Men's 500 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Liam Egan | Bay and Ocean State Squids | 4 | 5 | 1 | 4:58.05 |
Christopher Downing | Charles River Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 2 | 5:20.85 |
Eoghan Daly | Magnus Aquatic Group | 4 | 9 | 3 | 5:23.39 |
Julian Asuaje Solon | Charles River Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 4 | 5:23.50 |
Matthew Hrabchak | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 5 | 5:23.60 |
James Allen | Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 6 | 5:25.24 |
Larsen Bidstrup | Ymca Of The Northshore Sharks | 4 | 7 | 7 | 5:25.89 |
Duncan Mulleady | Bluefish Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 8 | 5:30.27 |
Austen Sholudko | Little Rhody Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 9 | 5:32.42 |
Nikolai Syssoev | Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 10 | 5:33.16 |
Maxwell Gates | South Shore YMCA Strypers | 4 | 10 | 11 | 5:36.09 |
Aidan Oi | Charles River Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 12 | 5:38.13 |
Brian Poon | Magnus Aquatic Group | 3 | 9 | 13 | 5:38.28 |
Ciaran Dillon-Davidson | Unattached | 3 | 4 | 14 | 5:39.62 |
Kevin Lagasse | Westboro Tennis & Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 15 | 5:41.67 |
Brandon Jinn | Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 16 | 5:41.77 |
William Hutchinson | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 17 | 5:44.19 |
Samuel Rice | Weymouth Waves | 3 | 6 | 18 | 5:45.09 |
Robert Bradford | Patriot Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 19 | 5:50.18 |
Christopher Lee | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 20 | 5:50.63 |
Andrew Beland | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 21 | 5:51.45 |
Quinn Egan | Bay and Ocean State Squids | 2 | 3 | 22 | 5:54.63 |
Isaac Cardoso | Cape Cod Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 23 | 5:55.05 |
Kyle Mahoney | Yof Melrose,Attleboro,S.S, GB | 3 | 10 | 24 | 5:55.46 |
Isaiah Williams | Bluefish Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 25 | 5:56.34 |
Andrew Dai | Patriot Swim Club | 1 | 9 | 26 | 5:57.16 |
Ronald Gazaryan | Bluefish Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 27 | 5:58.17 |
Christian Herlihy | Bay and Ocean State Squids | 2 | 4 | 1 | 5:58.17 |
Michael Walsh | Magnus Aquatic Group | 2 | 6 | 2 | 5:58.75 |
Aidan Hartswick | Green Mountain Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 28 | 5:59.14 |
Chisaku McVey | Bay and Ocean State Squids | 1 | 5 | 29 | 6:00.38 |
Alec Haley | Adirondack Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 30 | 6:00.48 |
Samuel Haines | Seacoast Swimming Association | 2 | 5 | 31 | 6:02.54 |
Raymond Yu | Patriot Swim Club | 2 | 10 | 32 | 6:04.53 |
Ryan Manniello | Unattached | 1 | 7 | 33 | 6:05.52 |
Benjamin Cohen | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 34 | 6:06.90 |
Charles Rogers | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 35 | 6:07.65 |
Kyle Peach | Bluefish Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 36 | 6:08.53 |
Tamas Kis | Patriot Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 3 | 6:11.63 |
Samuel Fromkin | Magnus Aquatic Group | 2 | 9 | 37 | 6:12.85 |
William Hrabchak | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 4 | 6:12.85 |
Zachary Souza | Cape Cod Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 5 | 6:16.84 |
Eric Feirouz | Mighty Ducks | 1 | 4 | 38 | 6:18.82 |
Adi Arifovic | Magnus Aquatic Group | 2 | 9 | 6 | 6:19.38 |
Brian Dai | Patriot Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 7 | 6:20.00 |
Matthew Arango | Charles River Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 8 | 6:20.44 |
Samuel Collier | Charles River Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 9 | 6:30.48 |
Logan Lamb | Concord YMCA Sailfish Swimming | 2 | 1 | 10 | 6:32.30 |
Michael Xenakis | Solo Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 11 | 6:33.40 |
Christian Schoen | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 2 | 10 | 12 | 6:43.50 |
Mitchell Mahoney | Southern NH Fins Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 13 | 6:46.69 |
Tomielee Graca | Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 14 | 6:46.99 |
Jack Johnson | West/nantucket Swimming | 1 | 8 | 15 | 6:53.84 |
Timothy Souza | Cape Cod Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 16 | 7:04.53 |