Men's 800 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Ian Rainey | Wilton Family YMCA | 1 | 5 | 1 | 8:22.63 |
Stephen Holmquist | Wilton Family YMCA | 1 | 2 | 1 | 8:23.37 |
Kevin George | Countryside Ralph Stolle YMCA. | 1 | 4 | 2 | 8:26.60 |
Matthew Moen | Wilton Family YMCA | 1 | 5 | 3 | 8:27.60 |
Jacob Kohlhoff | Rock Hill Aquatics Center | 1 | 8 | 4 | 8:28.59 |
Kyle Kemp | Middle Tyger YMCA | 1 | 6 | 5 | 8:29.45 |
Eric Ronda | Wilton Family YMCA | 3 | 3 | 6 | 8:31.16 |
Ryan Gajdzisz | Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA | 1 | 1 | 7 | 8:32.94 |
John Pelton | Sarasota YMCA | 1 | 7 | 8 | 8:34.89 |
Brandon Sweezer | Rock Hill Aquatics Center | 3 | 2 | 9 | 8:39.91 |
Matthew Haigh | Ridley Area YMCA | 5 | 8 | 10 | 8:40.29 |
Daniel Erlenmeyer | Sarasota YMCA | 4 | 7 | 11 | 8:40.58 |
Drew Hamilton | M.E. Lyons (anderson) Ymca | 2 | 5 | 12 | 8:42.19 |
Jonathan Morse | Middle Tyger YMCA | 5 | 2 | 13 | 8:42.32 |
Dirk Hamel-Wood | Sarasota YMCA | 1 | 3 | 14 | 8:43.11 |
Ian Ronda | Wilton Family YMCA | 3 | 6 | 15 | 8:44.13 |
Aaron Schlemovitz | Somerset Hills YMCA | 2 | 1 | 16 | 8:45.49 |
Matthew Slabe | Countryside Ralph Stolle YMCA. | 3 | 5 | 17 | 8:45.81 |
David Sweezer | Rock Hill Aquatics Center | 1 | 10 | 18 | 8:46.34 |
Karl Bishop | Cheshire YMCA | 2 | 10 | 19 | 8:46.86 |
Dustin Ferzacca | North Shore (Sterling) MA YMCA | 2 | 3 | 20 | 8:47.34 |
Jake Pierce | Hickory Foundation YMCA | 1 | 9 | 21 | 8:47.60 |
Benjamin Galinski | Lakeland Hills Family YMCA | 5 | 9 | 22 | 8:49.33 |
Peyton Leeson | Sarasota YMCA | 5 | 3 | 23 | 8:51.62 |
Brian Boehm | Sarasota YMCA | 2 | 4 | 24 | 8:52.70 |
Ethan Louie | Somerset Valley YMCA | 3 | 7 | 25 | 8:53.78 |
Brooks McCoy | Middle Tyger YMCA | 3 | 1 | 26 | 8:54.29 |
Alessandro Eramo | North Shore (Sterling) MA YMCA | 4 | 6 | 27 | 8:54.98 |
Logan Garcia | Boyertown Area YMCA | 5 | 5 | 28 | 8:56.64 |
Joshua Taekman | Chapel Hill-Carrboro YMCA | 5 | 1 | 29 | 8:57.74 |
Mark Andrew | Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA | 2 | 9 | 30 | 8:58.98 |
Dillon DiGuglielmo | Wilton Family YMCA | 4 | 8 | 31 | 8:59.23 |
Connor Thorne | Middle Tyger YMCA | 5 | 7 | 32 | 9:01.44 |
Noah Worobetz | Countryside Ralph Stolle YMCA. | 2 | 2 | 33 | 9:02.78 |
Nick Aukerman | South Family YMCA-Kettering | 3 | 8 | 33 | 9:02.78 |
Hayden Aristizabal | Sarasota YMCA | 4 | 5 | 35 | 9:03.18 |
Marshall Webster | Sarasota YMCA | 2 | 6 | 36 | 9:04.48 |
Zachary Kishpaugh | Sarasota YMCA | 3 | 9 | 37 | 9:04.55 |
Tyler Steskla | Cheshire YMCA | 5 | 10 | 38 | 9:04.70 |
Alexander Klippel | Somerset Hills YMCA | 4 | 9 | 39 | 9:06.87 |
Ryan Morgan | Somerset Valley YMCA | 4 | 2 | 40 | 9:07.05 |
Brett Riley | Sarasota YMCA | 2 | 8 | 41 | 9:08.02 |
Alexander Glidden | North Shore (Sterling) MA YMCA | 3 | 4 | 42 | 9:08.03 |
Hunter Wright | Triangle Area YMCA | 5 | 4 | 43 | 9:08.18 |
David Lopez | Middle Tyger YMCA | 5 | 6 | 44 | 9:08.73 |
Daniel Galarza | Metuchen Edison YMCA | 4 | 10 | 45 | 9:10.76 |
Harrison Rodts | North Shore (Sterling) MA YMCA | 2 | 7 | 46 | 9:10.85 |
Timothy Souza | South Shore MA YMCA | 4 | 4 | 47 | 9:12.11 |
Matthew Nutter | Sarasota YMCA | 3 | 10 | 48 | 9:13.26 |
Patrick Olivier | Ridgewood Branch OH YMCA | 4 | 3 | 49 | 9:14.63 |
Carey Cling | Eugene Family YMCA | 4 | 1 | 50 | 9:26.21 |