Men's 500 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Ryan Feeley | Badger Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 1 | 4:20.02 |
Connor Signorin | Peddie Aquatic Association | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4:23.97 |
Michael Pryor | Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 3 | 4:27.08 |
Connor Jaeger | Central Jersey Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 4 | 4:27.31 |
Arthur Frayler | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 3 | 3 | 5 | 4:29.45 |
Daniel O'Connor | Syracuse Chargers | 2 | 3 | 9 | 4:31.24 |
Matthew Carder | Tide Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 17 | 4:33.18 |
John Bailey | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 10 | 4:33.74 |
Paul Nolle | Berkeley Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 6 | 4:34.47 |
Peter Harley | Unattached Middle Atlantic | 3 | 8 | 7 | 4:34.60 |
Sam Petersen | Berkeley Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 8 | 4:34.65 |
Thomas Casey | SoNoCo Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 11 | 4:35.48 |
Sean Mackenzie | Eastern Express | 1 | 5 | 18 | 4:37.17 |
Jack Pretto | Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 19 | 4:37.50 |
Tyler Poling | Cougar Aquatic Team | 2 | 7 | 12 | 4:37.67 |
Ryan Signorin | Peddie Aquatic Association | 1 | 1 | 20 | 4:37.95 |
Devon Healy | Colgate University Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 13 | 4:38.26 |
James McEldrew | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 1 | 7 | 21 | 4:38.42 |
Shayne Buckley | Schenectady Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 22 | 4:38.82 |
Nicholas Ankosko | Scarlet Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 14 | 4:40.61 |
Nathan Foley | Unattached Adirondack | 1 | 2 | 23 | 4:40.77 |
Frank Demaria | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 24 | 4:42.29 |
Luca Spinazzola | Bluefish Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 15 | 4:42.42 |
Derek Hursch | Cougar Aquatic Team | 2 | 5 | 16 | 4:46.04 |
Ryan Feeley | Badger Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 1 | 4:28.92p |
Sam Petersen | Berkeley Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | 2 | 4:29.33p |
Arthur Frayler | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 4 | 3 | 3 | 4:29.85p |
Connor Jaeger | Central Jersey Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4:29.87p |
Connor Signorin | Peddie Aquatic Association | 4 | 4 | 5 | 4:30.04p |
Michael Pryor | Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 6 | 4:30.80p |
Paul Nolle | Berkeley Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 7 | 4:31.49p |
Peter Harley | Unattached Middle Atlantic | 6 | 2 | 8 | 4:32.70p |
Luca Spinazzola | Bluefish Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 9 | 4:33.92p |
Derek Hursch | Cougar Aquatic Team | 3 | 8 | 10 | 4:34.74p |
Daniel O'Connor | Syracuse Chargers | 3 | 5 | 11 | 4:34.75p |
John Bailey | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 12 | 4:34.79p |
Thomas Casey | SoNoCo Swim Club | 7 | 3 | 13 | 4:35.24p |
Wesley Mullins | Peddie Aquatic Association | 2 | 5 | 14 | 4:35.39p |
Tyler Poling | Cougar Aquatic Team | 1 | 1 | 15 | 4:36.86p |
Nicholas Ankosko | Scarlet Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 16 | 4:37.64p |
Devon Healy | Colgate University Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 17 | 4:37.87p |
Shayne Buckley | Schenectady Swim Club | 6 | 7 | 18 | 4:38.84p |
Sean Mackenzie | Eastern Express | 5 | 5 | 19 | 4:39.05p |
Jack Pretto | Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club | 9 | 4 | 20 | 4:39.09p |
Frank Demaria | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 21 | 4:40.21p |
Nathan Foley | Unattached Adirondack | 3 | 7 | 22 | 4:40.36p |
James McEldrew | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 5 | 2 | 23 | 4:40.59p |
Ryan Signorin | Peddie Aquatic Association | 6 | 5 | 24 | 4:40.74p |
Matthew Carder | Tide Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 25 | 4:41.29p |
Christopher Fleming | Cougar Aquatic Team | 2 | 8 | 26 | 4:41.58p |
Christian Cremer | Islip Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 27 | 4:41.69p |
Kevin Hughes | Badger Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 28 | 4:42.06p |
Eric Burtchell | Seacoast Swimming Association | 1 | 2 | 29 | 4:42.67p |
Leszak Ciecimirski | New Canaan Community YMCA | 2 | 3 | 30 | 4:42.72p |
Chris Delafuente | Berkeley Aquatic Club | 8 | 5 | 31 | 4:42.87p |
Gregory Romanov | Schenectady Swim Club | 7 | 5 | 32 | 4:43.35p |
Scott Heil | Eastern Express | 7 | 6 | 33 | 4:43.45p |
Nathan Hosking | Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 34 | 4:43.57p |
Timothy Bouvier | Ymca Of The Northshore Sharks | 6 | 3 | 35 | 4:43.83p |
Graham Eve | Bluefish Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 36 | 4:43.95p |
Patrick Shea | Marist Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 37 | 4:44.60p |
Sigurd Culhane | Unattached Niagara | 6 | 6 | 38 | 4:44.76p |
Alberto Catano | Islip Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 39 | 4:44.93p |
William Dunn | Bluefish Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 40 | 4:45.23p |
Justin Tse | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 8 | 8 | 41 | 4:45.52p |
Eric Culver | Marist Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 42 | 4:46.37p |
Dan Wallace | Long Island Express | 8 | 6 | 43 | 4:46.40p |
Peter Kaemmerlen | Unattached Niagara | 8 | 7 | 44 | 4:46.62p |
Zachary Anderson | Newburgh Sharks | 7 | 7 | 45 | 4:46.90p |
Nathan Pursley | Bay and Ocean State Squids | 9 | 6 | 46 | 4:47.36p |
Michael Ubert | Green Mountain Aquatics | 6 | 1 | 47 | 4:47.54p |
Troy Nichols | Schenectady Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 48 | 4:48.60p |
Andrew Mazen | Condors | 8 | 2 | 49 | 4:48.62p |
Andrew Pearson | Berkeley Aquatic Club | 7 | 2 | 50 | 4:48.63p |
Trevor Leland | New Jersey Wave | 8 | 3 | 51 | 4:48.81p |
Michael Leddy | Eastern Express | 9 | 7 | 52 | 4:49.29p |
Brian Lyons | Badger Swim Club | 8 | 1 | 53 | 4:49.31p |
Brian Brennan | Ymca Of The Northshore Sharks | 9 | 3 | 54 | 4:49.52p |
Matthew Nutter | Ana Ymca Hurricanes | 1 | 5 | 55 | 4:49.78p |
Zachary Coleman | Islip Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 56 | 4:49.83p |
Benjamin Seketa | Syracuse Chargers | 10 | 3 | 57 | 4:50.27p |
Alec Pokornowski | Town Of Tonawanda Titans | 6 | 4 | 58 | 4:50.42p |
Michael Abrams | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 7 | 8 | 58 | 4:50.42p |
Brendan Fortin | Ana Ymca Hurricanes | 3 | 1 | 60 | 4:50.62p |
Kevin Bradley | Magnus Aquatic Group | 9 | 2 | 61 | 4:51.47p |
Max Fabian | Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 6 | 8 | 62 | 4:51.78p |
Michael Barno | Schenectady Swim Club | 9 | 5 | 63 | 4:52.44p |
Rodney Fentress | Tide Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 64 | 4:52.59p |
Adrien Hosking | Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 10 | 5 | 65 | 4:53.71p |
Theodore Kuo | Long Island Express | 10 | 4 | 66 | 4:54.27p |
Emmett Jacobi | Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 7 | 1 | 67 | 4:54.44p |
Alex Moothart | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 68 | 4:55.43p |
William Rappaport | Badger Swim Club | 10 | 6 | 69 | 4:56.31p |
John Forese | New Canaan Community YMCA | 8 | 4 | 70 | 4:56.56p |
Eric Farm | Condors | 10 | 7 | 71 | 4:59.09p |
Patrick Murphy | Green Mountain Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 72 | 4:59.85p |
Jerry Burton | Tide Swim Team | 9 | 8 | 73 | 4:59.86p |
Dan Szajta | Clarence Swim Club | 9 | 1 | 74 | 5:00.34p |
Paul Hunter | Ana Ymca Hurricanes | 1 | 4 | 75 | 5:00.94p |
Shawn Parkhurst | Oswego Laker Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 76 | 5:03.20p |