Men's 500 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Eric Jensen | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 1 | 5:00.85 |
Jeremy Cooper | Pay Swimming | 5 | 3 | 2 | 5:01.98 |
William Beard | Boyertown Area YMCA | 5 | 7 | 3 | 5:03.41 |
Michael Thomas | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 5 | 1 | 4 | 5:05.76 |
Matthew Leenhouts | Boyertown Area YMCA | 1 | 6 | 5 | 5:08.23 |
Stephen Miller | Boyertown Area YMCA | 2 | 8 | 6 | 5:09.57 |
John Livezey | Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 7 | 5:10.61 |
Christopher Cary | Golden Ram Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 8 | 5:10.84 |
Jesse Fallon | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 9 | 5:14.35 |
Paul Laskoski | Golden Ram Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 10 | 5:16.57 |
Owen Dougherty | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 2 | 1 | 11 | 5:18.43 |
Jacobo Morazan | Serpents | 1 | 5 | 12 | 5:18.45 |
Christopher McPeak | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 5 | 2 | 13 | 5:19.11 |
Dillon Lancenese | Boyertown Area YMCA | 1 | 3 | 14 | 5:23.93 |
Dillon Warr | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 15 | 5:23.96 |
Douglas Boehme | Germantown Academy | 4 | 2 | 16 | 5:24.04 |
Christopher Devlin | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 5 | 9 | 17 | 5:29.76 |
Ogden Leyens | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | 18 | 5:30.15 |
Joseph Starosta | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 5:34.12 | |
Francis Garvey | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 19 | 5:34.28 |
Matthew VanderVossen | Cheltenham Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 20 | 5:35.97 |
Danny Carr | Pwac Uss | 3 | 5 | 21 | 5:38.10 |
Steve Paul | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 2 | 9 | 22 | 5:40.15 |
Jeremy Pedersen | Radnor Aquatic Club | 2 | 10 | 23 | 5:40.48 |
Samuel Hawke | Upper Main Line YMCA Swim Team | 3 | 9 | 24 | 5:42.68 |
Kevin Jay | Upper Main Line YMCA Swim Team | 3 | 10 | 25 | 5:43.80 |
Stephen Giannella | Radnor Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 26 | 5:44.65 |
Cameron Hilliard | Germantown Academy | 3 | 3 | 27 | 5:46.54 |
Steven Dewitt | Golden Ram Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 28 | 5:50.70 |
Jan Aclan | Pay Swimming | 3 | 4 | 29 | 5:50.86 |
Alexander Longacre | Boyertown Area YMCA | 2 | 6 | 30 | 6:16.19 |
Owen Cheung | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 31 | 6:22.70 |
Jake Brogan | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 32 | 6:24.79 |
Zachary Thomas | Salvation Army Kroc Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 33 | 6:37.22 |
Joshua Gordon | Upper Main Line YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 34 | 6:40.79 |
Timothy Mansure | Jersey Devilrays Swimming | 2 | 3 | 35 | 6:47.06 |
Travis Crump | Upper Main Line YMCA Swim Team | 4 | 10 | NS | |
Ryan Owens | Boyertown Area YMCA | 4 | 3 | NS | |
D. Sellers | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Richard Steinhardt | Upper Main Line YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 4 | NS | |
Joseph Maginnis | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 5 | 10 | NS | |
Seth Underwood | Perkiomen Valley Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | NS | |
Justice Bennett | Pay Swimming | 3 | 8 | DQ | |
Jack Waite | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 3 | 7 | NS | |
Brandon Smiddy | Golden Ram Aquatics | 5 | 5 | NS | |
Colin Martin | Golden Ram Aquatics | 4 | 9 | NS | |
Brandon McCredie | Council Rock Swim Club | 1 | 8 | NS |