Men's 500 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Nawaf Al-Wazzan | Pine Crest School | 1 | 4 | 1 | 4:47.11 |
Juan Sequera | Rockway Swimming Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 4:57.94 |
Brandon Hicks | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 2 | 4:58.09 |
Pablo Ortiz | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:59.63 |
Andrew Ling | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 2 | 5:08.00 |
Thomas Veale | Team Weston Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 3 | 5:09.36 |
Andres Vazquez | Rockway Swimming Team | 1 | 2 | 4 | 5:09.48 |
Alex Rodriguez | Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | 1 | 3 | 3 | 5:09.77 |
Michael Tucci | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 5 | 5:10.20 |
Roger Powell | Fla Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 6 | 5:10.91 |
Dylan Marsolek | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 7 | 5:12.20 |
Tyler Kennedy | Aqua Crest Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 4 | 5:12.91 |
Michael Christian | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 8 | 5:16.81 |
Sean Grady | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 2 | 1 | 9 | 5:17.88 |
Daniel Miguel | Team Olympia Swimming | 2 | 3 | 10 | 5:18.25 |
Daniel Hartley | Martin County Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5:22.04 |
Alec Wathen | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 3 | 5:22.12 |
Kristof Kertesz | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 4 | 5:23.95 |
Jose Serra | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 1 | 2 | 5 | 5:24.14 |
Andres Reyes-Capo | Miami Beach Seahawks | 1 | 6 | 6 | 5:24.19 |
Maxwell McClenney | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 11 | 5:24.82 |
Tanner Ortiz | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 5 | 5:24.83 |
Daniel Lee | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 7 | 5:28.25 |
Marc Rojas | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 8 | 5:30.07 |
Nicholas Coard | Fla Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 9 | 5:32.38 |
Roger Montenegro | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 6 | 5:32.82 |
Nicolas Alemann | Team Weston Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 12 | 5:33.02 |
Johnny Dodero | Team Weston Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 10 | 5:33.47 |
Matheus Rodrigues | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 7 | 5:34.04 |
Daniel Sutterfield | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 13 | 5:34.46 |
Cosmin Cioanta | Team Weston Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 11 | 5:34.71 |
Lance Rutkin | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 12 | 5:36.85 |
Austin Evenson | Pine Crest School | 3 | 7 | 14 | 5:38.54 |
Bogdan Cioanta | Team Weston Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 1 | 5:43.33 |
David Ivan | Team Weston Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 15 | 5:43.81 |
Ivan Parada | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 13 | 5:44.54 |
Jorge D'ugard | Fla Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 14 | 5:48.70 |
Ryan Rosenbaum | Fla Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 15 | 5:49.01 |
Christian Ruiz | Rockway Swimming Team | 3 | 5 | 16 | 5:49.66 |
Felipe Bricio | Fla Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 17 | 5:50.00 |
Jason McCormick | Unattached | 2 | 1 | 18 | 5:50.03 |
Andrew Goodwin | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 19 | 5:54.65 |
Justin Ortiz | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 16 | 5:58.58 |
Mickey Webb | Unattached | 3 | 4 | 20 | 6:00.11 |
Kenneth Montgomery | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 17 | 6:01.09 |
Esteban Sarmiento | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 2 | 6:47.30 |
Fernando Cardenas | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 8 | NS |