Women's 500 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Christine Shehorn | Washington Township Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 5:01.49 |
Taylor Baughman | Unattached-Washington Township | 2 | 5 | 2 | 5:09.84 |
Elizabeth Weinkauf | Carmel Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 1 | 5:15.41 |
Emily Hurst | Washington Township Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 3 | 5:21.03 |
Amber Molina | Unattached-Washington Township | 5 | 3 | 2 | 5:21.97 |
Amanda Lukovic | Carmel Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 3 | 5:22.90 |
Anastasia Von Rahl | Irish Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 4 | 5:24.49 |
Stephanie Schortgen | Fort Wayne Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 5 | 5:24.77 |
Kristin Lewis | Washington Township Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 4 | 5:24.82 |
Stephanie Putt | Fort Wayne Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 5 | 5:26.14 |
Victoria Weinkauf | Carmel Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 6 | 5:27.36 |
Logan Mason | Carmel Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 7 | 5:27.93 |
Megan Jex | Carmel Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 8 | 5:29.77 |
Katlin Maddox | Washington Township Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 9 | 5:30.12 |
Jessica Hammes | Carmel Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 10 | 5:31.33 |
Brittany Kent | Washington Township Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 11 | 5:31.49 |
Olivia White | Lawrence Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 12 | 5:31.53 |
Erica Kao | Sycamore Flying Fish | 5 | 7 | 13 | 5:31.58 |
Katherine Osborne | Washington Township Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 6 | 5:31.62 |
Elizabeth Bowen | Irish Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 1 | 5:33.55 |
Debra Lipson | Sycamore Flying Fish | 4 | 6 | 14 | 5:33.76 |
Emily Porteous | Washington Township Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 7 | 5:34.97 |
Kathryn Lee | Ywca Flying Fish | 4 | 5 | 15 | 5:35.91 |
Devon Mason | Carmel Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 2 | 5:36.23 |
Paige Keefe | Sycamore Flying Fish | 2 | 7 | 8 | 5:37.48 |
Alexa Piranian | Naperville Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 16 | 5:37.89 |
Christina Noland | Sycamore Flying Fish | 3 | 6 | 17 | 5:40.57 |
Jillian Bonanne | Carmel Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 18 | 5:41.39 |
Erin Meyer | Carmel Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 19 | 5:42.75 |
Jennifer Miles | Washington Township Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 5:43.49 | |
Katy Yu | Washington Township Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 9 | 5:43.62 |
Alexandra Isaacs | Washington Township Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 20 | 5:45.16 |
Elizabeth Counsell | Washington Township Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 21 | 5:46.46 |
Katie Yaroma | Sycamore Flying Fish | 2 | 6 | 22 | 5:46.79 |
Mari Schneiders | Wilderness Trace Family Ymca | 1 | 3 | 10 | 5:47.13 |
Caroline Chang | Naperville Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 3 | 5:47.22 |
Ningwei Huang | Carmel Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 4 | 5:48.06 |
Kaylee Burget | Washington Township Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 23 | 5:48.59 |
Kelly Hagerty | Northbrook Spartan Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 5 | 5:49.19 |
Maureen Gullen | Ywca Flying Fish | 3 | 7 | 24 | 5:49.67 |
Julie Ogden | Lawrence Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 6 | 5:49.74 |
Julia Barclay | Naperville Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 25 | 5:50.47 |
Shannon Reid | Irish Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 7 | 5:52.41 |
Patricia Regan | Carmel Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 8 | 5:52.55 |
Lauren Stauder | Carmel Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 9 | 5:52.72 |
Megan O'daniel | Fort Wayne Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 26 | 5:54.34 |
Chelsea Reczek | Naperville Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 27 | 5:54.41 |
Courtney Pope | Naperville Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 10 | 5:54.77 |
Mackenzie Powell | Lawrence Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 11 | 5:55.02 |
Allison Crone | Lawrence Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 12 | 5:55.86 |
Katie Mcdonough | Irish Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 13 | 5:57.52 |
Chandler Brown | Lawrence Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 14 | 5:57.74 |
Sarah Nocco | Carmel Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 15 | 5:58.71 |
Keely Hunt | Mach Iii Flyers | 2 | 5 | 16 | 5:58.74 |
Rhiannon Sheets | Carmel Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 17 | 6:01.09 |
Elise Crawford | Washington Township Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 6:01.26 | |
Kyla Mcentire | Washington Township Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 28 | 6:02.20 |
Carly Marshall | Carmel Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 18 | 6:02.78 |
Hannah Sarvich | Washington Township Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 11 | 6:03.83 |
Samantha Rivard | Wilderness Trace Family Ymca | 3 | 3 | 19 | 6:03.97 |
Annalisa Layman | Irish Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 20 | 6:05.34 |
Rachel Weingartner | Washington Township Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 6:05.49 | |
Kristina Walsh | Ywca Flying Fish | 4 | 2 | 21 | 6:06.02 |
Courtney Sullivan | Carmel Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 22 | 6:06.36 |
Jessica Levy | Washington Township Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 12 | 6:07.27 |
Joanna Dickson | Washington Township Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 13 | 6:07.80 |
Mallory Carroll | Peoria Area Water Wizards | 4 | 6 | 23 | 6:08.01 |
Whitney Mitchell | Cats Aquatic Team | 3 | 1 | 24 | 6:10.18 |
Marla Porcelli | Naperville Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 25 | 6:10.69 |
Elizabeth Brunett | Washington Township Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 14 | 6:11.19 |
Lauren Wine | Lawrence Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 26 | 6:12.11 |
Morgan Sprosty | Naperville Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 27 | 6:12.32 |
Amanda Henry | Lawrence Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 29 | 6:12.68 |
Laura Clay | Wilderness Trace Family Ymca | 1 | 2 | 15 | 6:15.56 |
Laura Crawford | Washington Township Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 28 | 6:20.04 |
Kate Uthe | Ywca Flying Fish | 2 | 2 | 29 | 6:21.39 |
Amy Katz | Washington Township Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 30 | 6:21.72 |
Margaret Ramsey | Washington Township Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 6:22.25 | |
Alexandra Hofmann | Washington Township Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 31 | 6:27.41 |
Mary Mccarthy | Washington Township Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 6:27.55 | |
Christina Cooper | Washington Township Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 6:35.97 | |
Tiffany Tanakit | Washington Township Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 6:37.67 | |
Ashley Gilchrist | Washington Township Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 6:53.99 | |
Madison Stacey | Washington Township Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 7:03.17 | |
Cara Weingartner | Washington Township Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 7:22.68 | |
Elyse Monat | Washington Township Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 7:37.94 | |
Keegan Mcsweeney | Washington Township Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 7:47.33 | |
Abby Cochran | Washington Township Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 8:13.18 |