Men's 500 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Matthew Donch | Piranha Swim Club @ Darien Y | 2 | 5 | 4:49.73 | |
Spencer Hartmann | Aquabears | 2 | 5 | 4:55.11 | |
Michael Traynor | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 5:01.61 | |
Adam Taft | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 2 | 5:03.11 | |
John Geissinger | Piranha Swim Club @ Darien Y | 2 | 7 | 5:03.95 | |
Andrew Pramberger | Piranha Swim Club @ Darien Y | 2 | 4 | 5:04.37 | |
Daniel Platow | Westport/Weston YMCA | 2 | 6 | 5:04.80 | |
Patrick Collins | Laurel E. Hartford | 2 | 4 | 5:06.67 | |
Kevin McDonald | Hamden/N. Haven | 2 | 7 | 5:07.21 | |
Donald Stuart | Westport/Weston YMCA | 2 | 6 | 5:09.05 | |
Michael Prout | Unattached | 2 | 9 | 5:11.18 | |
Alexander Meleg | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 5:11.78 | |
Craig Chuba | Meriden Silver Fins | 2 | 2 | 5:14.78 | |
Eric Jackwin | Laurel E. Hartford | 2 | 9 | 5:14.81 | |
Brendan McIntee | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 5:15.17 | |
Trevor Healy | New Canaan YMCA Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 5:16.27 | |
James Case | Sharks Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 5:16.60 | |
James Pelham | Mystic Makos | 2 | 1 | 5:17.00 | |
Paul Stubbs | Westport/Weston YMCA | 2 | 3 | 5:20.18 | |
Devon Healy | New Canaan YMCA Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 5:20.96 | |
Gregory Prus | Cougar Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 5:21.15 | |
Shaun Bruso | Unattached | 1 | 4 | 5:21.63 | |
Carmine Riganti | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 5:21.68 | |
Jonathan Wardle | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 5:22.78 | |
Christopher Santoriello | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 5:22.83 | |
Samuel Bradley | Laurel E. Hartford | 3 | 5 | 5:23.39 | |
Christopher DeConinck | Windsor Water Rat Express | 1 | 8 | 5:23.72 | |
Timothy Krompinger | New Fairfield Aqua Flyers | 1 | 2 | 5:23.92 | |
Gregory Kovach | Southern/Northern Connecticut | 3 | 4 | 5:27.25 | |
Gregory Mackinnon | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 1 | 9 | 5:27.25 | |
Phillip Novotny | Westport/Weston YMCA | 1 | 1 | 5:27.73 | |
Matthew Kaminski | Laurel E. Hartford | 3 | 9 | 5:36.05 | |
Matthew Watson | Westport/Weston YMCA | 3 | 3 | 5:38.46 | |
Michael Capossela | Sharks Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 5:39.80 | |
Christopher Hopkins | Sharks Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 5:41.76 | |
Andrew Ahlberg | Glastonbury Swimming | 2 | 5 | 5:43.79 | |
Andrew Levine | Aquabears | 2 | 3 | 5:44.21 | |
Derek Byler | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 5:45.47 | |
William Collum | Valley Shore Y Marlins | 2 | 6 | 5:49.12 | |
Samuel Morgan | Laurel E. Hartford | 3 | 1 | 5:50.07 | |
Christopher Wiederecht | Westport/Weston YMCA | 2 | 7 | 5:57.48 | |
William Strittmatter | Westport/Weston YMCA | 2 | 8 | 5:57.92 | |
Matthew Lamonaca | Cheshire Y Water Devils | 2 | 2 | 5:58.54 | |
Michael Cozzi | Laurel E. Hartford | 1 | 5 | 6:03.99 | |
Thomas Collins | Laurel E. Hartford | 2 | 4 | 6:04.95 | |
Andrew Thurston | Meriden Silver Fins | 1 | 6 | 6:16.62 | |
Matthew Donch | Piranha Swim Club @ Darien Y | 6 | 3 | 4:54.91p | |
Spencer Hartmann | Aquabears | 2 | 3 | 5:03.76p | |
Donald Stuart | Westport/Weston YMCA | 1 | 3 | 5:04.95p | |
Eben Kimball | Northwest YMCA Lasers USAS | 1 | 5 | 5:06.11p | |
Daniel Platow | Westport/Weston YMCA | 5 | 4 | 5:06.13p | |
Andrew Pramberger | Piranha Swim Club @ Darien Y | 1 | 6 | 5:06.63p | |
Patrick Collins | Laurel E. Hartford | 4 | 3 | 5:08.83p | |
John Geissinger | Piranha Swim Club @ Darien Y | 2 | 6 | 5:09.00p | |
Alexander Meleg | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 5:10.21p | |
Michael Traynor | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 5:11.01p | |
Kevin McDonald | Hamden/N. Haven | 6 | 2 | 5:11.65p | |
Craig Chuba | Meriden Silver Fins | 2 | 5 | 5:13.15p | |
Michael Prout | Unattached | 1 | 4 | 5:13.52p | |
James Pelham | Mystic Makos | 1 | 2 | 5:14.39p | |
Paul Stubbs | Westport/Weston YMCA | 4 | 5 | 5:14.78p | |
Trevor Healy | New Canaan YMCA Aquatic Club | 6 | 5 | 5:15.03p | |
Adam Taft | Wilton Y Wahoos | 5 | 3 | 5:16.27p | |
Eric Jackwin | Laurel E. Hartford | 6 | 4 | 5:17.06p | |
Christopher Santoriello | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 5:19.86p | |
Devon Healy | New Canaan YMCA Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 5:20.96p | |
Gregory Prus | Cougar Aquatic Club | 5 | 2 | 5:21.15p | |
Shaun Bruso | Unattached | 3 | 3 | 5:21.63p | |
Carmine Riganti | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | 5:21.68p | |
Jonathan Wardle | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 5:22.78p | |
Christopher DeConinck | Windsor Water Rat Express | 3 | 2 | 5:23.72p | |
Timothy Krompinger | New Fairfield Aqua Flyers | 3 | 6 | 5:23.92p | |
Gregory Mackinnon | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 5:27.25p | |
Phillip Novotny | Westport/Weston YMCA | 6 | 6 | 5:27.73p | |
Steven Vendetta | Manchester Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 5:29.12p | |
Chris Husta | N Middlesex Ymca | 3 | 5 | 5:30.00p | |
Daniel Meyer | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 2 | 5:30.66p | |
James Gaston | Wilton Y Wahoos | 4 | 2 | 5:30.67p | |
Jonathan O'Connor | Zeus Swimming | 1 | 3 | 5:31.43p | |
Gregory Elia | Omni | 2 | 3 | 5:32.26p | |
Peter Geissinger | Piranha Swim Club @ Darien Y | 6 | 1 | 5:32.30p | |
Robert German | Cougar Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 5:34.67p | |
Benjamin Winston | Laurel E. Hartford | 1 | 4 | 5:34.88p | |
Tory Cozzi | Laurel E. Hartford | 2 | 4 | 5:35.89p | |
Ian Stammel | Mystic Makos | 3 | 1 | 5:36.42p | |
Kurt Murphy | Aquabears | 2 | 6 | 5:38.68p | |
Kevin Peterson | Cougar Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 5:44.03p | |
Kevin Mariano | Southern/Northern Connecticut | 1 | 2 | 5:48.67p | |
Nick DiGiacomo | Meriden Silver Fins | 1 | 5 | 6:15.92p |