Toggle navigation
SwimmingTimes
Swimmers
Meets
Events
Teams
Women's 500 Freestyle
Florida Area 3/5 Championships
Next 100 Results
Swimmer
Team
Heat
Lane
Place
Time
Janny Harms
Swim
15
5
1
5:01.73
Ozlem Taskin
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
15
3
2
5:06.03
Becky Bird
Cvst
15
6
3
5:07.30
Joy Taylor
Cat
15
4
4
5:07.91
Charlotte Petersen
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
15
8
5
5:09.49
Stase Michota
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
15
7
6
5:19.38
Whitney Kerns
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
15
2
7
5:19.52
Jennifer Guyler
Cat
15
10
1
5:20.66
Sarah Michael
Cat
15
9
8
5:20.95
Laura Linton
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
14
7
1
5:33.30
Brynn Morrow
Gcst
14
9
2
5:33.86
Katrina Cooke
Cvst
15
1
2
5:35.20
Monica Miller
Tbb
14
6
9
5:35.47
Whitney Roper
Cat
13
4
3
5:35.53
Tina McCaw
Gcst
14
1
10
5:35.83
Heather Steele
Swim
13
10
4
5:36.00
Kelly Dickerson
Tnty
13
5
11
5:38.11
Sarah Tatko
Gcst
14
2
3
5:38.19
Tracy Rorer
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
14
4
12
5:39.10
Valerie Crovo
Cvst
14
10
5
5:39.18
Kelsey Krauss
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
13
9
13
5:40.11
Gabrielle Ortega
Gcst
14
8
14
5:40.13
Erica Miller
Tbb
12
7
4
5:41.68
Jenna Seuch
Sys
13
6
15
5:41.95
Amanda Francis
Tbay
12
4
6
5:42.17
Laura Mesa
Tbay
13
7
16
5:43.13
Katie Brown
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
13
8
17
5:43.30
Tierney Moses
Wfla
3
2
18
5:44.10
Jamie Taaffe
Bsd
14
5
19
5:46.25
Kathryn Rivera
Gcst
13
2
7
5:46.95
Marissa Harrington
Swim
11
1
1
5:48.95
Shaina Drew
Sys
13
3
8
5:49.17
Maida Turnadzic
Swim
13
1
20
5:50.16
Danie McCoy
Sys
11
3
2
5:51.42
Megan Hart
Sys
12
2
9
5:51.47
Jessica Cameron
Swim
10
7
5
5:51.56
Jackie Erickson
Gcst
12
6
6
5:51.90
Alex Blatt
Tbb
11
4
10
5:53.41
Amanda Tatko
Gcst
11
6
7
5:53.52
Meghan Reddy
Cola
10
6
21
5:54.26
Raquel Raybon
Sys
12
10
22
5:54.30
Missy Capes
Swim
11
5
8
5:54.44
Katya Zulaica
Tbb
12
9
11
5:54.53
Jackie McCaw
Gcst
12
3
23
5:55.61
Catherine Cerbone
Gcst
9
7
9
5:58.28
Claire Tromp
Cvst
11
9
3
5:58.55
Kaitlin Frehling
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
11
2
24
5:59.09
Tobie Daniels
Sys
10
1
4
5:59.10
Katrina Lawrence
Cola
12
8
10
5:59.15
Amanda Lehr
Bstc
11
10
12
5:59.41
Jenn-Jenn Mackey
Cvst
11
8
13
6:01.44
Elizabeth Mayers
Sys
11
7
14
6:01.70
Lauren Keith
Swim
10
9
11
6:02.67
Jill Pfeiffer
Sta
8
5
12
6:02.84
Kristen Buckley
Dac
10
10
15
6:03.36
Kristen Vitro
Swim
8
3
5
6:03.95
Kara Oliveri
Tbay
10
2
6
6:04.35
Kathy Knicker
Sys
12
1
13
6:04.53
Caroline LaCamera
Sys
10
3
7
6:05.48
Jessica Bessire
Sys
9
6
8
6:05.62
Veronica Medina
Cvst
12
5
14
6:05.92
Lacey Lind
Gcst
9
9
9
6:06.72
Julianne Tsagaris
Cat
9
1
16
6:06.73
Allison Nelson
Cvst
7
5
25
6:06.93
Lauren Strauss
Gcst
8
6
10
6:07.02
Sarah Fields
Actt
10
4
11
6:07.38
Cassie Gross
Swim
10
5
12
6:07.83
Jennifer Lamb
Gcst
8
4
15
6:07.89
Rebecca Evenson
Sys
7
7
13
6:08.73
Veronique Etienne
Tnty
1
3
17
6:09.03
Katie Hosack
Dac
9
2
18
6:09.03
Erin Hofrichter
Tbay
6
4
26
6:09.30
Sarah Weichelt
Swim
6
6
19
6:09.33
Melissa Lucas
Swim
10
8
20
6:09.77
Michelle Gadowry
Gcst
8
2
14
6:12.56
Paige Dyck
Gcst
7
2
16
6:13.92
Ashlee Strauss
Gcst
8
8
21
6:16.96
Courtney Dowling
Sys
8
9
15
6:17.96
Lauren Maxey
Sys
9
4
16
6:19.98
Candace Bennett
Swim
7
9
22
6:21.49
Tara Lolley
Sys
7
4
23
6:21.80
Allie Drew
Sys
9
10
17
6:21.95
Deanna Almanza
Bstc
7
8
17
6:22.11
Katie Westbrook
Sta
8
1
18
6:22.48
Titilayo Adeleye
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
8
10
24
6:24.07
Jordan Schaefer
Dac
7
1
19
6:25.77
Myah Farrington
Dac
7
3
20
6:27.71
Dana Hershkowitz
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
7
10
18
6:29.09
Meagan Cyr
Swim
6
5
21
6:29.40
Breanna Clay
Swim
2
1
25
6:29.84
Andrea Blatt
Tbb
8
7
22
6:30.71
April Moore
Tbay
6
10
27
6:31.27
Laura Jordan
Tbb
9
3
23
6:31.63
Kali Kingsley
Tbay
2
3
26
6:34.82
Allyson French
Tbay
6
8
28
6:36.44
Elyse Snyder
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
6
9
29
6:37.26
Anna Eger
Swim
6
3
24
6:39.43
Meghan Lake
Tbay
6
7
27
6:39.52
Kristen Wasko
Swim
3
6
25
6:42.76
Brittany Capo
Gcst
5
3
28
6:43.11
Next 100 Results