Men's 500 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Stephen Jira | Solon Stars Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 5:32.60 |
Kyle Hronek | South West Aquatic Team | 2 | 4 | 1 | 5:36.67 |
Benjamin Davies | Euclid Marlins Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5:41.52 |
Stephen Wong | Solon Stars Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 2 | 5:42.39 |
Sean Phillips | Lake Shore Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 1 | 5:43.12 |
Justin Sheil | Canton City Schools | 2 | 3 | 3 | 5:43.27 |
Nicholas Pelini | Lake Shore Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 3 | 5:45.82 |
Brad Carroll | Solon Stars Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 4 | 5:51.96 |
John Tomko | Hubbard Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 2 | 5:53.28 |
Thomas Loeffler | Shaker Sharks | 2 | 7 | 4 | 5:53.45 |
Jonathan Depew | University Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 3 | 5:54.10 |
Justin Ridings | Medina Recreation Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 5 | 5:55.50 |
Matthew Thiessen | Perry Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 6 | 6:03.57 |
John Hoover | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 1 | 4 | 7 | 6:08.37 |
Jeremy White | Vacationland Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 4 | 6:09.20 |
Jordon Geraci | Twinsburg Tiger Sharks | 1 | 2 | 5 | 6:09.23 |
Alex Lammlein | Canton City Schools | 4 | 2 | 5 | 6:14.51 |
Luke Kuryluk | Berea Midpark Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 8 | 6:15.07 |
Jonathon Turner | Vacationland Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 6 | 6:16.06 |
Ethan Schild | Vacationland Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 9 | 6:17.77 |
Ian Simpson | Lake Shore Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 7 | 6:18.09 |
Kevin Bressler | Vacationland Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 8 | 6:18.39 |
Eric Rudary | Solon Stars Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 9 | 6:18.82 |
Tanner Schodowski | Solon Stars Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 10 | 6:26.91 |
Nicholas Preston | Warren Harding Aquatic Team | 4 | 7 | 11 | 6:27.20 |
Jacob Rehfus | Canton City Schools | 4 | 1 | 12 | 6:28.31 |
Gregory Dyer | The Western Reserve Seariders | 1 | 2 | 10 | 6:29.62 |
Benjamin Ducoff | University Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 11 | 6:32.48 |
Neil Robinson | Twinsburg Tiger Sharks | 3 | 7 | 13 | 6:38.92 |
Mark Belanger | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 14 | 6:43.66 |
Alex Lingafelter | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 2 | 5 | 1 | 6:48.97 |
Ryan Gleske | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:50.70 |
Daniel Herold | South West Aquatic Team | 2 | 4 | 15 | 6:53.95 |
Mason Ulrich | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 3 | 6:57.40 |
Grant Pinchot | Solon Stars Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 4 | 6:58.37 |
Matthew Hutcheson | Solon Stars Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 5 | 7:00.47 |
Nicholas Elia | North Coast Swimming | 1 | 4 | 6 | 7:12.56 |
Adam Bozsvai | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 2 | 3 | 7 | 7:16.02 |
Conor Matthews | Shaker Sharks | 2 | 6 | 8 | 7:23.51 |
Charles Stewart-Bates | University Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 9 | 7:28.17 |
Max Lackner | Westlake Waves Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 10 | 7:49.28 |
Andrew Crane | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 1 | 3 | 11 | 8:20.41 |
Carter Salis | Westlake Waves Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 12 | 8:22.79 |
Joshua Scott | Port Clinton Piranhas | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Alexander Horner | Usa Ridgewood Y Dolphins | 2 | 6 | NS |