Men's 500 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Matt McLean | Curl Burke Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 1 | 4:26.94 |
Shane Lichtenberg | Oakland Live Y'Ers | 3 | 7 | 2 | 4:27.89 |
Carl Jones | Tri-city Channel Cats | 3 | 2 | 3 | 4:28.97 |
Sam Martinette | Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc | 3 | 6 | 4 | 4:29.05 |
Nicholas Caldwell | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 9 | 4:29.90 |
Bill Cregar | Gloucester Cnty Inst. of Tech. | 3 | 1 | 5 | 4:29.99 |
Tony Wahl | Detroit Yacht Club | 2 | 4 | 10 | 4:30.65 |
Tyler Harris | Poseidon Swimming Inc | 3 | 5 | 6 | 4:30.76 |
Brent Hitchcock | Dayton Raiders | 3 | 4 | 7 | 4:31.66 |
Chris Winchell | Bellevue Club Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 11 | 4:32.66 |
Luke Murphy | North Coast Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 12 | 4:33.14 |
Blake Trabuchi-Downey | Gloucester Cnty Inst. of Tech. | 1 | 5 | 17 | 4:33.14 |
Mack Montgomery | Carolina Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 8 | 4:33.46 |
Jack Wagner | Long Island Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 18 | 4:33.55 |
Alex Tyler | Oakland Live Y'Ers | 1 | 1 | 19 | 4:34.12 |
Austen Thompson | Arizona Desert Fox | 1 | 4 | 20 | 4:34.81 |
Colby Ward | Oakland Live Y'Ers | 2 | 8 | 13 | 4:34.83 |
Jason Austermann | Oakland Live Y'Ers | 2 | 6 | 14 | 4:34.88 |
Justin Vagts | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 21 | 4:35.45 |
Mac Anthony | Parkland Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 15 | 4:35.49 |
Drew Starr | Virginia Gators | 2 | 2 | 16 | 4:36.19 |
Sean Shannon | Dayton Raiders | 1 | 6 | 22 | 4:38.00 |
Colin Heinrich | Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc | 1 | 8 | 23 | 4:38.09 |
Luke Lengfeld | Badger Aquatics Club | 2 | 3 | 1 | 4:38.55 |
Justin Litz | Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc | 2 | 4 | 2 | 4:38.97 |
Bobby Koubratoff | Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 24 | 4:39.34 |
Jonathan Wertz | Golden Ram Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 1 | 4:42.66 |
Brooks Ross | Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc | 2 | 5 | 3 | 4:44.60 |
Andrew Windler | Team Suffolk | 1 | 8 | 1 | 4:45.75 |
Alex Lutterbein | Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc | 2 | 6 | 4 | 4:46.80 |
Kyle Brown | Gloucester Cnty Inst. of Tech. | 1 | 4 | 5 | 4:47.66 |
Dan Rozick | Big Cat Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 6 | 4:52.64 |
Ian Keyser | Gloucester Cnty Inst. of Tech. | 1 | 5 | 7 | 4:54.98 |
Nicholas Chester | Team Suffolk | 1 | 7 | 1 | 4:55.33 |
Sam Niesen | Badger Aquatics Club | 2 | 7 | 8 | 4:57.12 |
Dominick Boccio | Team Suffolk | 1 | 3 | 9 | 4:59.45 |
Aj Dunn | Machine Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 2 | 5:00.77 |
Brent Hitchcock | Dayton Raiders | 14 | 3 | 1 | 4:26.53p |
Tyler Harris | Poseidon Swimming Inc | 14 | 2 | 2 | 4:29.09p |
Matt McLean | Curl Burke Swim Club | 14 | 6 | 3 | 4:29.64p |
Sam Martinette | Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc | 14 | 5 | 4 | 4:29.83p |
Carl Jones | Tri-city Channel Cats | 16 | 5 | 5 | 4:29.89p |
Shane Lichtenberg | Oakland Live Y'Ers | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4:30.56p |
Bill Cregar | Gloucester Cnty Inst. of Tech. | 15 | 3 | 7 | 4:31.61p |
Mack Montgomery | Carolina Aquatics | 15 | 1 | 8 | 4:32.33p |
Tony Wahl | Detroit Yacht Club | 10 | 7 | 9 | 4:32.38p |
Nicholas Caldwell | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 13 | 8 | 10 | 4:33.14p |
Chris Winchell | Bellevue Club Swim Team | 15 | 7 | 11 | 4:33.27p |
Jason Austermann | Oakland Live Y'Ers | 10 | 5 | 12 | 4:33.64p |
Drew Starr | Virginia Gators | 14 | 7 | 13 | 4:33.95p |
Luke Murphy | North Coast Aquatics | 13 | 2 | 14 | 4:34.01p |
Mac Anthony | Parkland Aquatic Club | 16 | 3 | 15 | 4:34.04p |
Colby Ward | Oakland Live Y'Ers | 13 | 1 | 16 | 4:34.23p |
Austen Thompson | Arizona Desert Fox | 16 | 1 | 17 | 4:34.36p |
Blake Trabuchi-Downey | Gloucester Cnty Inst. of Tech. | 10 | 1 | 18 | 4:34.38p |
Justin Vagts | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 11 | 6 | 19 | 4:34.42p |
Sean Shannon | Dayton Raiders | 9 | 1 | 20 | 4:34.60p |
Jack Wagner | Long Island Aquatic Club | 10 | 8 | 21 | 4:34.86p |
Rikiya Yano | Aquazot Swim Club | 16 | 4 | 22 | 4:34.98p |
Bobby Koubratoff | Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics | 8 | 3 | 23 | 4:35.06p |
Alex Tyler | Oakland Live Y'Ers | 11 | 3 | 24 | 4:35.12p |
Colin Heinrich | Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc | 11 | 7 | 25 | 4:35.16p |
Michael Pryor | Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 15 | 8 | 26 | 4:35.44p |
Jeff Morris | Northern KY Clippers Swimming | 13 | 7 | 27 | 4:35.59p |
Blake Lewkowitz | Arizona Marlins Swim Club | 12 | 5 | 27 | 4:35.59p |
Colton Kleynhans | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 29 | 4:36.14p |
Dane Vanderkaay | Oakland Live Y'Ers | 3 | 4 | 30 | 4:36.42p |
Ben Hinshaw | Unattached - Palo Alto Stanfor | 7 | 2 | 31 | 4:37.08p |
Rick Mason | Corvallis Aquatic Team | 8 | 7 | 32 | 4:37.34p |
Bryan Uncur | Tidewater Aquatic Club | 9 | 6 | 33 | 4:37.52p |
Brad Pottieger | Jersey Wahoos | 1 | 6 | 33 | 4:37.52p |
Nick Trowbridge | Unattached - Palo Alto Stanfor | 12 | 8 | 35 | 4:37.54p |
Sean Mathews | Rockwood Swim Club | 16 | 8 | 36 | 4:37.78p |
Sean Lane | Long Island Aquatic Club | 7 | 5 | 37 | 4:37.82p |
Sean Stewart | Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 16 | 7 | 37 | 4:37.82p |
Patrick Veltman | Poseidon Swimming Inc | 12 | 2 | 39 | 4:37.86p |
John Austin | Mason Manta Rays | 8 | 8 | 40 | 4:37.88p |
Curt Carlson | Team Foxjet | 3 | 6 | 41 | 4:37.98p |
Bryan Michaels | West Coast Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 42 | 4:38.05p |
Ethan Bradley | Unattached | 11 | 1 | 43 | 4:38.27p |
Ricky Forrest | Oakland Live Y'Ers | 11 | 4 | 44 | 4:38.34p |
Geoffrey Sanders | New Wave Swim Team | 15 | 4 | 45 | 4:38.47p |
Ted Minturn | Washington Township Swim Club | 14 | 1 | 46 | 4:38.60p |
Zach Bolin | Team Dolphins | 13 | 3 | 46 | 4:38.60p |
Brian Knuckles | Rockwood Swim Club | 7 | 7 | 48 | 4:38.73p |
Tim Hayes | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 49 | 4:38.88p |
Philip Larosa | Qdd Swim Team | 15 | 2 | 50 | 4:39.10p |
Adrian Kirkpatrick | Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics | 13 | 6 | 51 | 4:39.20p |
Daniel Miller | Clayton Shaw Park Tideriders | 8 | 6 | 52 | 4:39.31p |
Peter Kline | Unattached | 4 | 2 | 53 | 4:39.33p |
Jonathan Bailey | Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc | 4 | 8 | 54 | 4:39.34p |
Andrew Muller | Rose Bowl Aquatics | 15 | 6 | 55 | 4:39.62p |
Scott English | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 7 | 6 | 56 | 4:39.68p |
Lewis Anderson | North Coast Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 57 | 4:39.74p |
Kirk Jackson | Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 6 | 4 | 58 | 4:39.93p |
Timmy Dasinger | Sunkist Swim Team | 10 | 6 | 59 | 4:39.94p |
Michael Dominski | New Trier Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 60 | 4:39.96p |
Christopher Keady | Bulldog Aquatic Club | 6 | 3 | 61 | 4:40.06p |
Marcus Guttmann | SouthWest Multi-Sport, Inc. | 9 | 8 | 62 | 4:40.17p |
Vincent Donnelly | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 9 | 2 | 63 | 4:40.20p |