Women's 500 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Alanna Growe | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 1 | 5:17.73 |
Haille Bogumil | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 7 | 1 | 5:18.82 |
Samantha Lee | Tampa Y Swimming | 5 | 6 | 2 | 5:22.18 |
Olivia Uchman | Unattached Sys | 5 | 3 | 3 | 5:29.29 |
Fallon Katz | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 4 | 1 | 5:36.04 |
Maslin Grant | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 1 | 5:45.21 |
Hannah Brockman | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 4 | 5:47.71 |
Kathryn Elnicki | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | 9 | 2 | 5:52.47 |
Crystal Robinson | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 5 | 5:58.97 |
Allea Jensen | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 4 | 3 | 6:02.56 |
Hannah Davis | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | 10 | 4 | 6:03.20 |
Bryanna Robinson | Charlotte County Swimming | 3 | 6 | 5 | 6:04.56 |
Savannah Crone | Tampa Y Swimming | 4 | 5 | 2 | 6:07.52 |
Molly Gerrard | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 6 | 6:12.53 |
Mena Kazerounian | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 9 | 3 | 6:12.89 |
Bailey Lynch | Lakewood Ranch Swim Assn | 4 | 3 | 4 | 6:13.12 |
Samantha Little | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 10 | 5 | 6:16.56 |
Megan German | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 7 | 6:17.84 |
Kyah Morgan | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 6 | 6:18.43 |
Kelsey Thurin | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6:20.05 |
Kaitlyn Labella | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 1 | 6:21.50 |
Aubrey Carr | West Coast Aquatics | 4 | 9 | 8 | 6:25.57 |
Gracelee Lukas | Charlotte County Swimming | 2 | 8 | 2 | 6:30.51 |
Lalita Garofalo | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 8 | 6:30.53 |
Nadine Alur | Blue Wave Swimming | 3 | 3 | 9 | 6:36.40 |
Camden McArthur | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 3 | 4 | 10 | 6:38.78 |
Hannah LaBohn | Tampa Y Swimming | 1 | 6 | 9 | 6:46.29 |
Talia Bagby | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 3 | 10 | 6 | 6:48.04 |
Meghan Girard | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 6 | 11 | 6:48.22 |
Kylene Wright | Blue Wave Swimming | 3 | 8 | 12 | 6:49.32 |
Kaylynn Stiles | Charlotte County Swimming | 3 | 1 | 7 | 6:51.47 |
Abigail Crosby | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 10 | 6:55.51 |
Kayla Rodriguez | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 13 | 6:58.27 |
Amanda Sparkman | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 11 | 7:17.52 |
Savannah Rude | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 14 | 7:18.87 |
Raeghan Williams | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 3 | 3 | 7:29.30 |
Reagan Cassels | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 15 | 7:47.51 |
Isabella Salgado | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 12 | 8:18.52 |
Autumn Robbins | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 9 | 8 | 8:22.89 |
Marissa Amos | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 9 | 8:24.23 |
Raweerat Khunduang | Tampa Y Swimming | 5 | 1 | NS | |
Sarah Helgeson | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 4 | 6 | NS |