Women's 500 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Renata Stoehr | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 1 | 5:25.26 |
Angela Stoehr | Central Bucks Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 2 | 5:30.70 |
Madison Meyer | Spirit Swimming | 5 | 4 | 1 | 5:32.63 |
Megan Lafferty | Central Bucks Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 3 | 5:34.28 |
Jennifer Brennan | Lower Moreland Lightning | 3 | 6 | 4 | 5:35.05 |
Lela Garner | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | 1 | 5:35.85 |
Lauren Ahrens | Central Bucks Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 1 | 5:36.04 |
Whitney Gould | Pennsbury Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 5 | 5:39.77 |
Nicole Scamuffo | Central Bucks Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 2 | 5:40.26 |
Meghan Kelley | Lower Moreland Lightning | 2 | 4 | 6 | 5:45.82 |
Joni Anderson | Unattached | 1 | 5 | 7 | 5:46.22 |
Catherine Reeves | Pennsbury Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 8 | 5:48.21 |
Kyle Bonus | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | 1 | 5:50.38 |
Allison Whip | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 9 | 5:51.82 |
Tomlyn Dillione | Spirit Swimming | 1 | 4 | 1 | 5:51.97 |
Meredith Hacking | Unattached | 3 | 7 | 10 | 5:54.08 |
Emily Pizzi | Central Bucks Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 11 | 5:54.91 |
Divya Lakshminarayanan | Spirit Swimming | 5 | 3 | 2 | 5:55.06 |
Marion Hirshberg | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 5 | 2 | 2 | 5:55.50 |
Mary Morris | North Penn Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 2 | 5:56.04 |
Rebecca Ohliger | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 3 | 2 | 3 | 5:57.64 |
Brenna Blakey | Central Bucks Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 12 | 6:00.58 |
Nicolletta Cuthbert | Pennsbury Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 13 | 6:01.34 |
Cathryn Skinner | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6:03.41 |
Mackenzie Hubing | Central Bucks Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 4 | 6:03.44 |
Erica Peters | Central Bucks Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 5 | 6:04.26 |
Cristina Cusumano | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 6 | 6:05.22 |
Laureana Zrada | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 6 | 1 | 1 | 6:05.90 |
Leah John | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 2 | 6:07.05 |
Annamarie Everman | Lower Moreland Lightning | 3 | 4 | 7 | 6:07.07 |
Sarah McAnulty | Central Bucks Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 14 | 6:07.95 |
Melissa Ross | Central Bucks Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 8 | 6:10.78 |
Lauren Trager | Unattached | 3 | 6 | 9 | 6:11.95 |
Brynne Follman | Spirit Swimming | 4 | 6 | 3 | 6:12.15 |
Allison Acker | Lower Moreland Lightning | 2 | 7 | 1 | 6:12.61 |
Kelsey Schmidt | Central Bucks Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 10 | 6:14.41 |
Kirsten O Hanlon | Unattached | 2 | 8 | 11 | 6:15.49 |
Stephanie Rakestraw | Spirit Swimming | 4 | 5 | 4 | 6:17.59 |
Lindsay DiLemmo | Central Bucks Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6:22.08 |
Sarah Ninos | Kids Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 12 | 6:23.32 |
Courtney Kern | North Penn Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6:23.58 |
Joelle Smith | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 5 | 6:26.69 |
Ashleigh Bothwell | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 13 | 6:37.19 |
Ellen McDevitt | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 15 | 6:37.26 |
Margaret Kuchan | Central Bucks Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 14 | 6:39.60 |
Samantha Cooper | Centennial Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 15 | 6:42.03 |
Stephanie Nickerson | Central Bucks Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 5 | 6:44.49 |
Nithya Lakshminarayanan | Spirit Swimming | 1 | 5 | 6 | 6:51.37 |
Kelly Rogers | North Penn Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 16 | 6:54.10 |
Emily Boyes | Lower Moreland Lightning | 1 | 3 | 7 | 7:10.48 |
Kallie Meade | Pennsbury Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 16 | 7:26.67 |
Mackenzie Ogle | Central Bucks Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 8 | 7:29.60 |
Acacia Raffle | Pennsbury Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7:30.00 |