Men's 500 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Jack Cornish | Nitro Swimming | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4:43.15 |
Darrin Asphall | First Colony Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 2 | 4:43.30 |
Arthur Yuen | First Colony Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 3 | 4:47.15 |
Carlos Monteagudo | First Colony Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4:48.11 |
Ridge Livermore | Rice Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 5 | 4:50.23 |
Gavin Erdmann | Katy Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 6 | 4:50.88 |
Christian Jack | First Colony Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 7 | 4:52.73 |
christian carroll | Nitro Swimming | 1 | 6 | 8 | 4:54.52 |
Zachary Stump | Spartan Swimming | 2 | 6 | 9 | 4:54.75 |
Jacob Libby | First Colony Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 10 | 4:55.96 |
Matthew Connealy | Nitro Swimming | 3 | 6 | 11 | 4:57.06 |
Jeff Kue | First Colony Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 1 | 4:58.32 |
Michael Shay | Nitro Swimming | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4:58.83 |
Joshua Chavez | Unattached - First Colony | 2 | 8 | 12 | 5:00.79 |
gregory raper | Nitro Swimming | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5:01.33 |
William Heinen III | Spartan Swimming | 4 | 3 | 13 | 5:02.36 |
michael lin | First Colony Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 14 | 5:02.75 |
Thuc Nguyen | First Colony Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 4 | 5:03.20 |
John Grieshop | Nitro Swimming | 3 | 1 | 5 | 5:03.58 |
Reilly Gilbert | Nitro Swimming | 3 | 5 | 6 | 5:04.40 |
Gus Kendrick | Nitro Swimming | 3 | 4 | 15 | 5:04.68 |
jose tapia | First Colony Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 16 | 5:05.59 |
William Schuler | First Colony Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 7 | 5:06.92 |
Victor Xu | First Colony Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 17 | 5:07.33 |
Adriel Sanes | Pearland Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 18 | 5:07.90 |
Clayton Cooke | First Colony Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 19 | 5:08.80 |
Farzad Sarkari | First Colony Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 20 | 5:08.83 |
Mazen Hassan | First Colony Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 8 | 5:09.18 |
Robert Pearce | Pearland Aquatics | 6 | 1 | 9 | 5:11.35 |
Christian Weispfennig | Pearland Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 10 | 5:12.10 |
Ethan Le | First Colony Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 11 | 5:13.38 |
Andrew Herran | Rice Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 21 | 5:13.48 |
Jordan Dorado | First Colony Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 1 | 5:15.24 |
Matthew Kilburn | First Colony Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 22 | 5:15.77 |
Aaron Guo | First Colony Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 12 | 5:17.14 |
Michael Moreno | Spartan Swimming | 6 | 7 | 23 | 5:17.17 |
Girish Narayan | First Colony Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 13 | 5:17.27 |
glen dyess | First Colony Swim Team | 7 | 1 | 24 | 5:18.02 |
Samuel Ho | Dads Club Swim Team | 6 | 8 | 14 | 5:18.25 |
connor gamble | Nitro Swimming | 5 | 1 | 15 | 5:18.30 |
Aaron Pan | First Colony Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 25 | 5:18.36 |
Kevin Mcintyre | Pearland Aquatics | 7 | 2 | 16 | 5:19.84 |
Edwin Munoz | Rice Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 17 | 5:22.65 |
Jeremy Bates | Dads Club Swim Team | 8 | 4 | 18 | 5:24.60 |
Gabe O'kelley | Spartan Swimming | 8 | 3 | 19 | 5:25.01 |
Devin Stickney | Spartan Swimming | 10 | 1 | 26 | 5:25.99 |
Brandon Quinn | First Colony Swim Team | 8 | 6 | 27 | 5:26.50 |
Nicholas Choo | First Colony Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 20 | 5:27.42 |
Eric Wang | First Colony Swim Team | 7 | 8 | 21 | 5:27.56 |
Bryan Pan | First Colony Swim Team | 7 | 4 | 2 | 5:27.57 |
Matthew Yen | Rice Aquatics | 6 | 6 | 22 | 5:30.73 |
Joseph Hunninghake | Nitro Swimming | 7 | 7 | 3 | 5:32.63 |
Jason Jiang | Pearland Aquatics | 9 | 5 | 28 | 5:33.11 |
Kyle Salonga | First Colony Swim Team | 8 | 7 | 23 | 5:33.55 |
Andres Saa | Katy Aquatics | 8 | 8 | 4 | 5:34.25 |
Clayton Meyer | Nitro Swimming | 10 | 6 | 5 | 5:34.92 |
Cohen Moody | Pearland Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 29 | 5:35.94 |
Adrian Munoz | Rice Aquatics | 9 | 6 | 6 | 5:36.12 |
Chase Naquin | Spartan Swimming | 8 | 2 | 30 | 5:36.84 |
Jeffrey Cochran | First Colony Swim Team | 8 | 5 | 7 | 5:38.79 |
Dakota Hutchinson | Spartan Swimming | 4 | 4 | 31 | 5:38.86 |
Samuel Mancil | Spartan Swimming | 6 | 2 | 32 | 5:39.74 |
Derrick Ong | First Colony Swim Team | 9 | 2 | 24 | 5:40.70 |
Tyler Hutchinson | Spartan Swimming | 5 | 3 | 33 | 5:41.66 |
Tyler Kopp | Katy Aquatics | 9 | 3 | 8 | 5:43.51 |
Keagan Firenza | Dads Club Swim Team | 8 | 1 | 25 | 5:44.16 |
David Shay | Nitro Swimming | 10 | 4 | 9 | 5:45.30 |
Tony Liu | Pearland Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 26 | 5:45.86 |
Chase Braun | Pearland Aquatics | 10 | 3 | 34 | 5:46.37 |
Joshua Sauer | Rice Aquatics | 7 | 3 | 27 | 5:47.33 |
Brendan Diffley | Pearland Aquatics | 9 | 1 | 28 | 5:47.82 |
Tyler Dang | First Colony Swim Team | 9 | 4 | 29 | 5:48.16 |
Jace Walker | Katy Aquatics | 9 | 8 | 10 | 5:50.24 |
Cameron Daugard | Rice Aquatics | 10 | 5 | 30 | 5:51.47 |
Marcus Gaffney | First Colony Swim Team | 9 | 7 | 31 | 5:54.81 |
Jeffery Wu | Pearland Aquatics | 10 | 2 | 35 | 6:01.52 |
Leqing Xue | First Colony Swim Team | 10 | 7 | 32 | 6:05.11 |
Jeffrey Degroot | Rice Aquatics | 7 | 5 | DQ |