Men's 500 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Michael Lyons | Highbridge Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 1 | 5:06.74 |
Lance Cline | Newburgh Sea Creatures | 4 | 3 | 2 | 5:10.87 |
Brenden Butler | Yorktown Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 3 | 5:14.63 |
Jerrad Anderson | Terre Haute Torpedoes | 2 | 4 | 1 | 5:16.66 |
Zachary Workman | Terre Haute Torpedoes | 2 | 3 | 2 | 5:17.36 |
Aaron Denner | Newburgh Sea Creatures | 4 | 4 | 4 | 5:17.69 |
Thomas Arwood | Yorktown Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 5 | 5:17.71 |
Zachariah Kanet | Newburgh Sea Creatures | 4 | 2 | 6 | 5:18.02 |
Michael Weir | Highbridge Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 3 | 5:20.02 |
Juston Lee | Lawrence County Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 7 | 5:26.89 |
Jeremy Bruck | Highbridge Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 8 | 5:29.34 |
Jeromie Presnell | Bloomington Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 4 | 5:30.61 |
Michael Maurer | Richmond Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 9 | 5:31.88 |
Logan Wetzel | Newburgh Sea Creatures | 3 | 5 | 10 | 5:32.39 |
Riley Martin | Highbridge Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 11 | 5:36.45 |
Matthew Ray | Bloomington Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 12 | 5:36.88 |
Brian Kamp | Southridge Aquatic Raider | 3 | 6 | 13 | 5:39.71 |
Ian Girdley | Badger Aquatics Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 5:40.79 |
Dustin Rea | Donner Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 14 | 5:44.79 |
Cory Keller | Yorktown Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 5 | 5:48.14 |
Seth Robertson | Riverside Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 15 | 5:50.24 |
David Broughton | Terre Haute Torpedoes | 3 | 2 | 16 | 5:51.36 |
Robert Hicks | Highbridge Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 2 | 5:55.06 |
Chris Lyons | Highbridge Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 17 | 5:57.45 |
Matthew Routh | Yorktown Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 18 | 5:57.62 |
Tyler Gertz | Terre Haute Torpedoes | 1 | 7 | 19 | 5:58.38 |
Andrew Magazine | Newburgh Sea Creatures | 2 | 5 | 3 | 5:58.56 |
Andrew Hostetler | Vincennes YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5:59.89 |
Ben Hall | Lawrence County Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 20 | 6:05.41 |
Evan Barnett | Highbridge Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 5 | 6:06.71 |
Adrian Shea | Bloomington Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6:07.47 |
Benjamin Sollman | Jennings County Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 7 | 6:07.79 |
Alex Keller | Yorktown Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 8 | 6:11.61 |
Andrew Riedel | Lawrenceburg Tiger Sharks | 2 | 5 | 21 | 6:13.55 |
Ethan Hou | Donner Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 22 | 6:17.77 |
Brandon Lange | Bloomington Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 6 | 6:32.87 |
Jordan Nowakowski | Vincennes YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 9 | 6:34.80 |
Matt Flederbach | Kokomo Aquatics Team | 2 | 6 | 23 | 6:34.84 |
Jeremy Whited | Richmond Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 24 | 6:34.98 |
Michael Radloff | Badger Aquatics Club | 2 | 3 | 25 | 6:35.30 |
Thomas Wuertemberger | Richmond Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 7 | 6:41.12 |
Stephen Sehr | Kokomo Aquatics Team | 1 | 5 | 8 | 7:01.19 |
Keilor Gilbert | Bloomington Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 10 | 7:06.06 |
Derek Voss | Yorktown Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 11 | 7:42.16 |
Aaron Bercovici | Bloomington Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 12 | 7:46.67 |
Eric Abbott | Bloomington Swim Club | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Jordan Johnson | Scott County Family YMCA | 1 | 3 | NS | |
David Johnson | Bloomington Swim Club | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Ben Newman | Bloomington Swim Club | 1 | 5 | DQ | |
Richard Lidell | Lawrence County Aquatics | 2 | 8 | NS | |
Kyle Ruth | Yorktown Swim Club | 2 | 5 | NS | |
Nicholas Pitts | Donner Swim Club | 2 | 1 | NS |