Women's 800 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Chelsea Franklin | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 9:00.39 |
Sarah Broadley | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 5 | 2 | 9:11.29 |
Elizabeth Broadley | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 7 | 1 | 9:18.96 |
Gabrielle Ortega | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 2 | 9:25.62 |
Heather Roka | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 3 | 9:26.24 |
Anna Griest | Dynamo Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 3 | 9:32.70 |
Jennifer Yazbec | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 5 | 1 | 9:34.51 |
Sterling Wine | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 4 | 9:37.07 |
Amanda Reall | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 6 | 4 | 9:37.56 |
Christina Papadopoulos | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 4 | 2 | 9:40.32 |
Christie Driscoll | Central Florida Marlins | 3 | 4 | 5 | 9:46.07 |
Vicky Papadopoulos | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 7 | 5 | 9:48.58 |
Sarah Menendez | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 2 | 3 | 6 | 9:48.60 |
Amber Siggins | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 8 | 7 | 9:49.05 |
Alexandria Greenhill | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 5 | 8 | 9:50.82 |
Jacquelyn McCaw | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 9 | 9:52.33 |
Megan Sands | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 9:54.88 | |
Georgina Lee | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 3 | 9:55.02 |
Michelle Gadowry | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 10 | 9:57.06 |
Lauren Nightingale | Central Florida Marlins | 2 | 8 | 6 | 9:58.23 |
Samantha Bonenclark | Central Florida Marlins | 3 | 6 | 11 | 10:01.37 |
Abigail Huffman | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 12 | 10:03.72 |
Brittany Wortkotter | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 13 | 10:04.21 |
Molly Dubrasky | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 4 | 10:06.38 |
Rebecca Wickes | Dynamo Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 7 | 10:09.30 |
Amanda Fitzgerald | Central Florida Marlins | 3 | 7 | 14 | 10:11.74 |
Courtney Parenti | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 1 | 5 | 10:12.17 |
Hayley Springman | Highlander Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 6 | 10:13.31 |
Erin Lansberry | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 8 | 15 | 10:14.49 |
Thompson Wood | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 6 | 7 | 10:22.50 |
Margaret Sant | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 8 | 10:25.38 |
Lacey Lind | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 16 | 10:29.62 |
Meredith Smith | Ymca Team Orlando | 4 | 6 | 17 | 10:45.00 |
Anna Palermo | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 4 | 2 | 18 | 10:50.63 |
Alison Marshall | Ymca Team Orlando | 4 | 4 | 8 | 10:56.63 |
Delphine Winter | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 9 | 10:57.19 |
Ashley Varga | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 9 | 10:59.77 |
Cara Agrusa | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 2 | 5 | 10 | 11:26.42 |
Sarah Miller | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 3 | 11 | 11:33.56 |
Sarah Baller | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 1 | NS |