Women's 500 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Lauren Timby | Irondequoit Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 1 | 5:03.49 |
Allyson Parent | Glens Falls YMCA Gators | 3 | 3 | 2 | 5:07.01 |
Sarah Yan | Schenectady Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 3 | 5:07.99 |
Danielle Stein | Schenectady Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 4 | 5:08.74 |
Katherine Dudley | Wilton Y Wahoos | 3 | 2 | 5 | 5:14.13 |
Marin Hawk | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 2 | 9 | 5:17.22 |
Kara Ernst | Seekonk Dolphins | 3 | 7 | 6 | 5:18.92 |
Darcy Meek | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 5 | 10 | 5:20.48 |
Ashley Burns | Delmar Dolfins Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 7 | 5:20.58 |
Mary Tripp | Glens Falls YMCA Gators | 2 | 6 | 11 | 5:20.67 |
Kristen Schadow | Schenectady Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 8 | 5:20.91 |
Kaitlin Moughty | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 1 | 12 | 5:23.20 |
Allison Desanti | Glens Falls YMCA Gators | 2 | 3 | 13 | 5:24.28 |
Jena Copelin | Town Of Tonawanda Titans | 1 | 3 | 17 | 5:26.89 |
Jessica Caccamo | Schenectady Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 14 | 5:27.13 |
Marley Kaylor | Schenectady Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 15 | 5:27.52 |
Elizabeth Rice | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 2 | 18 | 5:30.04 |
Rachel Giza | East Aurora Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 19 | 5:34.21 |
Natalie Mazzetta | Aquabears | 1 | 5 | 20 | 5:34.50 |
Bevin Condon | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 8 | 16 | 5:35.66 |
Erica Fischer | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 8 | 21 | 5:37.56 |
Kellen Ogara | Aquabears | 1 | 7 | 22 | 5:38.05 |
Katie Gardocki | Aquabears | 1 | 6 | 23 | 5:38.34 |
Margaret Whitaker | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 1 | 24 | 5:48.25 |
Lauren Timby | Irondequoit Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 5:09.71p |
Danielle Stein | Schenectady Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 2 | 5:10.55p |
Allyson Parent | Glens Falls YMCA Gators | 3 | 5 | 3 | 5:11.55p |
Sarah Yan | Schenectady Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 4 | 5:12.58p |
Katherine Dudley | Wilton Y Wahoos | 4 | 4 | 5 | 5:15.77p |
Kara Ernst | Seekonk Dolphins | 2 | 2 | 6 | 5:20.82p |
Kristen Schadow | Schenectady Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 7 | 5:22.07p |
Ashley Burns | Delmar Dolfins Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 8 | 5:23.91p |
Marley Kaylor | Schenectady Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 9 | 5:25.05p |
Darcy Meek | Wilton Y Wahoos | 4 | 3 | 10 | 5:25.25p |
Allison Desanti | Glens Falls YMCA Gators | 4 | 2 | 11 | 5:27.01p |
Mary Tripp | Glens Falls YMCA Gators | 3 | 3 | 12 | 5:27.12p |
Marin Hawk | Wilton Y Wahoos | 3 | 2 | 13 | 5:27.18p |
Jessica Caccamo | Schenectady Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 14 | 5:29.40p |
Kaitlin Moughty | Wilton Y Wahoos | 4 | 5 | 15 | 5:30.68p |
Bevin Condon | Wilton Y Wahoos | 3 | 1 | 16 | 5:33.30p |
Rachel Giza | East Aurora Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 17 | 5:35.86p |
Natalie Mazzetta | Aquabears | 3 | 8 | 18 | 5:36.34p |
Jena Copelin | Town Of Tonawanda Titans | 2 | 1 | 19 | 5:38.28p |
Katie Gardocki | Aquabears | 4 | 8 | 20 | 5:40.43p |
Elizabeth Rice | Wilton Y Wahoos | 4 | 6 | 21 | 5:40.93p |
Kellen Ogara | Aquabears | 1 | 4 | 22 | 5:43.43p |
Margaret Whitaker | Wilton Y Wahoos | 4 | 7 | 23 | 5:46.18p |
Erica Fischer | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 6 | 24 | 5:48.91p |
Deanna Petchonka | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 5 | 25 | 5:52.07p |
Elizabeth Ringhoff | Fairport Area Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 26 | 6:01.91p |