Men's 500 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Matthew Summers | Aurora Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 1 | 5:00.19 |
Charles Wholecheese | Alaska Pacific Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5:04.64 |
Thor Stenfjord | Viking Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 5:08.00 |
Christian Long | Wasilla Waves Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5:15.51 |
Phillip Martinez | Midnight Sun Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5:24.78 |
Joshua Anderson | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 3 | 5:25.45 |
Jeff Danielson | Midnight Sun Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 4 | 5:28.98 |
Dakota Schick | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 4 | 5:29.44 |
Keegan Severns | Midnight Sun Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 5 | 5:29.86 |
Zachary Renner | Alaska Pacific Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 6 | 5:30.42 |
Benjamin Rockwell | Alaska Pacific Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 7 | 5:30.88 |
Clayton Schauff | Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 8 | 5:33.45 |
David Marifern | Viking Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 9 | 5:34.97 |
Michael Dunhoff | Aurora Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 10 | 5:35.34 |
andrew macinko | Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 1 | 5:37.75 |
Connor Gmehlin | Northern Lights Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 5 | 5:38.02 |
David Wilcox | Aurora Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 6 | 5:44.65 |
Zachary Rockwell | Alaska Pacific Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 1 | 5:45.51 |
Ryan O'Leary | Seward Tsunami Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 11 | 5:46.37 |
Shawn Wooten | Alaska Pacific Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 12 | 5:52.85 |
Nathaniel Messing | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 7 | 5:53.71 |
Ryker Kotelman | Alaska Pacific Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 13 | 5:56.10 |
Kenneth Piech | North Pole Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 14 | 6:00.50 |
Luke Carson | Midnight Sun Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 15 | 6:01.22 |
Joseph Sandstrom | Alaska Pacific Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 8 | 6:07.46 |
Case Kuikhoven | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 2 | 6:07.86 |
Simon Ross | Aurora Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 3 | 6:08.80 |
Jackson Ursin | Aurora Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 2 | 6:12.82 |
Tatsu Monkman | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 9 | 6:12.83 |
Kristopher Singstad | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 3 | 6:13.30 |
Richard Ginter | Kachemak Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 4 | 6:13.38 |
Steven Macinko | Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 10 | 6:17.60 |
John Roxbury | Knik Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 5 | 6:21.93 |
Andrew Espe | Alaska Pacific Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 11 | 6:30.66 |
Kenny Fox | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 7 | 3 | 1 | 6:40.94 |
Brian Way | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 4 | 6:45.68 |
Austin Inman | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 2 | 6:47.50 |
james busch | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 7 | 4 | 5 | 6:51.44 |
Jarod O'brien | Aurora Swim Team | 7 | 6 | 3 | 7:03.81 |
trevor jones | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 7 | 5 | 4 | 7:04.35 |
Elijah Singstad | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 8 | 4 | 5 | 7:04.50 |
Michael Summers | Aurora Swim Team | 7 | 2 | 6 | 7:07.92 |
Christopher Lindbeck | Northern Lights Swim Club | 7 | 1 | 7 | 7:09.58 |
Michael Rockwell | Alaska Pacific Swim Club | 8 | 2 | 8 | 7:23.31 |
Ezra Corwin | Alaska Pacific Swim Club | 8 | 3 | 9 | 7:24.64 |
jayden hodgson | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 8 | 5 | 10 | 8:07.22 |