Men's 500 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Matt Hooper | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 1 | 4:56.09 |
D Wells | Episcopal Amberjax Masters | 5 | 5 | 1 | 4:56.62 |
Mark Calvert | Tampa Metro Masters Club | 5 | 6 | 2 | 5:08.10 |
William Specht | St. Petersburg Masters | 5 | 2 | 3 | 5:12.43 |
Eric Herman | St. Petersburg Masters | 5 | 7 | 1 | 5:18.02 |
James Jacobson | Unattached | 4 | 5 | 4 | 5:29.28 |
Timothy Kennedy | St. Petersburg Masters | 4 | 2 | 1 | 5:41.16 |
Ron Collins | St. Petersburg Masters | 5 | 8 | 5 | 5:43.05 |
Joel Dodds | Unattached | 3 | 4 | 6 | 5:44.09 |
J Leech | Villages Aquatic Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 1 | 5:45.80 |
George Corrigan | Tampa Metro Masters Club | 4 | 3 | 2 | 5:48.58 |
John Keen | Unattached | 4 | 6 | 1 | 5:57.55 |
Robert Davie | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 8 | 3 | 6:03.61 |
Mark Bokorney | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 1 | 2 | 6:04.34 |
Bill Ewell | Colonials 1776 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 6:06.63 |
Rob Farnell | Clearwater Aquatic Team Master | 3 | 5 | 3 | 6:10.44 |
Burwell Jones | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 3 | 1 | 6:25.47 |
Jan Soderstrom | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6:26.21 |
Pat Marzulli | St. Petersburg Masters | 2 | 4 | 4 | 6:29.11 |
David Elkins | Tampa Metro Masters Club | 3 | 3 | 1 | 6:29.19 |
Cav Cavanaugh | Gold Coast Masters | 3 | 8 | 1 | 6:32.28 |
Thomas Cornell | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6:50.45 |
Frederick Lewis | St. Petersburg Masters | 2 | 1 | 5 | 6:56.96 |
John Zeigler | Georgia Masters | 2 | 5 | 3 | 7:00.60 |
Dave Naffziger | Tampa Metro Masters Club | 2 | 2 | 4 | 7:02.59 |
Robert Beach | St. Petersburg Masters | 2 | 7 | 2 | 7:48.30 |
William Highsmith | Unattached | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7:57.13 |
James Pitts | Florida Maverick Masters | 1 | 4 | 3 | 8:40.51 |
John Cox | St. Petersburg Masters | 1 | 5 | 2 | 8:53.20 |
Robert Mraovich | Villages Aquatic Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 1 | 9:05.52 |
John Cornell | Villages Aquatic Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 1 | 9:44.65 |
Robert Sigersmith | Space Coast Masters | 1 | 3 | 2 | 10:09.80 |
Harrison Homans | Florida Maverick Masters | 1 | 6 | 3 | 11:35.24 |
Keith Burbridge | Blue Wave Masters | 1 | 2 | 4 | 15:55.48 |
Cliff Eastwood | Florida Maverick Masters | 1 | 7 | 1 | 16:30.14 |
Elliott Schofield | Sun Masters | 1 | 1 | 2 | 24:37.92 |
Tim Erickson | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 5 | 1 | NS | |
Sean McCormack | Masters of Orlando | 5 | 3 | NS | |
Bill Brenner | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 4 | NS | |
Tony De | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 7 | NS |