Men's 500 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
William Nagle | Orinda Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 1 | 5:18.45 |
nils gohlke | Unattached | 1 | 7 | 1 | 5:19.08 |
Ryan Sorgie | Ymca Pacific Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 5:21.42 |
ziad mosalam | Albany Armada Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 1 | 5:22.12 |
Edward Tay | Flying Fish | 5 | 3 | 2 | 5:27.56 |
Peter Christie | Oakland Undercurrent S.T. | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5:30.08 |
Ethan Nguyen | Flying Fish | 5 | 1 | 2 | 5:36.84 |
Kevin Vuong | Flying Fish | 5 | 4 | 3 | 5:39.35 |
Malcolm Mackey | Oakland Undercurrent S.T. | 2 | 8 | 3 | 5:41.64 |
James Roche | Orinda Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 4 | 5:43.96 |
Benjamin Sproul | Pleasanton Seahawks | 4 | 1 | 4 | 5:47.90 |
Tristan Guerrero | Pleasanton Seahawks | 1 | 8 | 5 | 5:48.12 |
Aaron Lin | Pleasanton Seahawks | 2 | 4 | 6 | 5:50.39 |
Marcus Mackey | Oakland Undercurrent S.T. | 3 | 1 | 7 | 5:51.42 |
alejandro monroy | Unattached | 3 | 2 | 1 | 5:54.20 |
Nicholas Wonosaputra | Pleasanton Seahawks | 4 | 5 | 8 | 5:54.31 |
Juan Palabrica | Unattached | 3 | 5 | 2 | 5:55.02 |
Ethan Sue | Oakland Undercurrent S.T. | 4 | 2 | 9 | 5:56.44 |
Andrew Wang | Pleasanton Seahawks | 4 | 4 | 5 | 5:57.33 |
Antonio Fernandez | Terrapins Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 1 | 5:57.76 |
Daniel Morales | Unattached | 3 | 3 | 2 | 6:00.03 |
Theodore Wooley | Ymca Pacific Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 10 | 6:00.80 |
James Shum | Albany Armada Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 3 | 6:05.87 |
Timothy Ding | Pleasanton Seahawks | 1 | 4 | 11 | 6:08.94 |
Deniz Jones | Unattached | 2 | 2 | 12 | 6:09.77 |
Maxime Hendrikse Liu | Albany Armada Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 13 | 6:10.04 |
isaac lopez | Oakland Undercurrent S.T. | 2 | 5 | 14 | 6:10.43 |
Morgan Lee | Ymca Pacific Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 15 | 6:14.93 |
Hudson Tsang | Pleasanton Seahawks | 4 | 3 | 16 | 6:19.92 |
Vincent Castillo | Orinda Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 6 | 6:26.38 |
Nathan Nhieu | Flying Fish | 1 | 3 | 2 | 6:38.83 |
Jeromy Chang | Orinda Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 7 | 6:40.57 |
Jack Galetti | Menlo Mavericks | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6:48.41 |
Jon Goker | Menlo Mavericks | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6:51.60 |
Matthew Shen | Albany Armada Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 17 | 6:58.96 |
Jayden Nguyen | Flying Fish | 1 | 7 | 3 | 7:04.37 |
Tanay Pathare | Terrapins Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 3 | 7:10.23 |
Finn Lueth | Menlo Mavericks | 2 | 1 | 4 | 7:10.89 |
Carrick Duggan | Terrapins Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 8 | 7:17.97 |
Orlando Cristobal-Mandel | Albany Armada Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 9 | 7:19.65 |
Gil Gvishi | Albany Armada Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 5 | 7:20.74 |
Thomas Galetti | Menlo Mavericks | 1 | 6 | 18 | 7:25.94 |
Luke Swiggett | Albany Armada Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 4 | 7:26.11 |
Alex Chen | Flying Fish | 1 | 6 | 5 | 7:32.21 |
Ron Gvishi | Albany Armada Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 10 | 7:37.30 |
Anton Lopez | Oakland Undercurrent S.T. | 2 | 6 | 11 | 7:47.96 |
Joshua Louie | East Bay Silver Dolphins | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7:51.65 |
Weijing Chen | Flying Fish | 2 | 7 | 6 | 8:00.60 |
Tenzin Jungney | Albany Armada Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 7 | 8:11.61 |
Jasper Zhang | Flying Fish | 2 | 6 | 8 | 8:25.63 |
Taylor Yee | Albany Armada Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 7 | 8:25.83 |
Maxwell Hilton | Albany Armada Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 9 | 8:44.83 |
Joshua Chang | Albany Armada Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 8 | 9:37.10 |
Jurgis Vass | Albany Armada Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 10 | 9:51.41 |