Men's 500 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Dave Erickson | Star Swimming | 3 | 4 | 1 | 4:52.40 |
James Sundquist | Star Swimming | 3 | 5 | 2 | 4:59.30 |
Justin Nelson | Star Swimming | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4:59.97 |
Braden Kozlowski | White Water Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 5 | 5:03.60 |
David Turner | White Water Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 9 | 5:04.64 |
Robert Novak | U B Amherst Swimming | 3 | 8 | 6 | 5:05.43 |
Zachary Toth | Falcon Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 7 | 5:06.81 |
Zach Adams | Grand Island Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 10 | 5:12.39 |
Jonathan Beabout | Clarence Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 8 | 5:13.70 |
John Nelson | Star Swimming | 2 | 2 | 13 | 5:17.12 |
Andrew Duszynski | Town Wrecker Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 16 | 5:20.91 |
Joshua Beabout | Lockport Sea Lions | 1 | 2 | 18 | 5:22.86 |
Matthew Skrzypczyk | West Seneca Competitive Swim | 1 | 5 | 21 | 5:26.25 |
Jason Beabout | Lockport Sea Lions | 1 | 7 | 24 | 5:28.82 |
Dave Erickson | Star Swimming | 7 | 4 | 1 | 4:54.38p |
James Sundquist | Star Swimming | 5 | 4 | 2 | 4:56.28p |
Justin Nelson | Star Swimming | 5 | 3 | 3 | 4:57.33p |
Braden Kozlowski | White Water Swim Club | 6 | 4 | 4 | 5:04.28p |
Jonathan Beabout | Clarence Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5:04.29p |
Zachary Toth | Falcon Aquatics | 7 | 3 | 7 | 5:06.88p |
Robert Novak | U B Amherst Swimming | 7 | 5 | 8 | 5:07.19p |
David Turner | White Water Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 9 | 5:09.93p |
Zach Adams | Grand Island Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 11 | 5:13.95p |
John Nelson | Star Swimming | 7 | 7 | 13 | 5:18.73p |
Andrew Duszynski | Town Wrecker Swim Team | 7 | 2 | 14 | 5:19.74p |
Matthew Skrzypczyk | West Seneca Competitive Swim | 5 | 7 | 19 | 5:24.60p |
Joshua Beabout | Lockport Sea Lions | 4 | 8 | 22 | 5:27.71p |
Jason Beabout | Lockport Sea Lions | 4 | 4 | 23 | 5:28.41p |
Charles Rommel | Clarence Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 26 | 5:31.61p |
Joe Jabrucki | U B Amherst Swimming | 7 | 1 | 27 | 5:32.36p |
Eric Kowalik | Clarence Swim Club | 6 | 8 | 29 | 5:32.99p |
Matthew Berus | U B Amherst Swimming | 3 | 6 | 30 | 5:34.06p |
Steve Hill | U B Amherst Swimming | 3 | 2 | 35 | 5:37.15p |
Thomas Prinzi | Star Swimming | 3 | 3 | 36 | 5:38.02p |
Ben Bakula | Grand Island Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 43 | 5:42.79p |
Thomas Mitchell | Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim | 7 | 8 | DQp |