Toggle navigation
SwimmingTimes
Swimmers
Meets
Events
Teams
Women's 500 Freestyle
CAT Winter Invitational
Swimmer
Team
Heat
Lane
Place
Time
Chelsea Franklin
Gcst
1
4
1
4:58.92
Caitlin Warner
Cat
1
4
1
5:01.71
Yasemin Taskin
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
1
2
2
5:10.28
Laurie Moreau
Wfla
1
3
3
5:11.54
Christine Thompson
Wfla
1
8
4
5:13.01
Ashley Gorman
Wfla
2
8
5
5:13.47
Daniela Brands
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
1
1
6
5:14.99
Claire Thompson
Wfla
2
3
7
5:16.05
Megan Romano
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
2
6
8
5:17.47
Stase Michota
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
1
7
9
5:19.43
Kassie Schmidt
Cat
2
5
10
5:20.69
Megan Sands
Gcst
3
7
11
5:21.47
Leeann Laing
Wfla
2
2
12
5:21.53
Nicole Samilo
Swim
2
7
13
5:22.20
Jennifer Guyler
Cat
3
6
14
5:24.55
Lana Douglas
Wfla
2
1
15
5:25.48
Nicole Margaritondo
Wfla
1
5
16
5:25.99
Natalie Davis
Cvst
4
3
17
5:26.80
Jessica Cummings
Cat
3
3
18
5:27.59
Sarah Michael
Cat
2
4
19
5:27.87
Jessica Johnson
Swim
3
5
20
5:28.69
Katie Metka
Wfla
1
6
21
5:29.05
Paige Schmidt
Cat
1
5
2
5:30.64
Erin Hill
Cat
4
7
22
5:31.91
Jaime Milo
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
3
1
23
5:35.24
Ryann Labreche
Gcst
4
5
24
5:38.29
Monica Miller
Tbb
1
2
3
5:38.71
Tracy Rorer
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
1
3
4
5:39.11
Whitney Roper
Cat
6
3
25
5:39.67
Laura Linton
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
4
8
26
5:40.26
Ashley Stranieri
Gcst
5
2
27
5:40.29
Jill Sears
Cat
1
7
5
5:41.88
Katelynn Stevens
Cat
3
2
28
5:41.92
Kelly McClenathan
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
5
4
29
5:42.19
Kathryn Rivera
Gcst
5
7
30
5:42.31
Ally Smith
Wfla
5
5
31
5:42.56
Dorothea Peterson
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
3
4
32
5:44.01
Jamie Taaffe
Bsd
4
4
33
5:45.46
Katie Brown
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
1
8
6
5:46.31
Gabrielle Ortega
Gcst
1
1
7
5:46.91
Daphna Yasova
Cat
5
3
34
5:50.03
Katie Gehring
Gcst
4
1
35
5:54.24
Abby Huffman
Gcst
2
6
8
5:55.31
Alyson West
Tbb
6
5
36
5:55.83
Veronica Medina
Cvst
5
6
37
5:56.62
Jackie McCaw
Gcst
2
5
9
5:56.85
Sarah Tatko
Gcst
4
2
38
5:58.17
Tierney Moses
Wfla
4
6
39
5:59.61
Jesse Bardin
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
6
2
40
6:00.16
Amanda Lehr
Bstc
6
8
41
6:00.54
Savannah Snow
Tca
6
6
42
6:02.18
Sarah Lewin
Tbb
6
7
43
6:02.82
Brianna Abbatematteo
Gcst
6
1
44
6:03.36
Claire Tromp
Cvst
2
1
10
6:03.74
Lisa Brubaker
Tpa
3
5
11
6:04.08
Lauramarie Laskey
Cat
2
7
12
6:05.13
Amanda Tatko
Gcst
6
4
45
6:05.32
Alex Blatt
Tbb
7
5
46
6:06.13
Britney Steen
Tpa
3
3
13
6:09.92
Katya Zulaica
Tbb
5
8
47
6:10.66
Amanda Steele
Bstc
5
1
48
6:11.07
Alexandra Glover
Bstc
2
4
14
6:11.24
Sarah Fields
Actt
2
3
15
6:11.65
Christina Cardy
Wfla
2
2
16
6:11.89
Kristen Buckley
Dac
7
3
49
6:13.83
Lindsay Smith
Tpa
3
4
17
6:14.81
Dana Fredericks
Cat
7
8
50
6:17.58
Julianne Tsagaris
Cat
7
4
51
6:19.14
Michelle Gadowry
Gcst
3
2
18
6:19.42
Jennifer Lamb
Gcst
7
2
52
6:19.55
Katie Hosack
Dac
2
8
19
6:22.72
Ashlee Strauss
Gcst
7
7
53
6:22.86
Laura Jordan
Tbb
3
6
20
6:31.24
Janet Mara
Dac
7
6
54
6:34.17
Myah Farrington
Dac
4
3
21
6:34.25
Andrea Blatt
Tbb
4
5
22
6:42.30
Kelly Grace
Cat
3
7
23
6:45.99
Sarah Menendez
Actt
3
1
24
6:46.88
Amy Brubaker
Tpa
4
4
25
6:55.95
Lacy Beebe
Cat
3
8
26
7:02.83
Hannah Albion
Gcst
7
1
55
7:03.25
Candace Thornburg
Cat
2
57
NS
Anne Harrington
Cat
1
27
NS
Cori Phillips
Tbb
5
60
NS
Erica Miller
Tbb
4
59
NS
Lauren Gummel
Wfla
2
28
NS
Nicole Gauzen
Wfla
3
58
NS
Victoria King
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
3
8
61
NS
Kristine Metka
Wfla
1
6
29
NS
Joy Taylor
Cat
1
56
NS