Men's 500 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
John Deedrick | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4:44.59 |
Blair Butler | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 1 | 4 | 2 | 4:55.67 |
Robert Slockett | Clearwater Aquaticsteam | 2 | 5 | 3 | 5:02.07 |
Kyle Kimura | Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5:02.73 |
Liam McKane | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 5 | 2 | 5:04.60 |
Dean Waite | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5:04.87 |
Patrick Wall | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5:04.93 |
Roman Zaremba | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 3 | 5 | 5:05.46 |
Taylor Uselis | Clearwater Aquaticsteam | 2 | 4 | 4 | 5:07.04 |
Cameron Hawkins | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 4 | 5 | 5:09.45 |
Cole Yonkee | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 1 | 6 | 6 | 5:18.51 |
Ryan Peters | Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 7 | 5:20.47 |
John Pelton | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 1 | 8 | 5:20.65 |
Alexander Sparbel | Lakeland Area Swimming | 3 | 3 | 6 | 5:20.95 |
Grant Sanders | Clearwater Aquaticsteam | 4 | 1 | 7 | 5:21.30 |
Jordan Kendall | Winter Haven Stingrays | 3 | 4 | 9 | 5:21.58 |
Christiaan Hazlett | Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 10 | 5:21.95 |
Matthew Hirschberger | Clearwater Aquaticsteam | 6 | 3 | 1 | 5:22.03 |
Mason Kerr | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 5 | 5 | 11 | 5:23.25 |
Stefan Spiric | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 6 | 4 | 2 | 5:23.30 |
Austin Sellers | Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 3 | 5:23.54 |
Mark Marshburn | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 12 | 5:23.97 |
Andrew Belcik | Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 6 | 6 | 4 | 5:25.68 |
Peyton Leeson | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 6 | 13 | 5:26.71 |
Joshua Chen | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 6 | 5 | 5 | 5:27.41 |
Caleb Hudak | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 6 | 8 | 5:28.20 |
Jared Young | Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 6 | 2 | 6 | 5:28.21 |
Luke Hanner | Lakewood Ranch Swim Assoc | 5 | 2 | 7 | 5:28.63 |
Campbell Lee | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 6 | 1 | 8 | 5:29.92 |
David Wong | Lakeland Area Swimming | 5 | 3 | 9 | 5:30.22 |
David Lattimer | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 3 | 14 | 5:30.46 |
Reid Colett | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 5 | 15 | 5:34.35 |
Hayden Aristizabal | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 3 | 16 | 5:34.59 |
Michael Holdsworth | Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 17 | 5:35.04 |
Aaron Hart | Lakeland Area Swimming | 5 | 1 | 9 | 5:39.89 |
Michael Zizzamia | Swim Florida | 5 | 2 | 18 | 5:40.49 |
Luke Morris | Lakewood Ranch Swim Assoc | 5 | 6 | 19 | 5:41.05 |
Cameron Newton | Clearwater Aquaticsteam | 4 | 2 | 10 | 5:42.38 |
Tristan Hazlett | Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 11 | 5:42.67 |
Jason Tillotson | Swim Florida | 5 | 5 | 12 | 5:43.57 |
Taylor Wright | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 5 | 4 | 10 | 5:44.40 |
Carter Page | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 4 | 13 | 5:46.82 |
Robert Finke | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 1 | 5:46.82 |
Thomas Rutherford | Charlotte County Swimming | 4 | 6 | 20 | 5:47.38 |
George McGovern | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 5 | 6 | 14 | 5:49.09 |
Santi Ruvira | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 6 | 3 | 21 | 5:49.67 |
Keanan Dols | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 1 | 15 | 5:54.30 |
Felix Stetsenko | Clearwater Aquaticsteam | 3 | 1 | 16 | 5:55.14 |
Kent Kimura | Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 6 | 4 | 22 | 5:57.69 |
Matthew Pelton | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 6 | 17 | 5:58.81 |
Antonio Pinero-Crespo | Clearwater Aquaticsteam | 4 | 5 | 18 | 5:58.98 |
Nikolas Colley | Lakeland Area Swimming | 6 | 2 | 23 | 6:00.23 |
Brandon Christian | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 5 | 19 | 6:00.76 |
Jack Clark | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 4 | 20 | 6:01.51 |
Kyle VanBuren | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 6 | 6 | 11 | 6:02.60 |
Ricky Downs | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 1 | 21 | 6:03.05 |
Drew Clark | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 2 | 22 | 6:04.48 |
Van Cates | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 2 | 2 | 23 | 6:04.58 |
Christian Romero | Clearwater Aquaticsteam | 2 | 3 | 24 | 6:08.63 |
Bexhet Dovolani | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 2 | 6:08.78 |
Ian Hazlett | Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 25 | 6:09.82 |
Mitchell Irwin | Clearwater Aquaticsteam | 3 | 3 | 26 | 6:13.10 |
Hans Schroeder | Charlotte County Swimming | 1 | 2 | 27 | 6:13.75 |
Christian McGovern | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 3 | 4 | 3 | 6:15.44 |
Tyler Carmichael | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 1 | 28 | 6:17.16 |
Minh Dang | Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 6 | 5 | 24 | 6:18.47 |
Max Morris | Lakewood Ranch Swim Assoc | 3 | 6 | 4 | 6:19.16 |
Matthew Garcia | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 6 | 29 | 6:19.36 |
Alex Carson | Lakeland Area Swimming | 2 | 5 | 30 | 6:21.02 |
Jabari Ramsey | Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 5 | 6:21.86 |
Joseph Licht | Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 6 | 6:29.53 |
Fahed Hmeidan | Clearwater Aquaticsteam | 1 | 3 | 31 | 6:33.32 |
Hunter Uline | Clearwater Aquaticsteam | 6 | 1 | 25 | 6:36.54 |
Austin Waite | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 3 | 6 | 32 | 6:37.59 |
Matthew Smithburger | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6:40.15 |
Tyler Small | Clearwater Aquaticsteam | 1 | 2 | 8 | 6:53.23 |
Vance Sanders | Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 2 | 2 | 9 | 6:54.24 |
Mark Kantzler | Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 10 | 7:01.72 |
Lyle Hanner | Lakewood Ranch Swim Assoc | 2 | 1 | 11 | 7:02.68 |
Christopher Gardner | Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 1 | 4 | 33 | 7:09.09 |
Shane Hudak | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 5 | 12 | 7:09.76 |
Brendan Driscoll | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 2 | 4 | 13 | 7:20.83 |
Victor Cogdill | Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 14 | 8:02.33 |
Brandon Kovac | Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 1 | 4 | 15 | 9:07.19 |