Mixed 800 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Matthew Hirschberger | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 4 | 1 | 8:22.05 |
Grant Sanders | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 8 | 2 | 8:25.16 |
Ludovico Boscaino | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 6 | 3 | 8:33.47 |
Taylor Uselis | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 5 | 4 | 8:35.86 |
rebecca mann | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 3 | 5 | 8:41.16 |
George McGovern | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 6 | 8:54.88 |
Vance Sanders | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 5 | 7 | 7 | 9:05.03 |
Michelle Turek | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 4 | 9 | 8 | 9:11.14 |
alexandra aitchison | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 2 | 9 | 9:14.37 |
Niko Milosavljevic | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 10 | 9:19.35 |
Edward Smith | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 4 | 3 | 11 | 9:20.50 |
Tristan Hazlett | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 1 | 12 | 9:31.49 |
Maureen Murphy | Unattached Tbay | 2 | 7 | 13 | 9:37.74 |
Sean White | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 14 | 9:42.04 |
Kyle Romero | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 10 | 15 | 9:45.98 |
Stephanie Hernandez | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 8 | 16 | 9:46.16 |
Zachary Keating | Swim Florida | 2 | 9 | 17 | 9:48.64 |
Raquel Janes | Blue Wave Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 18 | 10:03.36 |
James O'Malley | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 3 | 9 | 19 | 10:05.37 |
Kara Wilkins | Unattached | 2 | 6 | 20 | 10:07.21 |
Victoria Menyhart | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 5 | 21 | 10:08.65 |
Amelia Wilson | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 22 | 10:12.67 |
Ashlynn Weissgerber | Southern Waters Aquatic Team | 3 | 6 | 23 | 10:25.08 |
Brennan Noll | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 4 | 4 | 24 | 10:26.95 |
Helena Heuberger | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 4 | 6 | 25 | 10:30.62 |
Eric Luo | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 4 | 8 | 26 | 10:30.84 |
Christian Hofrichter | Blue Wave Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 27 | 10:35.51 |
Alexis Hernandez-Flores | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 4 | 10 | 28 | 10:40.40 |
Mark Sanzetenea | North Miami Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 29 | 10:43.13 |
Brooke Duncan | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 4 | 30 | 10:46.80 |
Mackenzie Randle | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 3 | 3 | 31 | 10:49.59 |
Erin Quinn | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 3 | 8 | 32 | 11:27.74 |
Mia Underwood | Blue Wave Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 33 | 11:33.45 |
Anthony Kirchner | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 5 | 6 | 34 | 11:36.55 |
Patrick Frain | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 4 | 7 | 35 | 11:37.31 |
Conner Coronado | Blue Wave Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 36 | 11:39.72 |
Paige Gran | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 3 | 10 | 37 | 11:49.37 |
Anya Bogdanova | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 3 | 1 | 38 | 12:04.31 |
Patrick Crowley | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 5 | 3 | 39 | 12:25.08 |
Alexandra George | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 4 | 5 | 40 | 12:34.70 |
Emily Noeske | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 4 | NS | |
Kendall Wilson | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 2 | NS | |
Chelsea Champion | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 5 | 5 | NS |