Men's 500 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Michael Smit | Three Village Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 4:43.97 |
Norman Scott | Badger Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 4:47.86 |
Sloan Harris | Badger Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 2 | 4:52.52 |
Matt Cohen | Asphalt Green Unified Aq. | 1 | 3 | 3 | 4:58.40 |
Miguel Escobedo | Staten Island Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 4 | 5:01.60 |
Ryan Emanuel | Badger Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 2 | 5:01.96 |
Adam Hinkel | Marist Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 5 | 5:03.13 |
Robert Olivo | Marist Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 6 | 5:03.25 |
Cary Stathopoulos | Asphalt Green Unified Aq. | 1 | 6 | 3 | 5:04.86 |
Joseph Veselovsky | Team Suffolk | 1 | 3 | 4 | 5:06.14 |
James Sanders | Flushing Ymca | 1 | 1 | 7 | 5:06.46 |
Jesus Espinal | Asphalt Green Unified Aq. | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5:08.22 |
Kevin Wakefield | Long Island Express | 1 | 7 | 6 | 5:11.13 |
Tristan Hastings @ | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 3 | 4 | 1 | 5:11.94 |
Bobby Smith | Long Island Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 7 | 5:14.14 |
Anthony Mirinov | Badger Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 8 | 5:14.50 |
Jasper Yate | Long Island Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 2 | 5:15.71 |
Robert Gitman | Staten Island Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 3 | 5:33.38 |
Chris Finnegan | Long Island Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 4 | 5:34.45 |
Kevin Mongan | Sachem Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 5 | 5:34.51 |
Thomas O'Neill | Long Island Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 6 | 5:42.19 |
Nick Amato | Long Island Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 7 | 5:46.58 |
Alexander Kral | Monroe-Woodbury Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 8 | 5:47.51 |
Dylan Morris | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 2 | 2 | 9 | 5:47.68 |
Eric Gaffey | Connetquot Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 10 | 5:48.18 |
Sean Lane | Long Island Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 11 | 5:50.59 |
Matt Jacobson | Badger Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 12 | 5:52.14 |
Reid Fitzgerald | Asphalt Green Unified Aq. | 2 | 5 | 13 | 5:52.23 |
Jakub Kalinowski | Long Island Express | 1 | 6 | 14 | 5:52.89 |
Michael Ahern | Long Island Express | 2 | 1 | 15 | 5:54.83 |
Casey Powers | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 2 | 3 | 16 | 5:58.29 |
Truman Liang | New York City Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 17 | 6:04.07 |
Konrad Kopczynski | New York City Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 18 | 6:05.14 |
Daniel Hutzelman | Aqua Gems Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 19 | 6:07.47 |
Calvin Le | New York City Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 20 | 6:16.04 |
Michael Smit | Three Village Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 1 | 4:47.36p |
Sloan Harris | Badger Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 2 | 4:51.25p |
Norman Scott | Badger Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 4:54.89p |
Nat Moore | Newburgh Sharks | 1 | 4 | 3 | 4:55.22p |
Rob Seery | Long Island Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 4 | 4:57.04p |
Matt Cohen | Asphalt Green Unified Aq. | 3 | 6 | 5 | 4:58.37p |
Ryan McKenna | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 2 | 3 | 6 | 4:58.83p |
Jeffery Glazer | Team Suffolk | 1 | 5 | 7 | 4:58.91p |
Adam Hinkel | Marist Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 8 | 4:59.77p |
Miguel Escobedo | Staten Island Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 9 | 5:01.33p |
Roger Almeida | Asphalt Green Unified Aq. | 1 | 6 | 10 | 5:01.59p |
John Gorski | Team Suffolk | 1 | 4 | 2 | 5:01.60p |
Ryan Emanuel | Badger Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 3 | 5:02.06p |
Matthew Gerlach | Long Island Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 11 | 5:03.94p |
Matthew Sorice | Suffern Sea Lions | 2 | 6 | 12 | 5:03.97p |
Joseph Veselovsky | Team Suffolk | 2 | 5 | 4 | 5:04.69p |
Robert Olivo | Marist Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 13 | 5:09.21p |
James Sanders | Flushing Ymca | 2 | 8 | 14 | 5:09.81p |
Cary Stathopoulos | Asphalt Green Unified Aq. | 3 | 5 | 5 | 5:11.86p |
Anthony Mirinov | Badger Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 6 | 5:12.94p |
Kevin Wakefield | Long Island Express | 1 | 5 | 7 | 5:13.71p |
Patrick Connolly | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 2 | 7 | 15 | 5:14.14p |
Jesus Espinal | Asphalt Green Unified Aq. | 3 | 2 | 8 | 5:17.98p |
Vinson Wang | Marist Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 9 | 5:18.11p |
Bobby Smith | Long Island Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 10 | 5:18.20p |
Spencer Kraus | Asphalt Green Unified Aq. | 1 | 2 | 16 | 5:18.38p |
Chris D'Ambrosia | Asphalt Green Unified Aq. | 1 | 3 | 17 | 5:19.71p |
William Hasty | Asphalt Green Unified Aq. | 3 | 1 | 18 | 5:20.40p |
Kyle Berg | Marist Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 11 | 5:20.95p |
Gregory Pfeifer | Flushing Ymca | 1 | 3 | 12 | 5:20.98p |
Noor El-Tahaway | Long Island Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 13 | 5:22.32p |
Michael Park | Flushing Ymca | 2 | 7 | 14 | 5:23.10p |
John D'Errico | Old Westbury Aqwatics | 3 | 7 | 15 | 5:23.13p |
David Ballinger | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 2 | 6 | 16 | 5:25.41p |
Shaun Woo | Asphalt Green Unified Aq. | 3 | 1 | 17 | 5:29.79p |
Thomas Weil | Connetquot Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 18 | 5:29.98p |
Chris Smith | Suffern Sea Lions | 3 | 3 | 19 | 5:30.12p |
Kevin Kim | Flushing Ymca | 3 | 6 | 20 | 5:32.86p |
Gregory Jablonski | Farmingdale Swim Club | 3 | 7 | NSp | |
Patrick Frame | Asphalt Green Unified Aq. | 2 | 4 | NSp |