Men's 500 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Damian Alleyne | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 5 | 1 | 4:33.98 |
Robert Justice | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4:48.24 |
William Balderamos | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4:52.27 |
Landon Burnette | Flint River Rapids | 1 | 4 | 4 | 4:59.23 |
Jason Burnette | Flint River Rapids | 2 | 6 | 1 | 4:59.86 |
Clay Bullock | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 5 | 2 | 4:59.90 |
John Long | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 2 | 3 | 5:05.60 |
Kevin Quigley | Hilton Head Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5:06.14 |
Gregory Corning | Camden County Boomers Swimclub | 2 | 7 | 5 | 5:07.77 |
Nicholas Brittis | Unattached - Hilton Head Aq | 2 | 8 | 6 | 5:08.04 |
Zachary Rose | Brunswick "y" Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 7 | 5:10.36 |
Kyle Johnson | Gator Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 1 | 5:16.39 |
Andrew Balzuk | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 5 | 2 | 5:19.42 |
Cameron Dyer | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 6 | 3 | 5:21.88 |
Timothy Corning | Camden County Boomers Swimclub | 1 | 7 | 5 | 5:28.83 |
Jacob Green | Camden County Boomers Swimclub | 1 | 3 | 6 | 5:30.28 |
Zachary Clare-Salzler | Gator Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 4 | 5:40.59 |
Keith Coghlan | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 7 | 5 | 5:43.64 |
Jack Stetson | Beaches Aquatic Club | 2 | 9 | 8 | 5:43.74 |
Ben Burchardi | Beaches Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 7 | 5:46.37 |
Gordon Shutt | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 8 | 6 | 5:47.33 |
Nicholas Holterman | Beaches Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 7 | 5:48.62 |
Preston Ackerman | Camden County Boomers Swimclub | 2 | 1 | 9 | 5:49.31 |
Ryan Bolgan | Hilton Head Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 10 | 5:50.86 |
Jeb Halfacre | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 8 | 5:53.26 |
William Overton | Beaches Aquatic Club | 3 | 9 | 9 | 5:56.30 |
Stephen Ferry | Beaches Aquatic Club | 1 | 10 | 11 | 5:57.58 |
Erik Kurtz | Hilton Head Aquatics | 1 | 10 | 10 | 6:01.26 |
Justin Leemis | Beaches Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 12 | 6:01.29 |
Nathan Green | Camden County Boomers Swimclub | 3 | 2 | 11 | 6:02.30 |
Frank McGregor | Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 2 | 4 | 12 | 6:05.00 |
Chris Hawkins | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 7 | 13 | 6:05.32 |
Michael Bailey | Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 1 | 3 | 13 | 6:05.86 |
William Lawrence | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 7 | 14 | 6:07.42 |
Kregg Deery | Daytona Beach Swimming | 2 | 10 | 14 | 6:07.83 |
William Mark | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 6 | 1 | 6:08.83 |
Aaron Rosado | Camden County Boomers Swimclub | 1 | 1 | 15 | 6:09.65 |
Christopher Todd | Hilton Head Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 16 | 6:10.20 |
Zachary Bond | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 3 | 15 | 6:10.38 |
Corey Deighan | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 10 | 16 | 6:10.93 |
Kevin Glick | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 4 | 17 | 6:13.93 |
Matthew Thompson | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 5 | 2 | 6:15.47 |
Beau Campbell | Hilton Head Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 18 | 6:17.11 |
Jefferson Edwards | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 10 | 17 | 6:17.68 |
Blair Streitenberger | Hilton Head Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 19 | 6:17.69 |
Ryan O'Shaughnessy | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 3 | 3 | 6:23.16 |
William Silva | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 4 | 6:25.04 |
Patrick Jones | Brunswick "y" Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 18 | 6:25.82 |
Simon Proudfoot | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 6 | 19 | 6:30.67 |
James Pollock | Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 1 | 9 | 20 | 6:32.81 |
Casey Caldwell | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 2 | 20 | 6:39.50 |
John Hayes | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 7 | 5 | 6:42.52 |
William Stevenson | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 9 | 21 | 6:42.98 |
William Hartje | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 9 | 6 | 7:06.88 |
Ben Sykes | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 8 | 7 | 7:13.51 |
Al Alonso | Holmes Tigershark Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 22 | 7:14.56 |
Ameen Pirasteh | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 1 | 23 | 7:52.23 |
Francisco Birk | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 9 | NS | |
Derrick Smith | Camden County Boomers Swimclub | 1 | 4 | NS |