Women's 500 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
ellie dean | Barracuda | 5 | 6 | 1 | 5:23.63 |
Elizabeth Fris | Unattached | 3 | 6 | 1 | 5:26.51 |
katie hensley | East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 2 | 5:31.20 |
Amanda Kronemeyer | Southwest Y Michigan Swimming | 3 | 5 | 1 | 5:38.28 |
emily kamper | West Ottawa Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 3 | 5:40.10 |
Mallory Comerford | Southwest Y Michigan Swimming | 5 | 8 | 2 | 5:41.71 |
Alexa Caster | Rockford Riptide | 3 | 3 | 2 | 5:42.98 |
Elise Tatchell | Great Lakes Aquatics | 2 | 9 | 4 | 5:44.31 |
Ellen Deckinga | Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 1 | 9 | 3 | 5:44.32 |
adrianna craft | Rockford Riptide | 3 | 9 | 5 | 5:44.88 |
Jillena Everest | Unattached | 3 | 8 | 6 | 5:46.90 |
Rachel Fanning | East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 5 | 10 | 3 | 5:52.50 |
Stephanie Rauhoff | Southwest Y Michigan Swimming | 5 | 3 | 1 | 5:53.22 |
Kalina Emaus | Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 5 | 7 | 4 | 5:54.28 |
Emily Maraskine | Bay Area Youth Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 7 | 5:57.63 |
Emily Villanueva | West Michigan Swimmers | 4 | 7 | 5 | 5:58.61 |
Chelsea Harmon | Barracuda | 3 | 10 | 8 | 5:59.72 |
Alicia Sobell | Portage Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 6 | 6:00.45 |
Kaylin Ziebarth | St. Joseph Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6:01.64 |
Laura Donohue | East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 9 | 6:07.14 |
Madison Carlson | Portage Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | 1 | 6:07.28 |
Brooke Finney | Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 1 | 4 | 1 | 6:07.60 |
Sarah Hunt | Muskegon Y Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 5 | 6:07.66 |
Isabel Reed | Spartan Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 7 | 6:07.73 |
Sydney Asselin | Unattached | 4 | 6 | 8 | 6:09.33 |
Lydia Angell | East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 10 | 6:10.66 |
Meghan Donovan | East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 2 | 6:11.02 |
Maria Fabrizio | East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 2 | 6:11.64 |
Dakota Noble | Rockford Riptide | 4 | 5 | 9 | 6:19.77 |
Tyyne Bloedow | East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 3 | 6:21.61 |
Laura Sweatman | Great Lakes Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6:23.26 |
Hanna Sanford | East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 2 | 6:24.53 |
Katlynn Emaus | Rapids Area Ymca | 3 | 5 | 3 | 6:25.08 |
Emeline Root | West Ottawa Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 3 | 6:26.23 |
Porscha McCoy | Tiger Sharks Swim Team Of Detr | 1 | 7 | 4 | 6:28.17 |
Alaina Lubbers | Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 4 | 10 | 4 | 6:30.47 |
Bridget Bruneau | Barracuda | 4 | 9 | 4 | 6:33.32 |
Andrea Tiejema | Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 2 | 10 | 7 | 6:34.10 |
Rachel Byrnes | Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 3 | 3 | 5 | 6:36.59 |
Morgan Amick | Rapids Area Ymca | 1 | 8 | 8 | 6:38.99 |
Sydney McDowell | Rockford Riptide | 2 | 8 | 1 | 6:41.36 |
Sara Fredricks | Rockford Riptide | 4 | 3 | 5 | 6:42.05 |
Makaela Dalley | Rapids Area Ymca | 2 | 7 | 1 | 6:42.45 |
Laura Barbachyn | Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 3 | 8 | 6 | 6:42.81 |
Page Duisterhof | East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 7 | 6:43.51 |
Elizabeth Lake | East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 3 | 9 | 8 | 6:50.73 |
Shannon Ors | East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 1 | 6:55.80 |
Margaret Duisterhof | East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 2 | 6:57.73 |
Samantha Gager | West Ottawa Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 6 | 7:01.81 |
Madeleine Wilson | Rapids Area Ymca | 3 | 10 | 9 | 7:03.01 |
Caroline Kuiper | Rapids Area Ymca | 2 | 3 | 2 | 7:05.80 |
Emma Harner | Rapids Area Ymca | 2 | 6 | 10 | 7:07.44 |
Peyton Rayburn | Rockford Riptide | 1 | 5 | 3 | 7:12.19 |
Natalia Chela | Traverse City Breakers | 2 | 4 | 2 | 8:03.40 |
Reagan Shapton | East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 2 | 10 | 3 | 8:27.48 |
Haven Westra | Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 2 | 9 | 4 | 8:37.59 |
Emily Jameson | Traverse City Breakers | 5 | 9 | DQ |