Women's 500 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Bryanna Vasquez | First Colony Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 1 | 5:06.67 |
Zoe Gawronska | The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 2 | 5:07.11 |
Emily Reese | The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 3 | 5:08.92 |
bronwyn tuff | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 4 | 5:10.05 |
Kaitlynn Sims | Magnolia Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 5 | 5:12.87 |
Hannah Matula | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 9 | 5:14.24 |
Sarah Brumfield | Magnolia Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 6 | 5:16.08 |
peyton roemer | South Shore Sails | 2 | 8 | 7 | 5:16.20 |
claire donovan | First Colony Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 10 | 5:17.21 |
Cassandra Keimig | Premier Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 11 | 5:21.23 |
Anne Norris | Houston Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 8 | 5:21.38 |
Chinthana Thangavel | West Houston Aquatic Team | 1 | 1 | 12 | 5:24.01 |
Kristen Ramirez | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 13 | 5:25.64 |
emma bleasdell | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 14 | 5:26.36 |
Isabella Brosvik | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:27.25 |
Jessica Peng | Aggie Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 2 | 5:27.47 |
Carson Kaufmann | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 3 | 5:27.70 |
Jayln Talbot | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 4 | 5:28.05 |
Alyssa Roller | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 15 | 5:28.80 |
Elisa Davila | Aggie Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 5 | 5:29.73 |
Grace Wey | First Colony Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 6 | 5:31.05 |
Anabelle Conde | West Houston Aquatic Team | 1 | 6 | 16 | 5:32.24 |
Valerie Staffeldt | The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 7 | 5:32.53 |
Sydney Stanford | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 8 | 5:34.97 |
Karsten Fields | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 9 | 5:35.91 |
Lillian Nordmann | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 10 | 5:38.93 |
Sofia Fuentes | The Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 11 | 5:39.45 |
Cameron Martin | The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 12 | 5:40.65 |
Yun Liu | First Colony Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 13 | 5:41.20 |
Malia Rausch | The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 1 | 5:42.27 |
Meryem Duman | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 14 | 5:42.71 |
Alyssa Burch | The Woodlands Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 15 | 5:43.19 |
Miranda Miller | Premier Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 16 | 5:44.26 |
Hiromi Gonzalez | The Woodlands Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 17 | 5:46.45 |
Kelsie Stephenson | Dads Club Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 18 | 5:46.83 |
Delaney Newsome | Rice Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 19 | 5:47.25 |
Tonni McNeese | Texas Terrapins Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 20 | 5:47.28 |
Schuyler Mathews | First Colony Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 21 | 5:47.46 |
Caitlyn Lavan | South Shore Sails | 3 | 6 | 22 | 5:47.72 |
Emily Moylan | The Woodlands Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 23 | 5:48.37 |
Cayla Won | West Houston Aquatic Team | 3 | 1 | 24 | 5:50.02 |
Sara Shankar | Aggie Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 25 | 5:51.48 |
Catherine Pham | Premier Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 26 | 5:51.87 |
Isabella Barrientos | Magnolia Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 2 | 5:54.60 |
Mackenzie Wooddell | The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 27 | 5:54.69 |
Hannah Bellina | Pearland Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 28 | 5:55.57 |
Abigail Plunkett | Premier Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 29 | 5:55.86 |
Sophia Bernal | Katy Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 30 | 5:56.46 |
Imaal Ahmed | First Colony Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 31 | 6:00.06 |
Roxana Nolte | West Houston Aquatic Team | 5 | 5 | 3 | 6:06.35 |
Isabelle Singh | Conroe Area Team Swimmers | 5 | 6 | 4 | 6:09.47 |
Kylie McCarty | Ambush Swimming | 5 | 3 | 5 | 6:12.61 |
Nabila Argueta | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 6 | 6:17.43 |
Alexia Green | Eagle Swimming Association | 5 | 2 | 7 | 6:22.80 |
Julia Guthrie | Magnolia Aquatic Club | 8 | 6 | 8 | 6:23.84 |
Kylee Grafmiller | Eagle Swimming Association | 6 | 7 | 9 | 6:25.28 |
Julianna Lopez | The Woodlands Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 10 | 6:25.39 |
Ella Flowers | River Oaks Country Club | 5 | 8 | 11 | 6:26.31 |
Megan Lewis | Rice Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 12 | 6:27.03 |
Allie Thome | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 13 | 6:33.49 |
Jillian Trahan | South Shore Sails | 6 | 3 | 14 | 6:34.49 |
Sara Walsh | South Shore Sails | 6 | 2 | 15 | 6:34.96 |
Abigail Monson | The Woodlands Swim Team | 7 | 3 | 16 | 6:35.60 |
Paige Horton | South Shore Sails | 5 | 7 | 17 | 6:36.75 |
Annie Leblanc | Swim Streamline at Northampton | 7 | 4 | 18 | 6:38.50 |
Mary Nordmann | The Woodlands Swim Team | 7 | 1 | 19 | 6:40.11 |
Christina Pham | Premier Aquatics | 6 | 6 | 20 | 6:41.37 |
Caitlyn Quinn | First Colony Swim Team | 7 | 6 | 21 | 6:42.00 |
Yolanda Zhang | First Colony Swim Team | 7 | 5 | 21 | 6:42.00 |
Hannah Kollatschny | TeamFINS | 8 | 3 | 23 | 6:44.35 |
Karalynn Salva | The Woodlands Swim Team | 7 | 8 | 24 | 6:56.16 |
Savannah Stanford | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 7 | 7 | 25 | 6:56.43 |
Alexandra Clark | Katy Aquatics | 7 | 2 | 26 | 6:57.23 |
Noelle Marsh | First Colony Swim Team | 8 | 5 | 27 | 6:57.82 |
Allison Ploutz-Snyder | South Shore Sails | 6 | 8 | 28 | 6:59.68 |
Mary Dillard | The Woodlands Swim Team | 8 | 4 | 29 | 7:08.52 |
bronwyn tuff | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 1 | 5:08.06p |
Bryanna Vasquez | First Colony Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 2 | 5:08.63p |
Emily Reese | The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 3 | 5:11.23p |
Zoe Gawronska | The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 4 | 5:11.33p |
Kaitlynn Sims | Magnolia Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 5 | 5:11.48p |
Sarah Brumfield | Magnolia Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 6 | 5:17.02p |
Anne Norris | Houston Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 7 | 5:18.31p |
peyton roemer | South Shore Sails | 1 | 7 | 8 | 5:19.89p |
claire donovan | First Colony Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 9 | 5:20.37p |
Hannah Matula | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 10 | 5:20.49p |
Cassandra Keimig | Premier Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 11 | 5:20.64p |
Daria Erzakova | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 12 | 5:22.01p |
Anabelle Conde | West Houston Aquatic Team | 2 | 7 | 13 | 5:22.85p |
emma bleasdell | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 14 | 5:23.06p |
Kristen Ramirez | The Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 15 | 5:26.00p |
Chinthana Thangavel | West Houston Aquatic Team | 2 | 8 | 16 | 5:26.53p |
Alyssa Roller | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 17 | 5:28.05p |
Sarah Dillard | The Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 18 | 5:30.38p |
Elizabeth Goode | South Shore Sails | 1 | 8 | 19 | 5:31.96p |
Danielle Hepler | Katy Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 20 | 5:35.07p |
Leanna Bautista | Premier Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 21 | 5:36.33p |
Sara Bryant | The Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 22 | 5:36.49p |
Nicole Ma | First Colony Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 23 | 5:37.35p |
Maria Kleimann | First Colony Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 24 | 5:40.60p |