Women's 500 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Ella Wildemann | Donner Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 1 | 5:30.11 |
Kelsey Kennedy | East Central Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 2 | 5:40.54 |
Rebecca Wessel | South Dearborn Swimming | 4 | 6 | 3 | 5:43.45 |
Casey Papp | Counsilman Center Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 1 | 5:43.66 |
Emma Clohessy | Se Indiana Ymca Stingrays | 4 | 3 | 4 | 5:48.03 |
Brennan Jarrard | Donner Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 5 | 5:48.79 |
Priyanka Ghosh | Counsilman Center Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 2 | 5:50.60 |
Sarah Lewis | Counsilman Center Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 3 | 5:54.56 |
Ann Weigel | Decatur County Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 6 | 5:56.01 |
Kristin Vandeventer | Donner Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 4 | 5:57.56 |
Kristin Massey | Riviera Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 7 | 5:58.93 |
Rachael Sollman | Jennings County Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 5 | 6:04.11 |
Emma Wyke | Donner Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 6 | 6:04.72 |
Mary Phillips | Riviera Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 7 | 6:05.75 |
Meghan Fox | Riviera Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 8 | 6:08.96 |
Kristin Pritchett | Donner Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 8 | 6:10.01 |
Pheobie Bowling | Donner Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 9 | 6:11.89 |
Emma Kempf | Riviera Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 10 | 6:12.06 |
Courtney Roessler | Franklin Township Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 11 | 6:12.31 |
Emma Coakley | E-Town Kentucky Dolphins | 3 | 1 | 9 | 6:12.90 |
Attie Kempf | Riviera Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 12 | 6:15.48 |
Caitlin Clohessy | Se Indiana Ymca Stingrays | 3 | 7 | 13 | 6:19.22 |
daniela klaz | Southside Swimming | 1 | 7 | 14 | 6:20.45 |
elizabeth smith | Milan Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 15 | 6:21.43 |
Sarah Criswell | Donner Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 10 | 6:25.59 |
Anna Dehnke | Riviera Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 11 | 6:26.91 |
Brittany Ogle | Donner Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 16 | 6:28.25 |
shelby zornes | Milan Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 17 | 6:29.12 |
Kaitlyn Listerman | Seymour Swimming | 3 | 8 | 12 | 6:35.73 |
Gleeda Lasher | Donner Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 18 | 6:36.65 |
Hayley Goebel | Franklin Township Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 19 | 6:36.90 |
Jessica Freudenthaler | Donner Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 13 | 6:43.64 |
Marie Wildemann | Donner Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 14 | 6:45.53 |
Jessa Manning | South Dearborn Swimming | 2 | 4 | 20 | 6:46.48 |
Maria Weigel | Decatur County Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 21 | 6:47.31 |
Sydney Jarrard | Donner Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 15 | 6:49.04 |
Laura Schuley | Seymour Swimming | 1 | 2 | 22 | 6:51.74 |
Jacquelyn Decker | Donner Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 23 | 6:52.97 |
Paiton Chastain | Seymour Swimming | 2 | 6 | 16 | 6:53.56 |
Hilary Moir | Donner Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 24 | 6:54.17 |
Lacy Bierman | Seymour Swimming | 2 | 2 | 17 | 6:56.39 |
Morgan Reece | Jennings County Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 18 | 7:02.31 |
emily sogard | Riviera Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 19 | 7:02.34 |
Ellen Weigel | Decatur County Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 25 | 7:07.95 |
Eleanor Vandenberg | Riviera Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 26 | 7:08.15 |
Samantha Jones | Seymour Swimming | 2 | 5 | 27 | 7:14.70 |
Meredith Harrison | Donner Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 20 | 7:15.33 |
megan hogston | South Dearborn Swimming | 2 | 6 | 28 | 7:21.76 |
Sidney Stout | Seymour Swimming | 1 | 4 | 21 | 8:04.98 |
Adelaide Jones | East Central Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 29 | 8:09.04 |
Miriam Katz | Bloomington Swim Club | 4 | 1 | NS |