Men's 500 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Caleb Coldiron | Charlotte County Swimming | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4:53.12 |
David Scott | Charlotte County Swimming | 1 | 4 | 1 | 4:55.69 |
Andrew Moran | Charlotte County Swimming | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5:02.39 |
Patrick Bucken | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 5 | 2 | 5:02.91 |
Carlton Krebs | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:04.03 |
Philip Czupryna | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5:05.77 |
Eduard Bandi | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 1 | 6 | 5 | 5:07.08 |
Christopher Pearce | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 6 | 5:10.37 |
Matthew O'Donnell | Unattached - Sys | 3 | 2 | 1 | 5:12.29 |
James Cascone | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 5 | 7 | 5:12.54 |
Quinlan Wolfe | Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 3 | 5:13.14 |
Reid Colett | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 3 | 2 | 5:17.98 |
Zachary Serota | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 3 | 4 | 8 | 5:18.27 |
Thomas Jockers | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 9 | 5:18.57 |
Robert Vanneste | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 4 | 5:19.66 |
Christiaan Hazlett | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 3 | 5:23.87 |
Connor Colett | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 2 | 10 | 5:24.04 |
Elwyn McCargar | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 11 | 5:24.20 |
Tyler Waide | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 7 | 2 | 12 | 5:24.80 |
Jed Rodriguez | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 4 | 5:25.54 |
Aaron Hart | Lakeland Area Swimming | 8 | 4 | 13 | 5:25.88 |
Casey Brutus | Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 5 | 5:26.96 |
Andrew Belcik | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 2 | 6 | 5:27.17 |
Hayden Aristizabal | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 1 | 5 | 5:27.20 |
Michael Holdsworth | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 6 | 5:27.54 |
Collan Herby | Swim Florida | 6 | 6 | 7 | 5:30.03 |
Nicholas Orozco | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 5 | 5 | 8 | 5:30.61 |
William Morrissey | Lakeland Area Swimming | 8 | 2 | 14 | 5:31.98 |
Graham Olney | The Berkeley Barracudas | 5 | 4 | 9 | 5:32.66 |
Dallas Williams | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 5 | 2 | 15 | 5:37.14 |
Carlos Hower | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 4 | 5 | 16 | 5:37.40 |
Christopher Clark | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 3 | 1 | 7 | 5:37.93 |
Michael Kozenieski | Charlotte County Swimming | 6 | 3 | 17 | 5:38.69 |
Grant Sanders | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 1 | 8 | 5:38.91 |
Michael Melendez | Greater Tampa Swimming Assocat | 7 | 5 | 10 | 5:38.94 |
Grant Pawlak | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 6 | 2 | 11 | 5:39.62 |
Jason Tillotson | Swim Florida | 7 | 3 | 9 | 5:40.14 |
Colin Hillman | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 7 | 6 | 18 | 5:41.30 |
Michael Zizzamia | Swim Florida | 4 | 1 | 12 | 5:42.28 |
Keanan Dols | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 6 | 4 | 10 | 5:44.84 |
Siddesh Muley | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 6 | 1 | 19 | 5:46.69 |
Sujay Pillai | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 8 | 1 | 1 | 5:47.18 |
G McGovern | Unattached - Bsac | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5:47.22 |
William Hofrichter | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 7 | 4 | 20 | 5:47.78 |
Tristan Hazlett | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 8 | 3 | 3 | 5:48.62 |
Drew Maddy | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 7 | 1 | 13 | 5:49.12 |
Juan Bell | Swim Florida | 12 | 1 | 21 | 5:51.08 |
Alec Bourne | Swim Florida | 12 | 5 | 22 | 5:51.34 |
Sebastian Shindel | Swim Tampa Aquatics | 13 | 2 | 14 | 5:57.98 |
Nikolas Colley | Lakeland Area Swimming | 8 | 5 | 15 | 6:00.29 |
Antonio Pinero-Crespo | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 9 | 1 | 4 | 6:01.83 |
Kenny Hacker | Charlotte County Swimming | 6 | 5 | 23 | 6:02.25 |
Alexander Boehm | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 10 | 3 | 5 | 6:12.53 |
Quynn Sisto | Sun Coast Swim Team | 9 | 6 | 11 | 6:13.53 |
Bexhet Dovolani | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 9 | 4 | 12 | 6:13.92 |
Evan Budd | Lakeland Area Swimming | 13 | 5 | 6 | 6:16.15 |
Robert Soussloff | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 10 | 5 | 16 | 6:19.12 |
Ian Hazlett | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 9 | 5 | 7 | 6:19.49 |
Cody Nipper | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 8 | 6 | 8 | 6:19.78 |
Sayan Chatterjee | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 10 | 2 | 9 | 6:20.21 |
Derek Sanak | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 13 | 3 | 17 | 6:21.92 |
Dylan Earnheart | Sun Coast Swim Team | 13 | 1 | 10 | 6:22.28 |
Minh Dang | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 10 | 1 | 18 | 6:22.35 |
Andrew Campbell | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 12 | 4 | 13 | 6:23.60 |
Giancarlos Reina | Swim Florida | 14 | 4 | 11 | 6:29.45 |
Cody Glass | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 9 | 3 | 24 | 6:35.76 |
Steven Swartz | Hilltoppers Swim Team | 11 | 3 | 19 | 6:41.51 |
Jacob Holdsworth | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 10 | 4 | 12 | 6:41.97 |
Logan Beckman | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 12 | 2 | 25 | 6:44.44 |
Jackson Hunter | Swim Tampa Aquatics | 12 | 6 | 20 | 6:50.14 |
Brendan Driscoll | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 11 | 4 | 14 | 6:51.17 |
Akash Bhatia | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 13 | 4 | 21 | 6:52.40 |
Fahed Hmeidan | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 12 | 3 | 13 | 6:52.76 |
Hunter Earnheart | Sun Coast Swim Team | 11 | 2 | 22 | 6:55.54 |
Adisson Keenan | Swim Florida | 11 | 5 | 14 | 7:01.31 |
William Voitlein | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 11 | 1 | 15 | 7:02.89 |
Brian Boehm | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 10 | 6 | 16 | 7:05.44 |
Lee Gunn | The Berkeley Barracudas | 14 | 3 | 17 | 7:42.64 |
Trysten Thresher | Swim Florida | 11 | 6 | 18 | 7:49.78 |
John Dang | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 14 | 2 | 19 | 8:05.05 |