Women's 500 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Holly Furman | Schenectady Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 1 | 5:01.78 |
Aurora Lee | Westport Weston Family Y | 2 | 5 | 2 | 5:08.42 |
Molly Howland | Delmar Dolfins Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 1 | 5:09.59 |
Keenan Koss | Westport Weston Family Y | 2 | 4 | 3 | 5:09.81 |
Jill Kearns | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5:11.38 |
Christina Metcalf | Cheshire YMCA Water Devils | 2 | 7 | 5 | 5:12.07 |
Mallory Kiplinger | New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 2 | 9 | 6 | 5:14.46 |
Lydia Azaret | Magnus Aquatic Group | 2 | 5 | 1 | 5:15.52 |
Rachel Moore | Ana Hurricanes | 2 | 4 | 2 | 5:15.55 |
Kathrine Kinnett | Magnus Aquatic Group | 2 | 2 | 7 | 5:16.46 |
Kristin Belletete | Greenwood Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 2 | 5:16.76 |
Hannah Marlow | New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 1 | 4 | 8 | 5:16.92 |
Ann Kearns | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 3 | 5:18.72 |
Jennifer Geary | Magnus Aquatic Group | 2 | 10 | 9 | 5:19.17 |
Samantha O'Donnell | Cheshire YMCA Water Devils | 1 | 7 | 10 | 5:19.42 |
Kathryn Kaspar | Magnus Aquatic Group | 1 | 7 | 4 | 5:20.55 |
Victoria Waldeisen | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 2 | 1 | 11 | 5:20.67 |
Molly Kearns | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 12 | 5:20.78 |
Heidi Judd | Schenectady Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 13 | 5:21.63 |
Molly Mamourian | North Country Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 14 | 5:21.79 |
Megan Sullivan | New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 1 | 5 | 15 | 5:22.05 |
Chelsea Heneghan | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 1 | 2 | 16 | 5:23.11 |
Laura Sogar | Rams Swimming Club | 1 | 9 | 17 | 5:24.30 |
Rachel Flinn | Rockingham Area Youth Swimming | 1 | 2 | 5 | 5:24.40 |
Amy Howell | Schenectady Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 18 | 5:26.18 |
Christina Hughes | Cheshire YMCA Water Devils | 1 | 6 | 19 | 5:27.31 |
Kristina Martin | Magnus Aquatic Group | 1 | 9 | 6 | 5:28.24 |
Kirsten Kasper | Ana Hurricanes | 1 | 8 | 7 | 5:28.71 |
Kathryn Powlen | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 8 | 5:29.65 |
Brianna Perazella | Cheshire YMCA Water Devils | 1 | 1 | 9 | 5:29.76 |
Cooper Kearns | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 3 | 5:29.91 |
Ellis Ganley | North Country Aquatic Club | 1 | 10 | 20 | 5:31.53 |
Emily Hoskinson | Schenectady Swim Club | 1 | 10 | 10 | 5:32.24 |
Monica Patterson | Magnus Aquatic Group | 2 | 6 | 4 | 5:34.18 |
Aimee Hooper | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 5 | 5:37.94 |
Cassandra Jones | Rams Swimming Club | 2 | 8 | 6 | 5:47.62 |
Emma Gaquin | North Shore Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 7 | 5:50.25 |
Whitney Adrian | Ana Hurricanes | 2 | 9 | 8 | 5:53.21 |
Olivia Mabrey | Greenwood Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 9 | 5:57.01 |
Alexandria Koukos | Cheshire YMCA Water Devils | 2 | 2 | 10 | 6:01.01 |
Megan Mostoller | Cheshire YMCA Water Devils | 1 | 5 | 11 | 6:02.22 |
Olivia Jameson | North Shore Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 12 | 6:28.94 |
Alexandra Giglio | North Shore Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 13 | 6:44.35 |
Devon Wright | North Shore Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 14 | 7:04.46 |
Hannah Beardsley | North Shore Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 15 | 8:08.97 |
Karen Lin | North Shore Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 16 | 9:34.48 |
Molly Howland | Delmar Dolfins Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 1 | 5:04.66p |
Aurora Lee | Westport Weston Family Y | 8 | 5 | 1 | 5:07.20p |
Holly Furman | Schenectady Swim Club | 7 | 5 | 2 | 5:08.68p |
Keenan Koss | Westport Weston Family Y | 7 | 4 | 3 | 5:08.90p |
Christina Metcalf | Cheshire YMCA Water Devils | 8 | 6 | 4 | 5:10.57p |
Jill Kearns | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 6 | 5 | 5 | 5:12.61p |
Alisa Koopman | Schenectady Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 6 | 5:14.94p |
Molly Kearns | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 8 | 4 | 7 | 5:16.01p |
Kathrine Kinnett | Magnus Aquatic Group | 6 | 7 | 8 | 5:17.38p |
Mallory Kiplinger | New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 7 | 7 | 9 | 5:17.47p |
Kristin Belletete | Greenwood Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 2 | 5:18.88p |
Ann Kearns | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 3 | 5:19.68p |
Victoria Waldeisen | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 5 | 7 | 10 | 5:20.20p |
Kathryn Kaspar | Magnus Aquatic Group | 5 | 6 | 4 | 5:20.99p |
Jennifer Geary | Magnus Aquatic Group | 8 | 8 | 11 | 5:21.05p |
Megan Sullivan | New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 6 | 3 | 12 | 5:21.17p |
Christina Hughes | Cheshire YMCA Water Devils | 6 | 2 | 13 | 5:21.42p |
Hannah Marlow | New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 8 | 7 | 14 | 5:21.88p |
Samantha O'Donnell | Cheshire YMCA Water Devils | 7 | 8 | 15 | 5:22.28p |
Heidi Judd | Schenectady Swim Club | 8 | 2 | 16 | 5:22.41p |
Molly Mamourian | North Country Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 17 | 5:22.66p |
Chelsea Heneghan | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 8 | 1 | 18 | 5:22.90p |
Laura Sogar | Rams Swimming Club | 5 | 4 | 19 | 5:23.14p |
Amy Howell | Schenectady Swim Club | 6 | 8 | 20 | 5:23.45p |
Kathryn Powlen | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 5 | 5:23.96p |
Alexandra Hunter | Burbank YMCA Bluefins | 4 | 2 | 6 | 5:24.08p |
Ellis Ganley | North Country Aquatic Club | 7 | 6 | 21 | 5:24.22p |
Suzanne Waller | New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 7 | 2 | 22 | 5:25.11p |
Kirsten Kasper | Ana Hurricanes | 6 | 6 | 7 | 5:25.59p |
Kristin Ryan | Cheshire YMCA Water Devils | 6 | 4 | 23 | 5:25.61p |
Devon Cota | North Country Aquatic Club | 6 | 1 | 24 | 5:26.31p |
Emily Whitaker | New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 4 | 7 | 25 | 5:26.35p |
Caitlin Michaels | North Country Aquatic Club | 7 | 3 | 26 | 5:26.40p |
Rachel Flinn | Rockingham Area Youth Swimming | 4 | 3 | 8 | 5:26.43p |
Jennifer Meltz | Magnus Aquatic Group | 8 | 3 | 27 | 5:26.77p |
Gabrielle Evans | Greenwood Swim Club | 6 | 9 | 28 | 5:27.67p |
Jordyn Kline | Schenectady Swim Club | 7 | 1 | 29 | 5:28.27p |
Kristina Martin | Magnus Aquatic Group | 3 | 1 | 9 | 5:28.41p |
Macaela Quartermouse | Cheshire YMCA Water Devils | 5 | 3 | 30 | 5:28.63p |
Clare Foster | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 10 | 5:28.70p |
Brianna Perazella | Cheshire YMCA Water Devils | 4 | 5 | 11 | 5:29.08p |
Shannan Lambert | Greenwood Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 31 | 5:29.36p |
Emily Hoskinson | Schenectady Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 12 | 5:29.43p |
Ana Villarreal | New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 4 | 10 | 32 | 5:29.89p |
Danielle Forrest | Cheshire YMCA Water Devils | 8 | 9 | 33 | 5:30.06p |
Elyssa Max | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 13 | 5:30.67p |
Kristin Williams | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 34 | 5:30.81p |
Jennifer Sung | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 35 | 5:30.96p |
Courtney Semkuley | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 8 | 10 | 36 | 5:31.32p |
Kimberly Jerome | Cheshire YMCA Water Devils | 6 | 7 | 14 | 5:31.42p |
Hollis Capuano | Cheshire YMCA Water Devils | 5 | 4 | 15 | 5:31.71p |
McKenna Murphy | Schenectady Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 16 | 5:33.31p |
Erin Phinney | Magnus Aquatic Group | 3 | 10 | 37 | 5:35.08p |
Kelsey Barbour | Schenectady Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 17 | 5:35.48p |