Men's 500 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Scott Lathrope | Orinda Aquatics | 1 | 4:51.25 | ||
Ryan Mccreery | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 2 | 4:53.50 | ||
Kristofer Kao | Orinda Aquatics | 3 | 5:02.54 | ||
John Savage | Orinda Aquatics | 4 | 5:04.48 | ||
Darren Pagan | Orinda Aquatics | 5 | 5:05.56 | ||
Colin Scott | Orinda Aquatics | 6 | 5:07.23 | ||
Matthieu Martin | Orinda Aquatics | 7 | 5:14.75 | ||
Jason Kawasaki | Orinda Aquatics | 8 | 5:15.27 | ||
Benjamin Dunn | Marin Pirates | 5:18.91 | |||
Sean Johnson | Marin Pirates | 5:19.32 | |||
Tyler Schlenker | Orinda Aquatics | 5:20.49 | |||
Alexander Shakibnia | Orinda Aquatics | 5:23.48 | |||
Eric Tang | Orinda Aquatics | 5:25.07 | |||
Gregory Harper | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 1 | 5:26.90 | ||
Andrew Schneider | Orinda Aquatics | 1 | 5:32.13 | ||
Joshua Meints | Terrapins Swim Team | 2 | 5:35.18 | ||
Mark Wooldridge | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 3 | 5:36.92 | ||
John Mcmahon | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 5:38.54 | |||
Shane Tutass | Orinda Aquatics | 5:38.97 | |||
Edward Huang | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 4 | 5:41.81 | ||
Shaun Stringer | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 5 | 5:42.02 | ||
Colin Goltra | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 5:43.68 | |||
Spencer Wei | Berkeley Bear Swimming | 5:49.06 | |||
Matthew Wilson | Unattached Pacific Swimming | 6 | 5:52.52 | ||
Porter Kalbus | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 5:55.80 | |||
Galen Sollom-Brotherton | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 7 | 5:58.16 | ||
Brenden Neumayr | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 5:58.97 | |||
Jonathan Reingold | Orinda Aquatics | 6:04.18 | |||
Adam Schaffer | Orinda Aquatics | 6:05.30 | |||
Tanner Bassett | Tri-Valley Sea Devils | 2 | 6:05.54 | ||
Wesley Goodson | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 1 | 6:06.41 | ||
Sean Mooney | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 2 | 6:07.91 | ||
James Bautista | Fog City Hammerheads | 3 | 6:13.71 | ||
Jeffrey Fong | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 8 | 6:16.04 | ||
Nicholas Burbidge | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 6:16.31 | |||
Michael Roberts | Tri-Valley Sea Devils | 4 | 6:18.12 | ||
Theodore Hanson | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 6:20.19 | |||
Andrew Seitz | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 3 | 6:25.08 | ||
Christopher Clark | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 4 | 6:33.80 | ||
Kelvin Goodman | Berkeley Bear Swimming | 6:34.33 | |||
William Rhea | Berkeley Bear Swimming | 1 | 6:37.37 | ||
Michael Wu | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 5 | 6:42.71 | ||
John Scioscia | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 1 | 6:43.26 | ||
Nikolas Brix | Terrapins Swim Team | 1 | 6:44.65 | ||
Samson So | Otter Swim Club | 2 | 6:45.15 | ||
Fan Anson | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 1 | 6:47.40 | ||
Matthew Epshteyn | Marin Pirates | 3 | 6:49.07 | ||
David Levine | Oakland Barracuda Aquatics | 2 | 6:52.54 | ||
Cameron Canova | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 4 | 6:54.80 | ||
Vishnu Sundaresan | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 2 | 6:57.73 | ||
Aaron Li | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 3 | 6:58.03 | ||
Dominic Patterson | Berkeley Bear Swimming | 6 | 6:58.17 | ||
Mitchell Celaya | Berkeley Bear Swimming | 5 | 7:03.61 | ||
Michael Mccreery | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 2 | 7:05.40 | ||
Avi Samuelson | Berkeley Bear Swimming | 6 | 7:18.98 | ||
Geordan Rogers | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 7 | 7:38.44 | ||
Dylan Goodman | Berkeley Bear Swimming | 5 | 9:02.37 | ||
Arjun Vijayakumar | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 1 | 9:47.24 | ||
Victor Johnson | Terrapins Swim Team | 6 | 9:59.87 | ||
Shane Mckinney | Terrapins Swim Team | 7 | 10:00.89 | ||
Bret Lathrope | Orinda Aquatics | SCR | |||
Michael Bynum | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | NS | |||
James Howell | Mission San Jose Aquatics | SCR | |||
Ryan Mcdaniels | Alameda Island Aquatics | SCR | |||
Jeffrey Strausser | Orinda Aquatics | SCR | |||
Nikolas Block | Berkeley Bear Swimming | SCR | |||
Dashiell Rothberg | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | SCR | |||
Kent Holland | Orinda Aquatics | SCR | |||
Timothy Farrell | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | SCR | |||
Nicholas Vaiana | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | NS | |||
Joseph Unruh | Orinda Aquatics | SCR | |||
Riley Kalbus | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | SCR | |||
Christopher Yang | Orinda Aquatics | SCR | |||
Ryan Whyte | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | SCR | |||
Douglas Williams | Marin Pirates | SCR | |||
Jason Giblin | Orinda Aquatics | SCR | |||
Sean Sheridan | Berkeley Bear Swimming | SCR |