Men's 500 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Tristan Hastings | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 4 | 4 | 1 | 4:54.62 |
Noor Eltahawy | Long Island Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 1 | 4:58.91 |
Roger Almeida | LaGuardia Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 2 | 5:01.95 |
Robert Gitman | Wagner Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 2 | 5:02.33 |
John Alaimo | New York Sharks Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 3 | 5:02.40 |
Ryosuke Kameyama | Aqua Gems Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 3 | 5:02.87 |
David Caputo | Blue Arrow Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5:03.59 |
Jonas Altman-Kurosaki | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 5 | 5:03.70 |
Kevin Mongan | Team Suffolk | 4 | 5 | 4 | 5:06.73 |
Daniel Vogel | Long Island Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 6 | 5:07.40 |
Francesco Pellegrino | Huntington Y.M.C.A. | 3 | 5 | 7 | 5:07.64 |
Nicholas Chester | Team Suffolk | 3 | 5 | 5 | 5:08.65 |
Thomas Luchsinger | Three Village Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 1 | 5:08.94 |
Kyle Yeager | Team Suffolk | 3 | 8 | 8 | 5:09.60 |
Michael Hughes | Badger Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 6 | 5:09.71 |
Truman Liang | New York City Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 7 | 5:09.84 |
Konrad Kopczynski | New York City Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 8 | 5:10.46 |
Daniel Swensen | Long Island Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 9 | 5:10.53 |
Brad Meaney | Wagner Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 10 | 5:11.13 |
Joseph Sagginario | Connetquot Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 11 | 5:12.23 |
Michael Ahern | Long Island Express | 2 | 5 | 9 | 5:12.34 |
Chris Smith | Suffern Sea Lions | 3 | 2 | 12 | 5:13.27 |
Sean Lane | Long Island Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 10 | 5:13.52 |
Michael Finnerty | Long Island Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 13 | 5:13.53 |
Andrew Windler | Team Suffolk | 3 | 7 | 11 | 5:14.18 |
Timothy Nam | Flushing YMCA | 1 | 3 | 12 | 5:15.37 |
Nikolay Levintov | Blue Arrow Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 14 | 5:15.47 |
Jonathan Podniesinski | Team Suffolk | 3 | 2 | 13 | 5:15.94 |
Bryan Brown | Old Wesbury Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 15 | 5:15.98 |
Nick Amato | Long Island Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 14 | 5:16.29 |
Matt Jacobson | Badger Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 15 | 5:16.80 |
Sung-Moon Chung | Flushing YMCA | 3 | 3 | 16 | 5:16.83 |
Eric Gaffey | Connetquot Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 17 | 5:17.43 |
Tully Jewett | Unattached Agua | 1 | 5 | 16 | 5:18.86 |
Erik Hoempler | Suffern Sea Lions | 3 | 8 | 18 | 5:19.51 |
Kazutaka Asaga | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 1 | 7 | 19 | 5:19.52 |
James Pickel | Flushing YMCA | 3 | 6 | 20 | 5:19.98 |
Sergey Penyevsky | Brooklyn Seals | 2 | 8 | 17 | 5:20.97 |
Tal Shachar | Gael Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 21 | 5:22.55 |
James McGlone | Long Island Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 22 | 5:22.71 |
Ryan Boate | Badger Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 18 | 5:23.26 |
Roy Culkin | Islip Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 1 | 5:23.47 |
Thomas Bormann | Team Suffolk | 2 | 4 | 23 | 5:24.36 |
One Chang | Flushing YMCA | 2 | 2 | 24 | 5:26.73 |
Conor Walotsky | Badger Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 5:28.91 |
Charles Schaub | Condors | 2 | 1 | 25 | 5:30.06 |
Mark Minowitz | Ywca Middies | 3 | 5 | 2 | 5:31.32 |
Jonathan Derlath | Long Island Express | 3 | 2 | 3 | 5:31.44 |
Matthew Meany | Team Rockland Swimming | 1 | 2 | 26 | 5:35.12 |
Kenny Kim | Flushing YMCA | 2 | 7 | 4 | 5:35.42 |
Noah Svoboda | Suffern Sea Lions | 1 | 5 | 27 | 5:35.54 |
Paul Attinello | Gael Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 28 | 5:38.13 |
Alberto Catano | Islip Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 5 | 5:38.22 |
Andrew Katz | Suffern Sea Lions | 1 | 4 | 6 | 5:39.15 |
Ayman Andrews | Aqua Gems Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 7 | 5:39.36 |
Dylan Morris | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 2 | 6 | 29 | 5:39.96 |
Ryan Feeley | Badger Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 8 | 5:41.18 |
Braden Clarke | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 3 | 7 | 9 | 5:45.01 |
Zachary Coleman | Connetquot Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 10 | 5:46.96 |
Jacob Carmen | Ywca Middies | 2 | 5 | 11 | 5:49.47 |
Harry Donis | Ywca Middies | 3 | 1 | 12 | 5:50.03 |
Chudchane Sangtippawan | LaGuardia Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 13 | 5:51.10 |
Matthew Hadley | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 2 | 6 | 14 | 5:51.43 |
James Hallinan | Connetquot Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 15 | 5:52.08 |
Christian Cremer | Islip Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5:58.10 |
Ian Kunze | New York City Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 1 | 5:58.47 |
Kevin Hughes | Badger Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 2 | 5:58.66 |
Kevin Barker | Ywca Middies | 2 | 1 | 16 | 6:01.52 |
Eric Minowitz | Ywca Middies | 2 | 4 | 3 | 6:08.16 |
Aarron Bennett | Ywca Middies | 2 | 3 | 4 | 6:12.37 |
Christopher Doherty | LaGuardia Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 5 | 6:12.99 |
Timothy Perley | Ywca Middies | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6:13.68 |
Matthew Pon | Ywca Middies | 1 | 3 | 17 | 6:14.36 |
Andrew Ellman | Ywca Middies | 1 | 5 | 18 | 6:15.89 |
Jake Goldstein | Huntington Y.M.C.A. | 2 | 6 | 7 | 6:20.86 |
James Nangle | Ywca Middies | 1 | 7 | 8 | 6:21.50 |
Brendan Erskine | LaGuardia Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 9 | 6:21.56 |
Matthew Karle | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 2 | 1 | 10 | 6:22.88 |
Matthew Carducci | Ywca Middies | 1 | 6 | 11 | 6:29.15 |
Justin Potter | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 1 | 4 | 12 | 6:30.81 |
Daniel Donaghy | Sachem Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 13 | 6:32.85 |
Thomas Murphy | Old Wesbury Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 14 | 6:34.21 |
George Martinez | Flushing YMCA | 1 | 3 | 15 | 6:40.62 |
William Hasty | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 3 | 7 | NS | |
Philip Maynard | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 2 | 7 | NS | |
Joseph Raczynski | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 2 | 2 | NS |