Men's 500 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Eric Ress | SoNoCo Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 1 | 4:29.60 |
James Fee | Unattached New Engand | 3 | 4 | 2 | 4:30.39 |
Patrick Biggs | Bluefish Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 3 | 4:33.87 |
James Capparell | Scarlet Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 4 | 4:35.59 |
Wallace Chandler | Germantown Academy Aq. Club | 2 | 3 | 9 | 4:35.64 |
Andrew Huff | Badger Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 10 | 4:35.70 |
Michael Pryor | Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 5 | 4:35.80 |
Connor Jaeger | Central Jersey Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 6 | 4:36.02 |
Nicholas D'innocenzo | Magnus Aquatic Group | 3 | 7 | 7 | 4:36.18 |
Peter Harley | Berkeley Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 11 | 4:37.78 |
Anker Fog | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 12 | 4:38.59 |
Thomas Hansen | Berkeley Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 8 | 4:38.60 |
Sean Mackenzie | Eastern Express | 1 | 6 | 17 | 4:39.77 |
Nikolay Shevchenko | Blue Arrow Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 13 | 4:39.97 |
Theodore Bonus | Germantown Academy Aq. Club | 2 | 7 | 14 | 4:40.74 |
Nathan French | Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 2 | 5 | 15 | 4:40.89 |
Owen Black | G C I T Swimming | 1 | 3 | 18 | 4:41.80 |
David Sbordon | Bluefish Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 19 | 4:41.89 |
Andrew Dennis | Central Jersey Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 20 | 4:41.98 |
Sam Petersen | Berkeley Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 16 | 4:42.36 |
Patrick Shea | Ymca Of The Northshore Sharks | 1 | 1 | 21 | 4:42.87 |
Ryan Feeley | Badger Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 22 | 4:45.08 |
Mitchell Dansky | Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 23 | 4:46.80 |
Austin Steel | Scarlet Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 24 | 4:48.86 |
James Fee | Unattached New Engand | 5 | 4 | 1 | 4:33.94p |
Eric Ress | SoNoCo Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 2 | 4:34.41p |
Michael Pryor | Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4:35.31p |
Patrick Biggs | Bluefish Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 4 | 4:36.10p |
James Capparell | Scarlet Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 5 | 4:36.83p |
Nicholas D'innocenzo | Magnus Aquatic Group | 5 | 2 | 6 | 4:37.39p |
Connor Jaeger | Central Jersey Aquatic Club | 5 | 1 | 7 | 4:37.43p |
Thomas Hansen | Berkeley Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 8 | 4:37.50p |
Nikolay Shevchenko | Blue Arrow Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 9 | 4:37.54p |
Nathan French | Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 5 | 6 | 10 | 4:37.92p |
Wallace Chandler | Germantown Academy Aq. Club | 3 | 4 | 11 | 4:39.41p |
Sam Petersen | Berkeley Aquatic Club | 6 | 7 | 12 | 4:39.53p |
Andrew Huff | Badger Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 13 | 4:40.22p |
Theodore Bonus | Germantown Academy Aq. Club | 5 | 8 | 14 | 4:40.28p |
Peter Harley | Berkeley Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 15 | 4:40.51p |
Anker Fog | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 16 | 4:40.85p |
Andrew Dennis | Central Jersey Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 17 | 4:41.79p |
David Sbordon | Bluefish Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 18 | 4:42.00p |
Owen Black | G C I T Swimming | 8 | 3 | 19 | 4:42.52p |
Sean Mackenzie | Eastern Express | 2 | 4 | 20 | 4:42.53p |
Mitchell Dansky | Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 21 | 4:42.86p |
Ryan Feeley | Badger Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 22 | 4:42.91p |
Patrick Shea | Ymca Of The Northshore Sharks | 1 | 3 | 23 | 4:43.32p |
Austin Steel | Scarlet Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 24 | 4:43.40p |
John Maloy | Wildwood Crest Dolphins | 6 | 2 | 25 | 4:43.54p |
Daniel O'Connor | Syracuse Chargers | 3 | 1 | 26 | 4:43.88p |
Casey Powers | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 2 | 7 | 27 | 4:43.96p |
Luca Spinazzola | Bay and Ocean State Squids | 7 | 6 | 28 | 4:44.14p |
Connor Signorin | Peddie Aquatic Association | 2 | 6 | 29 | 4:44.80p |
James Mannion | Ymca Of The Northshore Sharks | 2 | 3 | 30 | 4:46.05p |
Matthew Cox | Germantown Academy Aq. Club | 4 | 3 | 31 | 4:46.31p |
Brendan Floyd | Berkeley Aquatic Club | 6 | 5 | 32 | 4:46.86p |
Brendan Smith | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 33 | 4:47.81p |
Mark Matheson | Fairport Area Swim Team | 7 | 4 | 34 | 4:47.97p |
Jacob Johnson | Schenectady Swim Club | 8 | 7 | 35 | 4:48.00p |
Keegan Hoey | Seacoast Swimming Association | 1 | 1 | 36 | 4:48.12p |
Stephen McMillin | Germantown Academy Aq. Club | 2 | 1 | 37 | 4:48.87p |
Brandon Hullings | Princeton Piranhas Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 38 | 4:49.24p |
Derek Hursch | New Jersey Wave | 8 | 6 | 39 | 4:50.14p |
James Villa | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 8 | 5 | 40 | 4:50.46p |
John Bailey | Bay and Ocean State Squids | 8 | 4 | 41 | 4:50.58p |
William Haley | Berkeley Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 42 | 4:50.63p |
Merritt Boardman | Green Mountain Aquatics | 7 | 7 | 43 | 4:50.67p |
Alexander Kalish | Schenectady Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 44 | 4:50.84p |
Jeffrey Thomas | Bay and Ocean State Squids | 7 | 1 | 45 | 4:51.00p |
Edwin Angjeli | Bay and Ocean State Squids | 1 | 4 | 46 | 4:52.10p |
Andrew Gsell | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 47 | 4:52.17p |
Joseph Soley | Berkeley Aquatic Club | 8 | 1 | 48 | 4:52.57p |
Christopher Toth | Berkeley Aquatic Club | 8 | 2 | 49 | 4:52.82p |
Tristan Hastings | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 2 | 8 | 50 | 4:53.09p |
Andrew Reid | Ymca Of The Northshore Sharks | 6 | 3 | 51 | 4:53.31p |
Eric Culver | Viking Aquatic Club | 7 | 2 | 52 | 4:53.48p |
Daniel Backler | Ymca Of The Northshore Sharks | 6 | 1 | 53 | 4:54.84p |
Brian Bouvier | Ymca Of The Northshore Sharks | 6 | 8 | 54 | 4:56.49p |
Frank DeMaria | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 6 | 4 | 55 | 4:56.70p |
Tim Parkes | Schenectady Swim Club | 7 | 3 | 56 | 4:57.07p |
Louis D'angelo | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 7 | 5 | 57 | 4:59.99p |
Joshua Charnin-Aker | Peddie Aquatic Association | 5 | 3 | DQp | |
Michael Sullivan | Bluefish Swim Club | 4 | 6 | DQp | |
Peter Park | Peddie Aquatic Association | 3 | 6 | DQp | |
Robert Dowd | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 1 | 2 | NSp | |
Ian Keyser | G C I T Swimming | 7 | 8 | NSp | |
Wesley Mullins | Peddie Aquatic Association | 4 | 7 | DQp |