Men's 500 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Thomas Luchsinger | Three Village Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 1 | 4:24.80 |
Wade Satanik | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 9 | 4:41.23 |
Wesley Trumbauer | Boyertown Area YMCA | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4:44.32 |
Michael Caputo | Wagner Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4:45.04 |
Stephen Miller | Golden Ram Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4:45.21 |
Jordan Hartman | Boyertown Area YMCA | 2 | 3 | 10 | 4:46.04 |
Christopher Kramer | York YMCA | 1 | 4 | 5 | 4:46.85 |
Ryan Turner | Wsy Swimming | 1 | 7 | 6 | 4:46.93 |
Matthew Sjoholm | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 1 | 8 | 7 | 4:49.33 |
Stephen Melchiorre | Bcy/ South Jersey Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 11 | 4:50.67 |
Kevin Smit | Three Village Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 12 | 4:50.97 |
William Draves | Pottstown | 2 | 5 | 13 | 4:51.54 |
William Yang | Eagle Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 4:51.89 |
Jonathan Dinces | New York Sharks Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 4:51.90 | |
Caleb Tuten | York YMCA | 1 | 2 | 8 | 4:52.31 |
Jonathan Dinces | New York Sharks Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 14 | 4:53.68 |
Vincent Termin | Team Termin | 1 | 5 | 2 | 4:54.31 |
Matthew Dutton | Three Village Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 3 | 4:55.22 |
Alexander Mathews | York YMCA | 2 | 8 | 15 | 4:57.87 |
Erick Convery | Spirit Swimming | 2 | 7 | 16 | 4:57.95 |
Evan Paules | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4:58.44 |
Bryan Draganosky | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 1 | 2 | 5 | 5:00.53 |
Brandon Smiddy | Golden Ram Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 6 | 5:14.44 |
Austin Doss | Hershey Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 7 | 5:15.35 |
Patrick Chin | Eagle Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 8 | 5:21.88 |
Christopher Kramer | York YMCA | 5 | 4 | 1 | 4:43.81p |
Thomas Luchsinger | Three Village Swim Club | 7 | 4 | 2 | 4:43.98p |
Wesley Trumbauer | Boyertown Area YMCA | 6 | 5 | 3 | 4:45.70p |
Stephen Miller | Golden Ram Aquatics | 6 | 3 | 4 | 4:46.94p |
Caleb Tuten | York YMCA | 7 | 5 | 5 | 4:49.07p |
Ryan Turner | Wsy Swimming | 7 | 6 | 6 | 4:49.64p |
Michael Caputo | Wagner Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 7 | 4:50.19p |
Matthew Sjoholm | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 4 | 2 | 8 | 4:50.80p |
David McCormick | Golden Ram Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 9 | 4:51.30p |
Stephen Melchiorre | Bcy/ South Jersey Aquatic Club | 7 | 7 | 10 | 4:51.62p |
William Draves | Pottstown | 6 | 7 | 11 | 4:53.06p |
Jordan Hartman | Boyertown Area YMCA | 6 | 4 | 12 | 4:53.28p |
Kevin Smit | Three Village Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 13 | 4:53.92p |
Wade Satanik | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 5 | 2 | 14 | 4:54.10p |
Erick Convery | Spirit Swimming | 7 | 3 | 15 | 4:54.33p |
Jonathan Dinces | New York Sharks Aquatics | 7 | 2 | 16 | 4:54.37p |
William Yang | Eagle Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 4:54.37p |
Vincent Termin | Team Termin | 2 | 4 | 2 | 4:54.87p |
Alexander Mathews | York YMCA | 6 | 6 | 17 | 4:55.02p |
Jesse Miara | New York Sharks Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 18 | 4:56.08p |
Pj Sweeney | Wagner Aquatic Club | 5 | 8 | 19 | 4:56.36p |
Ryan Magee | New York Sharks Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 20 | 4:56.66p |
Nick Kostelec | Long Beach Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 21 | 4:56.69p |
Thomas Malloy | Trident Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 22 | 4:57.06p |
Paul Maneri | Bcy/ South Jersey Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 23 | 4:57.52p |
Andrew Dalessio | Blue Arrow Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 24 | 4:57.70p |
James Rudisill | Golden Ram Aquatics | 7 | 8 | 25 | 4:58.50p |
Matthew Cawley | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 26 | 4:58.53p |
Theodore Kuo | Long Island Express | 7 | 1 | 27 | 4:59.08p |
Matthew Dutton | Three Village Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 3 | 5:00.22p |
Patrick Malone | Bcy/ South Jersey Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 28 | 5:00.36p |
Yianni Thermos | Wagner Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 29 | 5:00.50p |
Thomas McMahon | Golden Ram Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 30 | 5:00.98p |
William Middleton | Blue Arrow Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 31 | 5:01.09p |
John Resch | Sharks Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 32 | 5:01.46p |
David Campbell | Bcy/ South Jersey Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | 33 | 5:01.78p |
David Brown | Spirit Swimming | 6 | 1 | 34 | 5:02.08p |
Jacob Robinson | Trident Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 35 | 5:04.52p |
Adam Enoch | Eagle Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 35 | 5:04.52p |
Alexi Corey | New York Sharks Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 37 | 5:04.84p |
Reed Neuendorf | New York Sharks Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 38 | 5:04.92p |
Evan Paules | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 4 | 5:05.10p |
Jeffrey Mikitka | Albright Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 39 | 5:05.55p |
Michael Johnson | Sharks Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 40 | 5:05.69p |
Lucas Rusinak | Wagner Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 41 | 5:05.75p |
Travis Bohn | Wsy Swimming | 1 | 4 | 42 | 5:06.17p |
Pavel Auxtin | Blue Arrow Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 43 | 5:06.26p |
Bryan Draganosky | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 2 | 2 | 5 | 5:06.78p |
Jackson Wanner | Sharks Swim Team | 6 | 8 | 44 | 5:06.93p |
Ilan Khayt | Central Bucks Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 45 | 5:07.61p |
Jonathan Yu | Suburban Swim Center | 2 | 6 | 46 | 5:09.07p |
Kyle Meyer | Sharks Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 47 | 5:13.99p |
Larry Barbosa | LaGuardia Aquatic Club | 5 | 1 | 48 | 5:14.17p |
Alexander Schuster | Sharks Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 49 | 5:14.65p |
Brandon Smiddy | Golden Ram Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 6 | 5:15.65p |
Patrick Chin | Eagle Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 7 | 5:18.42p |
Austin Doss | Hershey Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 8 | 5:18.93p |
Phillip Blevins | Sharks Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 50 | 5:19.96p |
Austin Butt | Eagle Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 9 | 5:22.03p |
Salvatore Mastrangelo | Suburban Swim Center | 1 | 7 | 10 | 5:22.90p |
Marc Primelo | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 11 | 5:25.72p |
Bradley Strathmeyer | York YMCA | 2 | 6 | 12 | 5:30.86p |