Men's 500 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Chris O'Linger | Greater Tampa Swimming Assoc. | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4:39.00 |
Robert Bardin | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 2 | 4:39.16 |
Blair Butler | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:57.78 |
Seth Clayton | Tampa Y Swimming | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5:00.63 |
Zachary Valind | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 4 | 2 | 5:05.88 |
Timothy Foster | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 1 | 5 | 3 | 5:05.92 |
Carlton Krebs | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5:12.10 |
Philip Mendez | Charlotte County Swimming | 2 | 6 | 5 | 5:16.44 |
Tucker Smith | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 3 | 1 | 6 | 5:24.56 |
Matthew Polk | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 2 | 7 | 5:26.04 |
Cyril Kurland | Swim Florida | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5:28.84 |
Justin Dutreil | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 5 | 4 | 5:30.42 |
Edward Wilke | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 5 | 5:30.53 |
Christian Rauch | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 5 | 2 | 5:31.01 |
Jared Young | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 6 | 5:31.13 |
Campbell Lee | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 4 | 7 | 5:33.02 |
Hunter Green | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 2 | 8 | 5:34.27 |
Karl Hegwein | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 2 | 3 | 5:34.34 |
Alexander Orban | Greater Tampa Swimming Assoc. | 3 | 4 | 9 | 5:38.00 |
Travis Van Buren | Tampa Y Swimming | 3 | 3 | 8 | 5:38.88 |
Paul Bumiller | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 7 | 6 | 10 | 5:41.31 |
Trevor Ackerman | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 3 | 6 | 4 | 5:43.92 |
Andrew Belcik | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 9 | 3 | 9 | 5:45.36 |
Reid Colett | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 1 | 5 | 5:47.65 |
Tyler Heath | Greater Tampa Swimming Assoc. | 6 | 2 | 1 | 5:50.44 |
Connor Colett | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 6 | 3 | 6 | 5:52.58 |
Drew Maddy | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 6 | 4 | 2 | 5:52.66 |
Grant Sanders | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 9 | 4 | 10 | 5:52.97 |
Aaron Hart | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 7 | 5:53.64 |
Hayden Aristizabal | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 3 | 11 | 5:53.93 |
William Morrissey | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 11 | 5:59.07 |
Nikolas Colley | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 5 | 4 | 8 | 6:00.09 |
Carter Page | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 5 | 3 | 6:00.73 |
Christopher Clark | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 5 | 1 | 9 | 6:01.20 |
Michael Zizzamia | Swim Florida | 5 | 6 | 10 | 6:04.83 |
Dallas Williams | Tampa Y Swimming | 8 | 3 | 11 | 6:11.94 |
Colin Hillman | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 9 | 5 | 12 | 6:19.42 |
Michael Melendez | Greater Tampa Swimming Assoc. | 6 | 1 | 13 | 6:20.14 |
Bexhet Dovolani | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 9 | 2 | 12 | 6:26.77 |
Matthew Hirschberger | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 7 | 4 | 13 | 6:27.50 |
Jason Tillotson | Swim Florida | 6 | 6 | 14 | 6:33.11 |
Nicholas Orozco | Tampa Y Swimming | 7 | 3 | 4 | 6:37.86 |
Michael Holdsworth | East Lake Woodlands Swim Team | 8 | 2 | 5 | 6:37.99 |
Caleb Zeleznock | Tampa Y Swimming | 7 | 2 | 6 | 6:38.21 |
Robert Soussloff | Tampa Y Swimming | 8 | 4 | 7 | 6:45.20 |
Reece Sisto | Sun Coast Swim Team | 7 | 5 | 8 | 6:58.62 |
Matt Golembeski | Greater Tampa Swimming Assoc. | 7 | 1 | 15 | 7:10.46 |
Jonathan McMahon | Tampa Y Swimming | 8 | 5 | 9 | 7:12.82 |
William Voitlein | East Lake Woodlands Swim Team | 8 | 1 | 10 | 7:55.08 |
Philip Czupryna | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 6 | NS |