Men's 500 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Nathan French | Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 1 | 5 | 1 | 4:41.54 |
Gregory Danner | Fairport Area Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 2 | 4:44.50 |
Daniel O'Connor | Syracuse Chargers | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4:45.00 |
Mark Matheson | Fairport Area Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4:53.06 |
Shawn Parkhurst | Oswego Laker Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 5 | 4:53.23 |
Michael Lin | Ub Amherst Swimming | 1 | 8 | 6 | 4:57.33 |
Richard Henahan | Fairport Area Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 7 | 4:59.98 |
Carson Elias | Syracuse Chargers | 2 | 9 | 8 | 5:00.05 |
Michael Dansa | Star Swimming | 1 | 9 | 9 | 5:01.31 |
Philip Aronica | Star Swimming | 1 | 2 | 10 | 5:01.87 |
James Sundquist | Star Swimming | 2 | 5 | 11 | 5:03.84 |
Robert Novak | Ub Amherst Swimming | 2 | 3 | 12 | 5:07.44 |
Justin Nelson | Star Swimming | 1 | 1 | 13 | 5:07.53 |
Tyghe Speidel | Syracuse Chargers | 2 | 6 | 14 | 5:10.65 |
William Brophy | Fairport Area Swim Team | 1 | 10 | 15 | 5:13.13 |
Matthew Heise | Lansing Cats | 2 | 10 | 16 | 5:13.77 |
Daniel Miller | Lansing Cats | 2 | 4 | 17 | 5:15.27 |
Paul Timmel | Star Swimming | 2 | 7 | 18 | 5:16.48 |
Jeffrey Rowland | Greece Marlins | 2 | 1 | 19 | 5:17.91 |
Brendan Kewin | Sharks n Eagles Aquatic Sports | 3 | 2 | 20 | 5:24.79 |
Robert Rutkowski | Clarence Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 21 | 5:25.47 |
William Patrum | Star Swimming | 4 | 5 | 22 | 5:26.25 |
Alex Rindo | Ub Amherst Swimming | 2 | 2 | 23 | 5:26.42 |
Joe Jabrucki | Ub Amherst Swimming | 5 | 5 | 24 | 5:26.76 |
John Nelson | Star Swimming | 3 | 6 | 25 | 5:26.93 |
Matthew Skrzypczyk | West Seneca Competitive Swim | 3 | 1 | 26 | 5:28.13 |
Ari Darlow | Lansing Cats | 4 | 6 | 27 | 5:29.09 |
Kevin Nicholson | Lansing Cats | 3 | 9 | 28 | 5:29.27 |
Andrew Engelbach-Schafer | Ub Amherst Swimming | 3 | 8 | 29 | 5:30.05 |
Reeve Callen | Oswego Laker Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 30 | 5:31.16 |
Joshua Beabout | Lockport Sea Lions | 5 | 6 | 31 | 5:34.53 |
Jason Beabout | Lockport Sea Lions | 4 | 2 | 32 | 5:34.99 |
Sean O'Neill | Hilton Area Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 33 | 5:35.67 |
Joshua Russo | Oswego Laker Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 34 | 5:36.33 |
Michael Burns | Ub Amherst Swimming | 3 | 4 | 35 | 5:37.07 |
Christian Westermeier | Star Swimming | 4 | 9 | 36 | 5:37.38 |
Steve Hill | Ub Amherst Swimming | 4 | 3 | 37 | 5:37.61 |
Casey Hagin | Lansing Cats | 5 | 8 | 38 | 5:37.88 |
Thomas Prinzi | Star Swimming | 4 | 10 | 39 | 5:38.07 |
Shaun Gendrue | Ub Amherst Swimming | 3 | 10 | 40 | 5:39.39 |
Matthew McGrath | Fairport Area Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 41 | 5:39.68 |
Scott Matchett | Fairport Area Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 42 | 5:41.79 |
Eugene Williams | Town Of Tonawanda Titans | 2 | 8 | 43 | 5:44.43 |
Jacob Kohler | Eden Dolphins | 5 | 3 | 44 | 5:50.01 |
Andrew Koenig | Fairport Area Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 45 | 5:50.65 |
Matthias Eklund | Gananda Racing Aquatic Team | 5 | 1 | 46 | 5:55.34 |
David Bandler | Lansing Cats | 5 | 2 | 47 | 5:56.70 |
Sean Beckinghausen | Ub Amherst Swimming | 5 | 4 | 48 | 5:57.42 |
Mason Neureuter | Eden Dolphins | 5 | 9 | 49 | 5:58.11 |