Men's 500 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Andrew Taylor | Tampa Bay Aquatic Club Country | 1 | 4 | 1 | 4:19.35 |
Raymond Prosinski | Loggerhead Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4:25.10 |
Ethan Ekk | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 1 | 4:26.19 |
Brody Singley | Episcopal AmberJax | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4:27.99 |
Cameron York | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 3 | 4:28.30 |
Evan Keogh | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 3 | 4:28.53 |
Luca Oliva | Blue Dolfins | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4:32.59 |
Thomas Frost | Loggerhead Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4:34.26 |
Grant Sanders | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 5 | 4:34.34 |
Michael Traynor | Sarasota Sharks | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4:34.61 |
William Wadsworth | Sarasota Sharks | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4:35.43 |
Sabian Branch | Fast Falcons | 2 | 2 | 9 | 4:35.46 |
Seth Hyde | Fast Falcons | 2 | 6 | 9 | 4:35.83 |
Jackson DeBruin | Sarasota Sharks | 2 | 5 | 10 | 4:36.41 |
Brandon Gear | Planet Swim Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 11 | 4:37.02 |
Joseph Campagnola | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 6 | 10 | 4:37.09 |
Aidan Robbins | T2 Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 7 | 4:37.48 |
Nicholas Fabian | T2 Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4:37.74 |
Andrew Culverhouse | Highlander Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 12 | 4:38.30 |
Toby Schwenk | Sarasota Sharks | 1 | 7 | 7 | 4:38.92 |
Cohen Chiam | Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 1 | 13 | 4:39.07 |
Joao Lapagesse | Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 11 | 4:39.30 |
Bergen Leach | Sarasota Sharks | 2 | 7 | 12 | 4:39.39 |
Ethan Bass | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 8 | 4:39.52 |
Thomas Matheson | Loggerhead Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 14 | 4:39.59 |
Ethan Russell | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 13 | 4:39.69 |
William Heck | Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 8 | 8 | 4:40.33 |
Nicholas Kwan | Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 8 | 15 | 4:41.96 |
Matthew Turner | Tampa Bay Aquatic Club Country | 3 | 4 | 17 | 4:42.97 |
Porawat Rommaneekochchakorn | Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 5 | 14 | 4:43.12 |
Bogdan Zverev | Sarasota Sharks | 2 | 8 | 15 | 4:43.80 |
Gavin Peck | Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 18 | 4:44.26 |
Owen Kerkezi | Planet Swim Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 16 | 4:45.13 |
Keelan Fort | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 19 | 4:46.76 |
Andrew Vanden Heuvel | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 16 | 4:47.71 |
Nathan Somers | Swim Florida - Cape Coral | 3 | 1 | 20 | 4:47.94 |
Lary Caldwell | The YMCA of Southwest Florida | 3 | 5 | 21 | 4:48.44 |
Martin Ferrebee | Tampa Y Swimming | 3 | 7 | 22 | 4:50.74 |
Keanu Garnier-Chan | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 23 | 4:53.21 |
Cole Haire | Episcopal AmberJax | 3 | 6 | 24 | 5:02.51 |
Cameron York | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4:27.58p |
Andrew Taylor | Tampa Bay Aquatic Club Country | 1 | 4 | 1 | 4:28.00p |
Ethan Ekk | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 2 | 4:28.96p |
Brody Singley | Episcopal AmberJax | 2 | 5 | 3 | 4:29.48p |
Evan Keogh | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 2 | 4:29.75p |
Grant Sanders | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 3 | 4:33.04p |
Thomas Frost | Loggerhead Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 4 | 4:33.79p |
Raymond Prosinski | Loggerhead Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 4 | 4:35.06p |
Nicholas Fabian | T2 Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 5 | 4:35.07p |
Ryan Turner | Highlander Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 5 | 4:36.16p |
Toby Schwenk | Sarasota Sharks | 1 | 6 | 6 | 4:37.38p |
Michael Traynor | Sarasota Sharks | 2 | 6 | 6 | 4:37.44p |
William Wadsworth | Sarasota Sharks | 2 | 6 | 7 | 4:37.63p |
Aidan Robbins | T2 Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 7 | 4:37.78p |
Ethan Bass | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 8 | 4:38.16p |
Andrew Culverhouse | Highlander Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 9 | 4:38.57p |
Jackson DeBruin | Sarasota Sharks | 3 | 4 | 10 | 4:38.72p |
Luca Oliva | Blue Dolfins | 2 | 3 | 8 | 4:38.84p |
Brandon Gear | Planet Swim Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 11 | 4:38.99p |
William Heck | Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 6 | 9 | 4:39.70p |
Bryce LaBonte | Fast Falcons | 4 | 6 | 12 | 4:39.72p |
Ethan Russell | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 10 | 4:40.42p |
Seth Hyde | Fast Falcons | 3 | 8 | 13 | 4:40.57p |
Porawat Rommaneekochchakorn | Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 5 | 11 | 4:40.84p |
Joao Lapagesse | Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 12 | 4:40.97p |
Joseph Campagnola | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 8 | 13 | 4:41.01p |
Sabian Branch | Fast Falcons | 2 | 7 | 14 | 4:41.05p |
Bergen Leach | Sarasota Sharks | 1 | 8 | 15 | 4:41.12p |
Thomas Matheson | Loggerhead Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 14 | 4:41.39p |
Owen Kerkezi | Planet Swim Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 15 | 4:41.69p |
Cohen Chiam | Bolles School Sharks | 11 | 5 | 16 | 4:42.25p |
Nicholas Kwan | Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 2 | 17 | 4:43.15p |
Andrew Vanden Heuvel | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 16 | 4:43.22p |
Aidan Clements | Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 18 | 4:43.48p |
Keith Simmons | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 4 | 3 | 19 | 4:43.55p |
Graham Evans | Episcopal AmberJax | 2 | 8 | 20 | 4:43.56p |
Bogdan Zverev | Sarasota Sharks | 3 | 8 | 17 | 4:43.81p |
Daniel Strumidlo | Blue Dolfins | 4 | 7 | 21 | 4:43.87p |
Landon Schemel | Sarasota Sharks | 5 | 3 | 22 | 4:44.30p |
Matthew Turner | Tampa Bay Aquatic Club Country | 5 | 8 | 18 | 4:44.37p |
Owen Williams | Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 2 | 23 | 4:44.64p |
Cody Crawford | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 24 | 4:44.78p |
Julian Ithier | Fast Lane Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 25 | 4:44.84p |
Maddox Matyas | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 26 | 4:45.12p |
Rex Biebel | Tampa Bay Aquatic Club Country | 3 | 1 | 27 | 4:45.32p |
Simeon Prosinski | Loggerhead Aquatics | 7 | 6 | 28 | 4:45.38p |
Lary Caldwell | The YMCA of Southwest Florida | 6 | 5 | 19 | 4:45.63p |
Alexander Malaj | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 29 | 4:45.66p |
Hayden Tedhams | Swim Florida - Cape Coral | 5 | 4 | 30 | 4:45.69p |
Henry Shoemaker | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 31 | 4:45.77p |
Daniel Krajewski | Sarasota Sharks | 5 | 7 | 32 | 4:46.03p |
Denis Jones | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 33 | 4:46.85p |
Keelan Fort | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 20 | 4:47.17p |
Cole Haire | Episcopal AmberJax | 5 | 3 | 21 | 4:47.57p |
Turner Mitten | Sarasota Sharks | 5 | 5 | 34 | 4:47.60p |
Gavin Peck | Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 22 | 4:47.75p |
Martin Ferrebee | Tampa Y Swimming | 1 | 2 | 23 | 4:47.91p |
Nathan Somers | Swim Florida - Cape Coral | 4 | 4 | 24 | 4:48.38p |
Oliver Bartolomeo | Radiant Aquatics | 6 | 3 | 35 | 4:48.52p |
Keanu Garnier-Chan | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 25 | 4:48.54p |