Men's 500 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
James Eckman | Lakeland | 2 | 4 | 1 | 5:13.88 |
Ward Attaway | Winter Haven | 2 | 5 | 2 | 5:31.57 |
Philip Ondruska | Lake Region (Eagle Lake) | 2 | 3 | 3 | 5:42.10 |
Nikolas Colley | Bartow | 2 | 6 | 4 | 5:45.02 |
Andrew Tidwell | Lakeland | 2 | 2 | 5 | 5:54.46 |
Miroslav Stranovsky | Lake Region (Eagle Lake) | 2 | 7 | 6 | 6:03.63 |
Damian Nieradka | George Jenkins(Lakeland) | 1 | 4 | 9 | 6:16.12 |
Tyler Sparkman | George Jenkins(Lakeland) | 2 | 8 | 7 | 6:20.40 |
James Crow | Sebring | 1 | 2 | 10 | 6:25.47 |
carter ullman | Lake Wales | 2 | 1 | 8 | 6:26.98 |
bradley daniels | Winter Haven | 1 | 3 | 11 | 6:31.64 |
Tyler Beall | Lake Gibson (Lakeland) | 1 | 5 | 12 | 6:41.77 |
Arik Cornell | Lake Wales | 1 | 7 | 13 | 6:45.27 |
Chad Williams | George Jenkins(Lakeland) | 1 | 1 | 14 | 6:47.46 |
Jacob Buck | Sebring | 1 | 8 | 15 | 6:48.75 |
Devon Brooks | Winter Haven | 1 | 6 | 16 | 7:00.08 |
James Eckman | Lakeland | 4 | 5 | 1 | 5:21.16p |
Ward Attaway | Winter Haven | 4 | 6 | 2 | 5:31.27p |
Philip Ondruska | Lake Region (Eagle Lake) | 2 | 5 | 3 | 5:43.98p |
Nikolas Colley | Bartow | 3 | 5 | 4 | 5:52.66p |
Andrew Tidwell | Lakeland | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6:03.08p |
Miroslav Stranovsky | Lake Region (Eagle Lake) | 4 | 4 | 6 | 6:03.33p |
carter ullman | Lake Wales | 2 | 7 | 7 | 6:22.86p |
Tyler Sparkman | George Jenkins(Lakeland) | 3 | 7 | 8 | 6:25.75p |
Damian Nieradka | George Jenkins(Lakeland) | 4 | 7 | 9 | 6:26.34p |
Tyler Beall | Lake Gibson (Lakeland) | 3 | 3 | 10 | 6:27.83p |
bradley daniels | Winter Haven | 4 | 3 | 11 | 6:38.89p |
Devon Brooks | Winter Haven | 3 | 4 | 12 | 6:40.50p |
James Crow | Sebring | 2 | 4 | 13 | 6:43.45p |
Arik Cornell | Lake Wales | 4 | 8 | 14 | 6:44.07p |
Chad Williams | George Jenkins(Lakeland) | 3 | 6 | 15 | 6:45.22p |
Jacob Buck | Sebring | 3 | 8 | 16 | 6:49.35p |
George Dumont | Sebring | 2 | 3 | 17 | 6:52.42p |
Eric Helm | Bartow | 4 | 9 | 18 | 6:55.36p |
Talon Bullard | Sebring | 2 | 8 | 19 | 7:01.43p |
John Maksimik | Bartow | 4 | 2 | 20 | 7:02.95p |
Preston Goodman | Lake Gibson (Lakeland) | 3 | 2 | 21 | 7:06.47p |
Chad Jimmerson | Lake Gibson (Lakeland) | 3 | 9 | 22 | 7:09.92p |
Travis Richards | Celebration | 2 | 9 | 23 | 7:17.73p |
Zachery Britt | Celebration | 4 | 1 | 24 | 7:24.17p |
Guillermo Prichard | Bartow | 2 | 2 | 25 | 7:27.81p |
Esus Oberlaender | Celebration | 2 | 1 | 26 | 7:30.72p |
Cody Johnson | Kathleen | 3 | 1 | 27 | 7:33.56p |
Morgan Osborn | Winter Haven | 2 | 10 | 28 | 7:35.51p |
Daniel Moreno | Haines City | 1 | 5 | 29 | 7:39.90p |
Scott Sparling | Lake Region (Eagle Lake) | 1 | 6 | 30 | 7:40.95p |
David Lopez | Lake Wales | 4 | 10 | 31 | 7:44.68p |
Austin Thompson | Lake Region (Eagle Lake) | 1 | 4 | 32 | 7:52.57p |
Kenneth Parker | Lakeland | 3 | 10 | 33 | 8:01.70p |