoso | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 2 | 11 | 6:06.11 |
Carlos Hower | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 5 | 2 | 12 | 6:07.50 |
Jordan Kendall | Winter Haven Stingrays | 4 | 3 | 5 | 6:07.66 |
Roman Zaremba | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 4 | 6 | 6:08.31 |
Liam McKane | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 5 | 13 | 6:08.48 |
Justin Dutreil | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 5 | 14 | 6:10.62 |
Thomas Rutherford | Charlotte County Swimming | 5 | 5 | 7 | 6:12.90 |
Taylor Uselis | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 5 | 6 | 8 | 6:13.68 |
Douglas Woodrow | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 15 | 6:14.39 |
Matthew Nielsen | Swim Florida | 4 | 3 | 16 | 6:16.85 |
Ryan McRae | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 4 | 17 | 6:21.83 |
Dirk Hamel-Wood | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 5 | 18 | 6:26.04 |
Kevin Smith | Cuda Swimming | 3 | 4 | 19 | 6:26.17 |
Chad Ankers | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 20 | 6:27.53 |
Matthew Menendez | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 5 | 4 | 9 | 6:27.78 |
Robert Slockett | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 5 | 6 | 21 | 6:28.01 |
Trevor Ackerman | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 2 | 22 | 6:32.91 |
Stephen Stock | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 1 | 10 | 6:33.26 |
Daniel Everhart | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 3 | 23 | 6:33.54 |
Campbell Lee | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 5 | 11 | 6:34.95 |
Caleb Hudak | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 5 | 12 | 6:35.00 |
Hayden Aristizabal | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 6 | 13 | 6:35.70 |
Jed Rodriguez | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 14 | 6:35.81 |
Nikolas Colley | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 3 | 2 | 24 | 6:38.77 |
Richard Graves | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 4 | 2 | 15 | 6:41.94 |
Ian Byrd | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 6 | 25 | 6:43.74 |
Addison Espy | Brevard Swim Club Cocoa | 1 | 3 | 16 | 6:45.42 |
Stefan Spiric | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 1 | 17 | 6:48.23 |
Daniel Pliss | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 6 | 18 | 6:49.06 |
Edward Attaway | Winter Haven Stingrays | 1 | 1 | 20 | 6:49.58 |
Ryan Agabani | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 3 | 26 | 6:49.59 |
Drew Maddy | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 2 | 19 | 6:54.11 |
Parker Basting | Gator Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 27 | 6:57.07 |
Luke Morris | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 2 | 1 | 20 | 6:57.50 |
Kyle Kimura | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 21 | 7:02.93 |
Nicolas Deguzman | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 22 | 7:03.54 |
Noah Kendall | Winter Haven Stingrays | 2 | 3 | 23 | 7:04.33 |
Collin Moran | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 4 | 24 | 7:07.77 |
Gregory Prybylski | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 28 | 7:08.49 |
Joshua Chen | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 25 | 7:13.06 |
Karl Hegwein | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 3 | 29 | 7:17.81 |
Derek Sanak | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 2 | 30 | 7:17.86 |
Brandon Parramore | Gator Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 26 | 7:19.13 |
Wyatt Willis | Brevard Swim Club Cocoa | 1 | 2 | 27 | 7:30.40 |
Grant Sanders | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 28 | 7:31.01 |
Michael Zizzamia | Swim Florida | 2 | 5 | 31 | 7:32.26 |
Alexander McLeod | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 29 | 8:51.50 |
Timothy Pommett | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 4 | NS | |
David Desena | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 4 | 6 | NS |