Women's 500 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Madison Aranda | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 1 | 5:14.83 |
Jennifer Yu | Pearland Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 1 | 5:26.65 |
claire donovan | First Colony Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 5:28.17 |
Jayln Talbot | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5:33.04 |
Carson Kaufmann | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 2 | 5:33.71 |
Claire Marks | North Channel Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5:35.92 |
Abigail Wong | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5:43.78 |
Maria Kleimann | First Colony Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 2 | 5:44.56 |
Grace Wey | First Colony Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 1 | 5:44.67 |
Valerie Staffeldt | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 3 | 5:47.40 |
Lauren Gray | Pearland Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 2 | 5:47.82 |
Yun Liu | First Colony Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 2 | 5:48.13 |
Brooke Boarman | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:49.10 |
Lauren Wall | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5:49.12 |
Meryem Duman | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 4 | 5:49.28 |
Ashelen Alvarez | Power for Life | 6 | 5 | 2 | 5:50.88 |
lea luke | UnAtt- Sharks Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 4 | 5:50.98 |
Rebecca Long | Montgomery Aquatic Race Club | 1 | 7 | 1 | 5:51.53 |
Schuyler Mathews | First Colony Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 3 | 5:52.96 |
Jayna Dolfi | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5:53.87 |
Caitlin Thompson | First Colony Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 3 | 5:54.30 |
Reagan Riney | Montgomery Aquatic Race Club | 1 | 6 | 2 | 5:54.72 |
Kennedy Ellington | Swim Streamline at Northampton | 2 | 4 | 3 | 5:54.80 |
Mihaela Bratanova | Katy Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5:55.04 |
Samantha Cantu | North Channel Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:57.04 |
Jenny Scott | South Shore Sails | 2 | 4 | 1 | 5:57.60 |
Camryn Conklin | South Shore Sails | 1 | 2 | 4 | 5:58.93 |
mckenzie eaker | Pearland Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 5 | 5:59.03 |
Kristen Yan | First Colony Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 4 | 5:59.59 |
Lauren Cochran | First Colony Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 5 | 5:59.71 |
Emily Wong | Southwestern Aquatics Team - S | 1 | 4 | 1 | 6:00.78 |
Elizabeth Tillman | First Colony Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 4 | 6:01.39 |
Tiffany Conrad | North Channel Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 4 | 6:02.99 |
Rachel Lahowetz | Lighthouse Aquatic Program | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6:03.06 |
Caitlyn Lavan | South Shore Sails | 4 | 7 | 2 | 6:03.47 |
Amanda Finnigan | First Colony Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6:03.74 |
Mary Brisbane | Swim Streamline at Northampton | 2 | 2 | 3 | 6:05.06 |
Brittany Morgan | Sharks Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 5 | 6:05.30 |
Madyson Morse | Pearland Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 3 | 6:07.43 |
Lujayna Taha | First Colony Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 7 | 6:08.47 |
Anna Marlatt | First Colony Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 8 | 6:08.96 |
Laura Lei | Dads Club Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 5 | 6:09.01 |
Kelly Kosinski | Pearland Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6:09.80 |
Megan Calvert | Power for Life | 2 | 8 | 5 | 6:10.80 |
Mia Miller | First Colony Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 9 | 6:17.69 |
Katarina Brosvik | The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 5 | 6:18.41 |
Katie Dowell | Montgomery Aquatic Race Club | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6:18.43 |
Olivia Cone | Dads Club Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 6 | 6:18.75 |
Kayla Wort | First Colony Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 7 | 6:19.77 |
Meredith Brus | The Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 4 | 6:21.75 |
Marisa Liang | First Colony Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 8 | 6:22.19 |
Kathleen Calles | North Channel Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 6 | 6:22.45 |
Celia Garcia | UnAtt - Swim Streamline at Nor | 2 | 3 | 4 | 6:23.49 |
Anna Ervin | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 7 | 6:24.12 |
Janet Goode | North Channel Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 9 | 6:24.77 |
Maia Abogador | First Colony Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 10 | 6:24.97 |
Caitlin Kumala | Katy Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 4 | 6:25.19 |
Kara Decker | Pearland Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 5 | 6:27.29 |
Miriam Zuo | First Colony Swim Team | 7 | 3 | 11 | 6:28.05 |
Abigail Wendler | Dads Club Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 10 | 6:28.10 |
Jordyn Peck | Houston Cougars | 2 | 2 | 8 | 6:28.11 |
Alyssa Bogar | South Shore Sails | 2 | 6 | 9 | 6:28.23 |
Jade Garduno | Lone Star Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 7 | 6:28.94 |
Erika Willumsen | Katy Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 6 | 6:29.27 |
Richelle Guice | First Colony Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 12 | 6:30.90 |
Danielle Pena | Montgomery Aquatic Race Club | 2 | 7 | 5 | 6:31.98 |
Kathryn Voelkel | Southwestern Aquatics Team - S | 6 | 6 | 11 | 6:32.48 |
Melanie Garcia | North Channel Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 13 | 6:34.05 |
Julianna Lopez | The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 1 | 6:36.20 |
Jillian Ortega | Swim Streamline at Northampton | 2 | 8 | 6 | 6:39.84 |
Jill Panuncillon | Pearland Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 7 | 6:40.39 |
Rory Kalac | First Colony Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 14 | 6:42.45 |
Sara Esfandi | Southwestern Aquatics Team - S | 6 | 3 | 12 | 6:42.62 |
Norah Hay | First Colony Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 15 | 6:43.80 |
Holly Luebsen | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 2 | 6:44.91 |
Madeline Kruchten | Swim Streamline at Northampton | 5 | 4 | 8 | 6:46.05 |
Carson Yanta | First Colony Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 16 | 6:47.43 |
Kara Madelozo | First Colony Swim Team | 6 | 7 | 13 | 6:48.06 |
Emma Sticklen | Katy Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 8 | 6:49.16 |
Shalom Oberoi | First Colony Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 17 | 6:51.39 |
Rebecca Wright | The Woodlands Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 9 | 6:52.75 |
Yolanda Zhang | First Colony Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 2 | 6:54.31 |
Ashlynn Maggard | The Woodlands Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 10 | 6:54.74 |
Abigail Monson | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 3 | 6:55.70 |
Maya Diaz | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 7 | 6:56.32 |
Rukshana Sarkari | First Colony Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 18 | 6:57.71 |
Ashlyn Bruns | First Colony Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 19 | 6:59.15 |
Samantha Wotring | Dads Club Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 3 | 6:59.34 |
Ivette Melendez | North Channel Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 20 | 6:59.52 |
Annabel Morrisard | Power for Life | 5 | 4 | 21 | 7:00.59 |
Miya Abogador | First Colony Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7:01.29 |
Avery Clarke | The Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 11 | 7:01.58 |
Anne Mickelson | Pearland Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 9 | 7:02.56 |
Mary Nordmann | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7:02.62 |
Erin Strautman | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 8 | 7:02.92 |
Lia Rebollido | First Colony Swim Team | 6 | 8 | 22 | 7:04.87 |
Cali Flowers | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 12 | 7:05.76 |
Christine Huang | Southwestern Aquatics Team - S | 1 | 3 | 5 | 7:09.12 |
Arianna Rosario | First Colony Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 23 | 7:09.43 |
Karalynn Salva | Unat-The Woodlands | 1 | 5 | 5 | 7:10.65 |