Men's 500 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
rhorer legendre | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 5:05.07 |
Chase Dansereau | Tiger Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5:08.96 |
Brady Grenfell | Tiger Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 1 | 5:19.13 |
john norris | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 2 | 5:19.15 |
alexander newberry | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5:19.37 |
Corbin Hulsewe | The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 4 | 5:20.77 |
jerry ye | Tiger Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 5 | 5:23.59 |
nicholas sciortino | Tiger Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5:24.20 |
Michael Reutzel | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 7 | 5:27.92 |
brad mazoch | Tiger Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 8 | 5:28.84 |
Robert Fields | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 5:30.30 |
salvador james | Blast Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 1 | 5:30.73 |
Brandon Ewer | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 9 | 5:33.05 |
Chase Comardelle | Tiger Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 3 | 5:38.16 |
Lance Rodriguez | Tiger Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5:39.00 |
jonathan drewes | First Colony Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 10 | 5:41.31 |
tristan garza | First Colony Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 11 | 5:41.33 |
christopher yeager | First Colony Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 3 | 5:41.55 |
Morgan Meyer | Bulldog Aquatics Club | 2 | 7 | 4 | 5:41.68 |
Kameron Fant | Eagle Swimming Association | 1 | 7 | 4 | 5:43.10 |
Landen Walin | The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 5 | 5:47.58 |
nicholas romero | Tiger Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 5 | 5:47.79 |
Braden Nyboer | Tiger Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5:51.89 |
Bradford Lewis | Tiger Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 12 | 5:53.89 |
Joshua Simmons | Conroe Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 13 | 5:55.08 |
mario foltz | Eagle Swimming Association | 1 | 8 | 2 | 6:00.05 |
Cody Schafer | South Louisiana Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6:03.68 |
Ian Ryals | Fins Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 8 | 6:07.08 |
Colin Weatherford | Eagle Swimming Association | 3 | 3 | 6 | 6:07.89 |
joshua fruge | First Colony Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 3 | 6:10.05 |
Brandon Tran | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 7 | 6:13.73 |
Damian Branstetter | Eagle Swimming Association | 3 | 2 | 8 | 6:20.85 |
tyler loop | Fins Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 4 | 6:26.14 |
William Trainor | The Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 9 | 6:40.80 |
Jack Cheng | Unattached | 4 | 4 | 10 | 6:41.61 |
Mauro Rosato | First Colony Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6:45.51 |
Nicolas Simmons | First Colony Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 14 | 6:47.65 |
Cody Zientek | Texas Terrapins Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 9 | 6:53.64 |
Will Brown | Conroe Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 10 | 6:54.14 |
Austin Dooyema | Unat Premier Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 11 | 7:03.43 |
Collin Dupuy | Tiger Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7:08.36 |
Momen Shokeir | The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 12 | 7:09.46 |
Aaron Pan | First Colony Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 7 | 7:16.56 |
Jared Kastor | The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 8 | 7:27.28 |
Brandon Daroowala | Texas Terrapins Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 11 | 7:34.87 |
Ethan Dent | The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 9 | 7:47.54 |
Alex Miller | South Louisiana Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 10 | 7:56.80 |
Cooper Jordan | Blast Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 11 | 8:10.73 |
Shane Edler | South Louisiana Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 12 | 8:57.70 |
William Kallmeyer | Rice Aquatics | 3 | 3 | NS | |
Charles Beasley | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Daniel Chiu | First Colony Swim Team | 4 | 3 | NS |