Women's 500 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Kathleen Roberts | Unattached | 1 | 4 | 1 | 5:02.07 |
Alyssa Landino | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 5:04.36 |
Kirsten Groome | Unattached Louisiana | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5:05.69 |
Jennifer Blackman | Dallas Mustangs | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5:05.86 |
Madeleine Crum | Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ | 2 | 7 | 3 | 5:09.70 |
Caroline Barnett | Dallas Mustangs | 4 | 6 | 4 | 5:11.14 |
Jamie Chong | City of Plano Swimmers | 3 | 6 | 5 | 5:11.54 |
Katie Lowry | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 3 | 5:13.18 |
Samantha Berdine | Irving Swimmers | 1 | 7 | 4 | 5:14.36 |
Meredith Grubb | Dallas Mustangs | 2 | 5 | 5 | 5:14.50 |
Christina Herubin | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 6 | 5:15.38 |
Caitlin Rogers | City of Plano Swimmers | 3 | 3 | 6 | 5:18.30 |
Katherine Gunning | Dallas Mustangs | 3 | 1 | 7 | 5:19.15 |
Bryne Ulmschneider | City of Midland Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 8 | 5:19.96 |
Stephanie Robinson | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 9 | 5:20.20 |
Brittany Norton | Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ | 5 | 3 | 10 | 5:22.05 |
Erin Brooks | City of Midland Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 11 | 5:23.09 |
Meredith Monroe | Dallas Mustangs | 3 | 7 | 12 | 5:23.69 |
Haley Kemp | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 7 | 5:23.79 |
Justine Bartos | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 3 | 5 | 13 | 5:24.36 |
Jessica Lohrman | Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ | 4 | 8 | 14 | 5:24.81 |
Erica Young | Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ | 4 | 4 | 15 | 5:25.04 |
Georgia Steenberge | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 16 | 5:26.40 |
Madeline Steiner | Dallas Mustangs | 4 | 7 | 8 | 5:26.45 |
Paige Wells | North Texas Nadadores | 1 | 5 | 1 | 5:26.97 |
Bria Burk | City of Plano Swimmers | 5 | 7 | 9 | 5:27.16 |
Elizabeth Rowan | City of Midland Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 17 | 5:27.34 |
Allison Cooke | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 18 | 5:27.42 |
Michelle Wilkins | City of Plano Swimmers | 1 | 4 | 2 | 5:28.44 |
Brianna Barfield | Dallas Mustangs | 5 | 4 | 19 | 5:28.71 |
Bailey Thompson | Dallas Mustangs | 6 | 4 | 10 | 5:29.54 |
Priscilla Chong | City of Plano Swimmers | 1 | 3 | 3 | 5:30.97 |
Iana Boneva | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 6 | 6 | 20 | 5:31.50 |
Lisa Ginder | North Texas Nadadores | 4 | 2 | 11 | 5:31.71 |
Amy Browning | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 21 | 5:32.40 |
Sarah Sanford | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 22 | 5:32.62 |
Caitlin Baran | Unattached | 5 | 8 | 12 | 5:33.94 |
Meredith Bishop | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 23 | 5:34.60 |
Frances Harvey | Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ | 4 | 1 | 24 | 5:35.22 |
Claire Legg | City of Midland Aquatics | 7 | 6 | 25 | 5:36.73 |
Susan Jennings | Dallas Mustangs | 6 | 3 | 26 | 5:36.79 |
Madeline Alvarado | City of Midland Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5:37.80 |
Maureen McLaine | City of Plano Swimmers | 1 | 6 | 5 | 5:38.77 |
Tiffany Chillemi | City of Plano Swimmers | 6 | 1 | 13 | 5:39.72 |
Mary Platts | Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ | 6 | 5 | 27 | 5:40.55 |
Jessica Munch | North Texas Nadadores | 5 | 6 | 28 | 5:40.90 |
Shannon Moltner | City of Plano Swimmers | 3 | 4 | 6 | 5:41.21 |
Melanie Futscher | Unattached | 5 | 1 | 14 | 5:42.64 |
Lauren Maxey | Unattached | 2 | 6 | 7 | 5:44.15 |
Meredith Brown | Metroplex Aquatics | 8 | 5 | 15 | 5:44.56 |
Casey Gentry | Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ | 7 | 4 | 29 | 5:45.37 |
Jennifer Amalfitano | City of Plano Swimmers | 6 | 2 | 30 | 5:45.38 |
Diane McCune | Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ | 7 | 7 | 31 | 5:46.83 |
Hannah Goode | Metroplex Aquatics | 7 | 3 | 16 | 5:51.09 |
Stelicia Flores | City of Plano Swimmers | 1 | 8 | 8 | 5:51.37 |
Meredith Higgins | Dallas Mustangs | 8 | 6 | 17 | 5:52.83 |
Stephanie Bernier | South West Aquatics OF Texas | 6 | 7 | 18 | 5:53.06 |
Victoria Munch | North Texas Nadadores | 6 | 8 | 19 | 5:53.58 |
Jennifer Steele | Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ | 2 | 4 | 9 | 5:53.73 |
Caroline Hartman | Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ | 8 | 7 | 20 | 5:54.58 |
Samantha Quick | Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ | 7 | 2 | 21 | 5:54.66 |
Elizabeth Rachow | City of Plano Swimmers | 7 | 1 | 22 | 5:54.95 |
Claire Singley | North Texas Nadadores | 1 | 7 | 10 | 5:56.35 |
Audrey Rogers | Dallas Mustangs | 9 | 3 | 32 | 5:56.52 |
Courtney Gentry | Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ | 8 | 4 | 33 | 5:57.00 |
Gwendolyn Blythe | Unattached | 9 | 4 | 23 | 5:58.99 |
Jessica Brown | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 7 | 8 | 34 | 5:59.72 |
Olivia King | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 11 | 6:01.79 |
Tera Bradham | Unattached - South Texas | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6:03.29 |
Alison Moffit | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 12 | 6:03.72 |
Alexandra Weber | Dallas Mustangs | 9 | 5 | 24 | 6:07.12 |
Maria Stallings | Henderson Co. YMCA Megaladons | 8 | 3 | 35 | 6:08.69 |
Kathryn Magan | North Texas Nadadores | 4 | 2 | 13 | 6:09.10 |
Michele Cassel | City of Richardson Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 14 | 6:09.36 |
Aimee West | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 2 | 3 | 15 | 6:12.44 |
Morgan Durant | Unattached | 2 | 5 | 16 | 6:13.78 |
Madeline Merrill | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 7 | 5 | 36 | 6:14.16 |
Courtney Freeman | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 8 | 2 | 25 | 6:14.35 |
Christy Butrus | City of Richardson Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 17 | 6:20.65 |
Nicole Brammer | North Texas Nadadores | 4 | 6 | 18 | 6:20.83 |
Natalie Logan | Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ | 2 | 1 | 19 | 6:21.61 |
Kathryn Knudson | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 20 | 6:24.19 |
Kathleen Painter | North Texas Nadadores | 3 | 7 | 21 | 6:30.30 |
Christine Riddle | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 3 | 6 | 22 | 6:30.78 |
Shannon Rogers | City of Plano Swimmers | 3 | 8 | 2 | 6:32.43 |
Dominique Cordova | Rockwall Riptides YMCA | 3 | 5 | 23 | 6:34.76 |
Caitlin Koranda | Dallas Mustangs | 3 | 2 | 3 | 6:35.17 |
Danielle Herubin | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 4 | 6:47.59 |
Sophia Belazi | City of Midland Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 5 | 6:52.52 |
Eann Tuan | City of Richardson Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 6 | 6:52.55 |
Stephanie Wang | City of Plano Swimmers | 4 | 1 | 7 | 7:03.09 |
Samantha Michaelsen | Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ | 4 | 4 | 8 | 7:23.85 |
Katherine Munch | North Texas Nadadores | 2 | 6 | NS | |
Keilah Walker | Unattached | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Dana Vollmer | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Carrie Borgstede | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 5 | 2 | NS |