Men's 500 Freestyle |
Swimmer |
Team |
Heat |
Lane |
Place |
Time |
Trenton Hooker |
Conroe Area Team Swimmers |
1 |
3 |
1 |
4:53.39 |
Eric Mai |
Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. |
1 |
6 |
2 |
4:53.48 |
Paul Kornfeld |
Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. |
1 |
5 |
3 |
4:56.51 |
Maximilian Rowdon |
Harris County Aquatic Program |
1 |
2 |
4 |
5:01.06 |
Joshua Helms |
Conroe Area Team Swimmers |
1 |
7 |
5 |
5:04.46 |
Kenneth Reade |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
1 |
4 |
1 |
5:09.31 |
David Ulrey |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
2 |
5 |
6 |
5:09.62 |
Alexander Padilla |
Houston Elite Aquatic Tm |
2 |
2 |
7 |
5:09.70 |
Isaiah Allen |
Houston Swim Club |
3 |
5 |
8 |
5:11.21 |
Christopher Deal |
Dads Club Swim Team |
1 |
5 |
2 |
5:12.63 |
Daniel Barney |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
1 |
4 |
9 |
5:12.87 |
Robert Lynch |
Dads Club Swim Team |
2 |
7 |
10 |
5:13.40 |
Kelsey Duffy |
First Colony Swim Team |
3 |
6 |
11 |
5:16.02 |
Thomas Gray |
Dads Club Swim Team |
2 |
3 |
12 |
5:17.29 |
Mark Ogden |
Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. |
1 |
1 |
13 |
5:17.75 |
Alexander Yee |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
1 |
8 |
14 |
5:17.96 |
Austin Desguin |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
4 |
4 |
15 |
5:19.26 |
Kevin Leckey |
Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. |
3 |
4 |
16 |
5:20.68 |
Tyler Holland |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
2 |
1 |
17 |
5:20.94 |
Julian Bedaw |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
2 |
6 |
18 |
5:21.14 |
Timothy Berry |
Harris County Aquatic Program |
3 |
3 |
19 |
5:22.30 |
David Lynch |
Dads Club Swim Team |
1 |
6 |
3 |
5:23.09 |
Joshua Hammervold |
First Colony Swim Team |
1 |
3 |
4 |
5:24.23 |
Christopher Hopeck |
Houston Swim Club |
3 |
2 |
20 |
5:24.89 |
Santiago Lombo |
Houston Swim Club |
4 |
5 |
21 |
5:27.07 |
Aaron Olszeski |
Bay Area Aquanauts |
4 |
3 |
22 |
5:27.11 |
John D'Oliver |
First Colony Swim Team |
2 |
1 |
5 |
5:27.12 |
Patrick Lynch |
Dads Club Swim Team |
1 |
2 |
6 |
5:27.31 |
Adam Olszeski |
Bay Area Aquanauts |
2 |
8 |
23 |
5:30.51 |
Charles Ciliske |
Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. |
2 |
4 |
24 |
5:31.51 |
Nicholas Bustos |
Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. |
2 |
5 |
7 |
5:32.47 |
Nathan Nielsen |
Southeast Texas Aqua Racers |
1 |
8 |
8 |
5:36.69 |
Andrew Piatkowski |
Dads Club Swim Team |
3 |
7 |
25 |
5:40.96 |
Peter O'Brien |
Houston Elite Aquatic Tm |
2 |
8 |
9 |
5:41.00 |
David Farfan |
Alief Aquatic Club |
1 |
7 |
10 |
5:46.28 |
Jon Kennedy |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
3 |
6 |
11 |
5:47.16 |
Daniel Ciliske |
Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. |
2 |
3 |
12 |
5:48.04 |
Myles Wittkamper |
Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. |
2 |
4 |
13 |
5:49.59 |
John Wong |
Southeast Texas Aqua Racers |
2 |
7 |
1 |
5:50.54 |
Rodolfo Escalante |
Houston Elite Aquatic Tm |
3 |
3 |
14 |
5:50.86 |
Bryce Griffith |
Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. |
2 |
2 |
15 |
5:52.88 |
Andrew Keily |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
3 |
7 |
16 |
5:55.51 |
Justin Kanewske |
Klein Oak Area Swim Team |
1 |
1 |
17 |
5:59.06 |
Wade Ellisor |
Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. |
2 |
6 |
18 |
6:00.34 |
Neil Anderson |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
3 |
4 |
19 |
6:00.64 |
Ryan Sittig |
Conroe Area Team Swimmers |
3 |
2 |
2 |
6:02.16 |
Dylan Conner |
Dads Club Swim Team |
3 |
5 |
20 |
6:08.48 |
Ryan Littlefield |
First Colony Swim Team |
4 |
7 |
21 |
6:13.58 |
Barrett Johannsen |
Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. |
4 |
5 |
3 |
6:16.01 |
George Mandy |
Houston Swim Club |
3 |
8 |
22 |
6:20.07 |
Joshua Hurley |
Southeast Texas Aqua Racers |
4 |
4 |
23 |
6:22.02 |
Reed Williams |
Aggie Swim Club |
3 |
1 |
4 |
6:26.52 |
Joshua Scott |
Houston Swim Club |
4 |
3 |
5 |
6:39.81 |
Nickolas Lassiter |
First Colony Swim Team |
4 |
6 |
6 |
7:01.31 |
Tyler Wilkerson |
Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. |
4 |
2 |
7 |
7:13.64 |