Men's 500 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Joshua Helms | Conroe Area Team Swimmers | 1 | 5 | 1 | 4:37.47 |
Jamieson Stults | City of Richardson Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4:45.87 |
Thomas Gray | Houston Cougar Aquatic Sports | 1 | 4 | 3 | 4:46.91 |
Taylor Clark | Klein Oak Area Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4:49.11 |
Stuart Silver | City of Richardson Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 5 | 4:53.71 |
Nicholas Kalivas | City of Richardson Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 6 | 4:54.19 |
John Kalivas | City of Richardson Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 7 | 4:55.82 |
Garrett Weaver | City of Richardson Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 8 | 4:57.03 |
Harrison Reid | Circle C Swimming | 1 | 7 | 1 | 5:02.66 |
Zacharia Mijares-Shafai | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 1 | 5:03.97 |
Enrico Bado | Texas Gold | 1 | 4 | 2 | 5:05.92 |
Matthew Thompson | Rockwall Riptides YMCA | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:13.74 |
Ryan Sittig | Conroe Area Team Swimmers | 1 | 3 | 4 | 5:14.74 |
David Singley | North Texas Nadadores | 1 | 7 | 5 | 5:16.01 |
Peter O'brien | Houston Elite Aquatic Tm | 1 | 6 | 6 | 5:19.11 |
David Taylor | City of Plano Swimmers | 1 | 2 | 7 | 5:21.15 |
Hunter Bayley | Dads Club Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 8 | 5:25.95 |
Colin Nelson | The Woodlands Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 9 | 5:27.33 |
John Ariens | Wave | 3 | 1 | 10 | 5:27.97 |
Keith Yoho | Klein Oak Area Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 11 | 5:28.40 |
Wilbur Gregory | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 12 | 5:28.50 |
Daxon Hill | Lone Star Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 13 | 5:28.64 |
Scott Weeks | City of Plano Swimmers | 2 | 4 | 14 | 5:29.90 |
Bryce Griffith | Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. | 2 | 3 | 15 | 5:31.61 |
Neil Anderson | The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 16 | 5:31.71 |
Jeffery Lin | First Colony Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 17 | 5:32.49 |
Collin Kaden | Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. | 2 | 8 | 18 | 5:32.52 |
Wesley Smith | Houston Elite Aquatic Tm | 3 | 5 | 19 | 5:33.42 |
Kennedy Trotter | Conroe Area Team Swimmers | 5 | 7 | 20 | 5:34.71 |
Matt Barber | Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. | 2 | 7 | 21 | 5:35.86 |
Scott Smidlein | The Woodlands Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 22 | 5:37.12 |
Michael Randall | City of Richardson Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 23 | 5:37.83 |
Charles Moore | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 24 | 5:38.41 |
Hogan Campbell | Kerrville Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 25 | 5:38.69 |
Caleb Veazey | Dallas Mustangs | 4 | 6 | 26 | 5:39.45 |
John Kuhlke | City of Plano Swimmers | 4 | 8 | 27 | 5:40.10 |
Barrett Johannsen | Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. | 3 | 2 | 28 | 5:40.15 |
Andrew Keily | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 29 | 5:40.30 |
Anthony LeBlanc | City of Plano Swimmers | 5 | 4 | 30 | 5:41.42 |
Jason Ting | Katy Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 31 | 5:41.65 |
Reed Williams | Aggie Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 32 | 5:41.72 |
Stephen Carroll | The Woodlands Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 33 | 5:43.09 |
Timothy Jones | Crimson Gold Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 34 | 5:44.81 |
Jeffrey Brown | City of Midland Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 35 | 5:44.88 |
Conner Bracy | North Texas Nadadores | 5 | 5 | 36 | 5:46.59 |
Kerrington Hill | Lone Star Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 5:48.62 |
Rafael Contreras | Desert Sharks Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 37 | 5:48.94 |
James Welin | Katy Aquatics | 6 | 4 | 38 | 5:49.06 |
Conor Sweeney | Space City Aquatic Team | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5:49.30 |
Matthew Holub | Katy Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 39 | 5:50.90 |
Ryan Glander | Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. | 6 | 3 | 40 | 5:51.54 |
Brian Bolton | Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. | 2 | 2 | 3 | 5:58.30 |
Steve Ciliske | Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. | 1 | 5 | 4 | 5:59.53 |
Scott Moltner | City of Plano Swimmers | 1 | 7 | 5 | 5:59.97 |
Collin Stuart | Conroe Area Team Swimmers | 6 | 5 | 41 | 6:03.97 |
Edward Hunt | City of Plano Swimmers | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6:06.74 |
Seth Russell | Rockwall Riptides YMCA | 2 | 6 | 7 | 6:07.24 |
Jonathan Ropson | City of Plano Swimmers | 3 | 4 | 8 | 6:10.66 |
Jason Wan | City of Richardson Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 9 | 6:12.92 |
Ryan Layne | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 10 | 6:14.15 |
Connor Brock | City of Midland Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 11 | 6:16.40 |
Bryce Poeter | The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 12 | 6:18.27 |
Sean Murphy | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 13 | 6:18.98 |
Theodore Singley | North Texas Nadadores | 3 | 6 | 14 | 6:20.03 |
Aidan Sweeney | Space City Aquatic Team | 3 | 5 | 15 | 6:20.37 |
Christopher Hall | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 4 | 4 | 16 | 6:22.12 |
Matthew Troquille | Space City Aquatic Team | 4 | 5 | 17 | 6:22.42 |
Thomas Jones | Alamo Area Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 18 | 6:24.59 |
Jonathan Edwards | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 19 | 6:25.56 |
Patton Taylor | City of Plano Swimmers | 2 | 4 | 20 | 6:25.91 |
Elier Diaz | El Paso Aqua Posse | 2 | 7 | 21 | 6:31.47 |
John Jones | The Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 22 | 6:33.23 |
Kody Gagne | Lone Star Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 23 | 6:40.15 |
Hunter Gnoza | South West Aquatics OF Texas | 3 | 3 | 24 | 6:40.21 |
Nickolas Lassiter | First Colony Swim Team | 4 | 3 | DQ | |
Thomas Gray | Houston Cougar Aquatic Sports | 4 | 4 | 1 | 4:49.69p |
Joshua Helms | Conroe Area Team Swimmers | 6 | 4 | 2 | 4:52.66p |
Jamieson Stults | City of Richardson Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 3 | 4:54.62p |
Taylor Clark | Klein Oak Area Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 4 | 4:55.76p |
Stuart Silver | City of Richardson Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 5 | 4:55.87p |
Nicholas Kalivas | City of Richardson Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 6 | 4:56.70p |
Garrett Weaver | City of Richardson Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 7 | 4:57.59p |
John Kalivas | City of Richardson Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 8 | 4:58.38p |
David Lynch | Dads Club Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 9 | 5:00.15p |
Austin Stanley | Katy Aquatics | 6 | 5 | 10 | 5:01.05p |
Jonathan Leneave | The Woodlands Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 11 | 5:01.78p |
Tyler Holland | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 12 | 5:02.01p |
Tyson Slesnick | Texas Gold | 4 | 2 | 13 | 5:02.44p |
Patrick Lynch | Dads Club Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 14 | 5:02.75p |
Charles Zhou | City of Richardson Swim Team | 6 | 7 | 15 | 5:03.13p |
Trevor Mays | North Texas Nadadores | 6 | 1 | 16 | 5:04.86p |
Joshua Nosal | Texas Gold | 1 | 3 | 17 | 5:06.42p |
Lamar Weeks | City of Plano Swimmers | 3 | 8 | 18 | 5:06.70p |
Blair Allen | Katy Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 19 | 5:06.91p |
Bonifacio Contreras | Desert Sharks Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 20 | 5:07.06p |
Thomas Takahashi | Katy Aquatics | 6 | 8 | 21 | 5:07.40p |
Stephen Yang | City of Richardson Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 22 | 5:08.22p |
John D'oliver | First Colony Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 22 | 5:08.22p |
Andrew Osterland | Academy OF Texas Aquatic Champ | 5 | 8 | 24 | 5:08.37p |
Christopher Nat | The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 25 | 5:09.27p |