Men's 500 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Kevin Nead | M.E. Lyons Ymca | 2 | 4 | 1 | 4:30.19 |
Gustavo Calido | Roanoke Central Branch Ymca | 2 | 5 | 2 | 4:31.84 |
Blake Copple | Boise Family Ymca - West Brnch | 1 | 1 | 9 | 4:31.89 |
Martin Tomes | M.E. Lyons Ymca | 2 | 6 | 3 | 4:33.75 |
Benji Hershberger | Sarasota Ymca | 2 | 7 | 4 | 4:36.63 |
Christian Wolfgruber | Wilton Family Ymca | 1 | 2 | 10 | 4:36.68 |
John Scott | Montgomery Swim Branch Ymca | 2 | 1 | 5 | 4:36.78 |
Christopher Schenck | Northwestern Dupage Ymca | 2 | 2 | 6 | 4:37.31 |
Kevin Koslosky | Wilton Family Ymca | 1 | 5 | 11 | 4:37.71 |
Scott Robson | Northwestern Dupage Ymca | 2 | 8 | 7 | 4:38.00 |
Matthew Blaszko | Ridgewood Nj Ymca | 1 | 4 | 12 | 4:38.35 |
Mark Remaly | Bloomsburg Area Ymca | 1 | 3 | 13 | 4:39.13 |
Chris Farrell | Red Bank Branch | 1 | 8 | 14 | 4:39.52 |
Brian Carey | Westport/weston Ymca | 1 | 6 | 15 | 4:39.54 |
Trevor Jamerson | Piedmont Family Ymca | 2 | 3 | 8 | 4:40.31 |
Brian Tiemeier | Powel Crosley, Jr. Ymca | 1 | 7 | 16 | 4:42.07 |
Ben Reynolds | Montgomery Swim Branch Ymca | 3 | 7 | 1 | 4:45.16 |
Bryant Hunter | Montgomery Swim Branch Ymca | 3 | 5 | 2 | 4:45.38 |
John McGrath | South Shore Ymca | 3 | 4 | 3 | 4:48.10 |
Anthony Bartolone | Hamilton Area | 1 | 5 | 4 | 4:51.17 |
Robert Horner | Capital Area/raleigh Nc Ymca | 2 | 5 | 5 | 4:51.39 |
Kenny Brown Klinger | Somerset Hills Ymca | 2 | 6 | 6 | 4:54.51 |
Scott Gilchrist | Beckley-Raleigh County Ymca | 3 | 8 | 7 | 4:54.84 |
Justin Galbreath | South Community Family | 2 | 4 | 8 | 4:54.90 |
Jordan Hershberger | Sarasota Ymca | 3 | 2 | 9 | 4:55.88 |
Phil Herring | Neenah-Menasha Ymca | 2 | 8 | 10 | 4:57.04 |
Peter Park | Montclair Ymca | 2 | 2 | 11 | 4:58.11 |
Ralph Rienzo | Hamden/north Haven Ymca | 3 | 6 | 12 | 4:58.65 |
Kyle Silbernagel | West Morris Area Ymca | 1 | 4 | 13 | 4:58.87 |
Thomas Mazzaferro | Cheshire Branch Ymca | 3 | 3 | 14 | 4:59.56 |
Aki Osada | Flint Ymca | 1 | 3 | 15 | 5:02.31 |
John Kingman | Wilton Family Ymca | 3 | 1 | 16 | 5:02.87 |
John Saums | Metuchen-Edison Ymca | 2 | 3 | 17 | 5:03.86 |
Dustin Cohan | North Suburban Ymca | 2 | 7 | 18 | 5:06.09 |
Brian Miller | Minot Ymca | 2 | 1 | 19 | 5:07.52 |
Chad Cressman | Howard County Family Ymca | 1 | 7 | 20 | 5:14.18 |
Matthew Stone | Mount Vernon Ymca - Il | 1 | 6 | 21 | 5:19.29 |
Matthew Sweitzer | Wilton Family Ymca | 1 | 2 | 22 | 5:30.32 |
Kevin Nead | M.E. Lyons Ymca | 10 | 4 | 1 | 4:30.23p |
Gustavo Calido | Roanoke Central Branch Ymca | 1 | 7 | 2 | 4:32.76p |
Trevor Jamerson | Piedmont Family Ymca | 9 | 5 | 3 | 4:34.62p |
Martin Tomes | M.E. Lyons Ymca | 9 | 4 | 4 | 4:34.76p |
Christopher Schenck | Northwestern Dupage Ymca | 8 | 2 | 5 | 4:35.34p |
Benji Hershberger | Sarasota Ymca | 10 | 5 | 6 | 4:36.87p |
John Scott | Montgomery Swim Branch Ymca | 6 | 5 | 7 | 4:37.15p |
Scott Robson | Northwestern Dupage Ymca | 10 | 1 | 8 | 4:37.53p |
Matthew Blaszko | Ridgewood Nj Ymca | 8 | 8 | 9 | 4:37.78p |
Kevin Koslosky | Wilton Family Ymca | 9 | 7 | 10 | 4:37.80p |
Mark Remaly | Bloomsburg Area Ymca | 10 | 3 | 11 | 4:38.07p |
Brian Carey | Westport/weston Ymca | 8 | 7 | 12 | 4:38.24p |
Christian Wolfgruber | Wilton Family Ymca | 6 | 4 | 13 | 4:39.14p |
Brian Tiemeier | Powel Crosley, Jr. Ymca | 8 | 5 | 14 | 4:39.29p |
Blake Copple | Boise Family Ymca - West Brnch | 8 | 4 | 15 | 4:39.43p |
Chris Farrell | Red Bank Branch | 8 | 1 | 16 | 4:39.87p |
Yale Fillingham | Bloomington-Normal Ymca | 7 | 2 | 17 | 4:40.20p |
John Stoneburner | Blue Ash Ymca | 7 | 7 | 18 | 4:41.09p |
Neville Mitchell | Neenah-Menasha Ymca | 9 | 6 | 19 | 4:41.11p |
Joseph Cramer | M.E. Lyons Ymca | 9 | 2 | 20 | 4:41.18p |
Eric Stanczyk | Northwestern Dupage Ymca | 9 | 1 | 21 | 4:41.46p |
Matt Chana | North Suburban Ymca | 7 | 1 | 22 | 4:42.08p |
Michael Tomes | M.E. Lyons Ymca | 10 | 2 | 23 | 4:42.11p |
John Becker | M.E. Lyons Ymca | 10 | 7 | 24 | 4:42.25p |
Bryan Guarnier | Glens Falls Family Ymca | 7 | 5 | 25 | 4:42.92p |
Sean Davis | M.E. Lyons Ymca | 7 | 4 | 26 | 4:43.02p |
Tommy Bird | Huntington Ymca | 9 | 3 | 27 | 4:43.18p |
Peter Volosin | Roanoke Central Branch Ymca | 4 | 5 | 28 | 4:43.43p |
Ross Vimr | Champaign County Ymca | 6 | 2 | 29 | 4:43.52p |
Scott Mendell | Lakeland Hills Ymca | 8 | 3 | 30 | 4:43.63p |
Reid Madden | Central Virginia Ymca | 2 | 8 | 31 | 4:44.35p |
Michael Northcutt | Huntington Ymca | 10 | 8 | 32 | 4:44.58p |
Patrick Reams | South Shore Ymca | 4 | 7 | 33 | 4:44.77p |
Steven Bowling | Flint Ymca | 6 | 7 | 33 | 4:44.77p |
Justin Hauffe | Champaign County Ymca | 5 | 7 | 35 | 4:45.09p |
Matt Hug | Bloomington-Normal Ymca | 9 | 8 | 36 | 4:45.20p |
Bobby Savulich | Metuchen-Edison Ymca | 7 | 3 | 37 | 4:45.33p |
Andrew Trepp | Wilton Family Ymca | 5 | 5 | 38 | 4:45.34p |
Mark Fisher | Hamilton Area | 4 | 6 | 39 | 4:45.62p |
Jared Giuffre | Aurora Family | 5 | 6 | 40 | 4:45.76p |
Richard Guerard | Summit Branch Ymca | 4 | 3 | 41 | 4:46.24p |
John McGrath | South Shore Ymca | 7 | 6 | 42 | 4:46.39p |
Jason McGrath | North Shore/lester Sterling Br | 1 | 6 | 43 | 4:47.22p |
Andrew Kyrejko | Montclair Ymca | 4 | 1 | 44 | 4:47.42p |
Jonaid Lone | Ridgewood Nj Ymca | 5 | 8 | 45 | 4:47.49p |
Graham Malmgren | Northwestern Dupage Ymca | 5 | 2 | 45 | 4:47.49p |
Kyle Young | Ymca Aquatic Center | 5 | 1 | 47 | 4:47.74p |
Matthew Chute | M.E. Lyons Ymca | 6 | 6 | 48 | 4:48.00p |
Michael Swick | Sarasota Ymca | 7 | 8 | 49 | 4:48.23p |
Daniel Vitagliano | Hamden/north Haven Ymca | 5 | 4 | 50 | 4:48.61p |
Bryant Hunter | Montgomery Swim Branch Ymca | 4 | 8 | 51 | 4:48.87p |
Frisk Driscoll | Westport/weston Ymca | 2 | 5 | 52 | 4:49.07p |
Erik Williams | Grand Rapids Ymca S.E. Branch | 6 | 8 | 53 | 4:49.18p |
Chase Fillingham | Bloomington-Normal Ymca | 2 | 1 | 54 | 4:49.38p |
David Bazylewicz | North Shore/lester Sterling Br | 4 | 4 | 55 | 4:49.43p |
Anthony Santago | Winston-Salem Central Branch | 1 | 5 | 56 | 4:49.45p |
Harrison Browning | M.E. Lyons Ymca | 3 | 3 | 57 | 4:49.56p |
Kyle Supe | Countryside Ymca | 1 | 2 | 58 | 4:49.58p |
Eric Turner | South Community Family | 6 | 3 | 59 | 4:49.63p |
Charlie Houchin | Capital Area/raleigh Nc Ymca | 4 | 2 | 60 | 4:49.77p |
Travers Smith | Kishwaukee Family Ymca | 2 | 7 | 61 | 4:50.60p |
Adam Schauer | Capital Area/raleigh Nc Ymca | 8 | 6 | 62 | 4:50.88p |