Men's 500 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Nicholas D'Innocenzo | Magnus Aquatic Group | 8 | 4 | 1 | 4:39.76 |
Jun Oh | Magnus Aquatic Group | 8 | 5 | 2 | 4:57.70 |
Philip Brady | Unattached | 7 | 7 | 3 | 5:01.55 |
Gregory Michels | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 8 | 3 | 4 | 5:02.46 |
Matthew Mahoney | Magnus Aquatic Group | 8 | 6 | 5 | 5:06.17 |
Patrick O'Neal | Kingfish Swimming | 7 | 3 | 6 | 5:09.08 |
Christopher Iosue | Unattached | 7 | 6 | 7 | 5:09.43 |
Daniel Caldwell | Kingfish Swimming | 7 | 5 | 8 | 5:09.54 |
Lorenzo Conte | Magnus Aquatic Group | 7 | 2 | 9 | 5:10.62 |
William Dunn | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 8 | 7 | 10 | 5:11.28 |
Bryan Walcker | Burbank YMCA Bluefins | 6 | 5 | 11 | 5:12.69 |
Michael Cohen | Magnus Aquatic Group | 6 | 3 | 12 | 5:13.19 |
Brandon Brown | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 8 | 1 | 13 | 5:13.51 |
Jeffrey Fiore | North Shore Swim Club | 8 | 2 | 14 | 5:20.39 |
Kyle Durand | Whitinsville Blue Dolphins | 3 | 5 | 1 | 5:23.15 |
Brett Steinberg | Unattached | 3 | 2 | 15 | 5:26.62 |
Eamonn Garber | Magnus Aquatic Group | 6 | 6 | 16 | 5:27.78 |
Steven Sinclair | North Shore Swim Club | 7 | 8 | 17 | 5:28.07 |
Jack Dolan | Magnus Aquatic Group | 4 | 4 | 18 | 5:30.19 |
Michael Lin | North Shore Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 19 | 5:32.14 |
Timothy Storer | North Shore Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 20 | 5:32.19 |
Benjamin List | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 7 | 1 | 21 | 5:34.73 |
Scott Flanz | Magnus Aquatic Group | 5 | 6 | 22 | 5:35.27 |
Brent Cland | Whitinsville Blue Dolphins | 6 | 8 | 23 | 5:39.62 |
George McClure | Magnus Aquatic Group | 5 | 5 | 24 | 5:39.72 |
David Ferreira | Magnus Aquatic Group | 6 | 7 | 25 | 5:40.28 |
Cameron Crowell | Kingfish Swimming | 4 | 5 | 26 | 5:40.50 |
Thomas Cheever | Kingfish Swimming | 4 | 6 | 27 | 5:40.63 |
Keegan Go | North Shore Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 28 | 5:45.02 |
Michael Woodbury | North Shore Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 29 | 5:45.59 |
Chad Schreiber | Unattached | 3 | 3 | 2 | 5:46.58 |
Harry VanDusen | North Shore Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 30 | 5:48.97 |
Stephen Massaro | Burbank YMCA Bluefins | 3 | 5 | 31 | 5:49.40 |
Douglas Newland | North Shore Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 32 | 5:49.68 |
Benjamin White | Kingfish Swimming | 4 | 7 | 33 | 5:50.61 |
Peter Fallon | North Shore Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 34 | 5:55.59 |
Kevin Bradley | Whitinsville Blue Dolphins | 3 | 6 | 3 | 5:55.62 |
Brandon Gurdak | Magnus Aquatic Group | 4 | 1 | 35 | 5:56.48 |
Matthew Sanda | North Shore Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 36 | 5:56.79 |
Thure Wester | North Shore Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 37 | 5:58.25 |
Brendan Sweeney | Burbank YMCA Bluefins | 1 | 4 | 38 | 6:00.05 |
Michael South | North Shore Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 39 | 6:01.30 |
Jennings Soccorso-McCoy | Burbank YMCA Bluefins | 1 | 6 | 40 | 6:01.36 |
Daniel Mock | North Shore Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 41 | 6:01.91 |
Richard Churchill | Kingfish Swimming | 2 | 6 | 42 | 6:03.46 |
Michael McCartin | North Shore Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 43 | 6:03.65 |
Adam Oliver | Unattached | 3 | 1 | 44 | 6:05.14 |
Michael Mahoney | Magnus Aquatic Group | 3 | 6 | 45 | 6:07.49 |
Connor Iosue | Unattached | 3 | 2 | 4 | 6:09.49 |
Dennis Lam | North Shore Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 46 | 6:13.06 |
Will McCarthy | Magnus Aquatic Group | 3 | 8 | 47 | 6:13.09 |
Nathan Courville | Unattached | 3 | 7 | 5 | 6:18.19 |
Robert Owen | Magnus Aquatic Group | 3 | 1 | 6 | 6:18.63 |
Spencer Daus-Haberle | Unattached | 2 | 5 | 7 | 6:20.78 |
Thomas Hancox | Whitinsville Blue Dolphins | 2 | 4 | 8 | 6:22.56 |
Richard Smith | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 9 | 6:23.44 |
Amin Addetia | Magnus Aquatic Group | 2 | 7 | 48 | 6:24.76 |
Christopher Cullity | Burbank YMCA Bluefins | 2 | 8 | 49 | 6:25.31 |
Thomas Iannalfo | Magnus Aquatic Group | 2 | 5 | 50 | 6:25.53 |
Justin Cymbal | Burbank YMCA Bluefins | 1 | 1 | 51 | 6:29.63 |
Kevin Lagasse | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 10 | 6:36.75 |
Alexander Sneirson | North Shore Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 52 | 6:39.82 |
Parker Pyle | Burbank YMCA Bluefins | 1 | 5 | 53 | 6:41.79 |
Andrew Kilroy | North Shore Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 55 | 6:45.58 |
David Iannalfo | Magnus Aquatic Group | 1 | 3 | 56 | 6:45.72 |
Benjamin Cohen | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 11 | 6:48.78 |
Jonathan Batista | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 12 | 6:50.47 |
Andrew Shan | North Shore Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 13 | 6:51.62 |
Christopher Chen | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 14 | 6:53.42 |
Andrew Devine | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 15 | 6:55.09 |
Michael McGean | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 16 | 6:56.19 |
Ryan Caliri | North Shore Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 17 | 6:57.35 |
Hao Shen | North Shore Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 18 | 7:02.24 |
Hunter Olson | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 19 | 7:12.91 |
Stephen Tonaszuck | Kingfish Swimming | 2 | 7 | 20 | 7:16.51 |
Christopher Churchill | Kingfish Swimming | 2 | 8 | 21 | 7:16.65 |
Bryant Chang | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 22 | 7:16.80 |
Mitchell Breault | North Shore Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 57 | 7:33.25 |
Marcelo Machado | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 23 | 7:36.92 |
Christopher Walsh | Burbank YMCA Bluefins | 5 | 7 | NS | |
Michael Bakies | Burbank YMCA Bluefins | 6 | 2 | NS | |
Ron Rosenberg | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 6 | 4 | NS | |
Brian Keane | Kingfish Swimming | 8 | 8 | NS | |
Colin Hunsberger | North Shore Swim Club | 7 | 4 | NS |