Men's 800 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Matias Koski | Dynamo Swim Club | 16 | 3 | 1 | 8:08.54 |
Derek Pridemore | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 15 | 7 | 2 | 8:11.76 |
Logan Redondo | Mission Viejo Nadadores | 9 | 5 | 3 | 8:12.15 |
Zachary Ridout | Mission Viejo Nadadores | 15 | 9 | 4 | 8:12.69 |
Samuel Shimomura | Santa Clara Swim Club | 16 | 6 | 5 | 8:12.88 |
Rodney Fentress | Burkwood Aquatic Club, Inc | 14 | 4 | 6 | 8:13.52 |
Herbert Mendoza | Nitro Swimming | 14 | 3 | 7 | 8:13.55 |
Michael Gaudiani | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 16 | 7 | 8 | 8:13.70 |
Theodore Singley | North Texas Nadadores | 16 | 8 | 9 | 8:13.78 |
Janardana Burns | Mission Viejo Nadadores | 16 | 2 | 10 | 8:14.92 |
jason o'brien | North Coast Aquatics | 13 | 2 | 11 | 8:14.97 |
John Lewis | Metroplex Aquatics | 9 | 8 | 12 | 8:15.66 |
Andrew Phillips | Longhorn Aquatics | 11 | 1 | 13 | 8:15.75 |
Liam Egan | Crimson Aquatics | 13 | 1 | 14 | 8:16.03 |
Alexander Katz | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 12 | 1 | 15 | 8:16.06 |
Steven Kekacs | Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 15 | 5 | 16 | 8:16.85 |
Clifford Goertemiller | Dayton Raiders | 14 | 6 | 17 | 8:17.16 |
Jacob Ores | Loveland Swim Club | 16 | 5 | 18 | 8:18.27 |
Alejandro Cisneros | Mission Viejo Nadadores | 4 | 3 | 19 | 8:18.48 |
Michael Lennon | Long Island Aquatic Club | 15 | 4 | 20 | 8:19.03 |
Ryan Kao | La Mirada Armada | 4 | 7 | 21 | 8:19.72 |
David Heron | Mission Viejo Nadadores | 13 | 6 | 22 | 8:19.82 |
Adam Bull | City of Richardson Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 23 | 8:19.93 |
Nicholas Alexiou | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 12 | 5 | 24 | 8:19.96 |
jonathan roberts | North Texas Nadadores | 5 | 2 | 25 | 8:20.55 |
Garrett Glaudini | Heartland Swim Assoc | 11 | 4 | 26 | 8:20.67 |
Christopher Swanson | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 11 | 8 | 27 | 8:21.85 |
Elliot Dewlen | The Woodlands Swim Team | 15 | 8 | 28 | 8:22.21 |
Christopher Webb | Ymca Westside Silver Fins | 12 | 10 | 29 | 8:22.31 |
Ryan Signorin | Peddie Aquatic Association | 11 | 9 | 30 | 8:22.44 |
Jordan Wilimovsky | Team Santa Monica | 15 | 2 | 31 | 8:22.77 |
Andy Lau | Team Santa Monica | 12 | 7 | 32 | 8:22.97 |
Nicolas Munoz | The Woodlands Swim Team | 14 | 9 | 33 | 8:23.03 |
Steyn Funk | Highlander Aquatic Club | 13 | 3 | 34 | 8:23.15 |
Joseph Martinez | Longhorn Aquatics | 6 | 8 | 35 | 8:23.33 |
Robert Graves | Excel Aquatics | 15 | 3 | 36 | 8:23.63 |
james clausen | North Coast Aquatics | 15 | 6 | 37 | 8:24.43 |
benjamin holston | University of Denver Hilltoppe | 7 | 5 | 38 | 8:24.57 |
James Bell | Mount Pleasant Swim Club | 15 | 10 | 39 | 8:24.77 |
Curtis Ogren | Peak Swimming | 5 | 7 | 39 | 8:24.77 |
Steven Sholdra | Bellevue Club Swim Team | 7 | 3 | 41 | 8:24.79 |
jack hendricks | Cincinnati Marlins | 3 | 2 | 42 | 8:24.83 |
Cameron Stitt | Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 16 | 4 | 43 | 8:24.89 |
Robert Harder | Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 13 | 9 | 44 | 8:24.92 |
Matthew Tynan | Patriot Swim Club | 13 | 8 | 45 | 8:25.12 |
ryan nelson | Unattached Wcs | 10 | 9 | 46 | 8:25.36 |
Matthew Johnson | Canyons Aquatic Club | 14 | 1 | 47 | 8:25.99 |
William Nicely | Quest Swimming | 14 | 7 | 48 | 8:26.08 |
thomas anderson | College Area Swim Team | 10 | 1 | 49 | 8:26.31 |
alexander nickell | Loveland Swim Club | 8 | 5 | 50 | 8:26.53 |
Eric Stobbe | Scarlet Aquatic Club | 10 | 2 | 51 | 8:26.86 |
David Sweeney | Tidal Wave Swimming | 5 | 9 | 52 | 8:26.93 |
George Schnaars | Mission Viejo Nadadores | 10 | 3 | 53 | 8:27.00 |
Daniel Conway | Blue Devil Swim Club | 12 | 3 | 54 | 8:27.09 |
Paul Soley | Berkeley Aquatic Club | 16 | 1 | 55 | 8:27.72 |
Andrew Barmann | Swim Pasadena | 12 | 6 | 56 | 8:27.84 |
mitchell johnson | Canyons Aquatic Club | 11 | 2 | 57 | 8:27.86 |
Dylan Bunch | Boulder City Henderson Swim Te | 12 | 9 | 58 | 8:27.96 |
David Paulk | Jewish Community Ctr Sailfish | 8 | 4 | 59 | 8:28.37 |
Daniel Graviss | First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 11 | 6 | 60 | 8:28.41 |
Austin Snyder | SwimMAC Carolina | 5 | 6 | 61 | 8:28.68 |
Thomas Duvall | Seacoast Swimming Association | 6 | 9 | 61 | 8:28.68 |
William Freeman | Birmingham Swim League | 13 | 4 | 63 | 8:28.97 |
Gregory Stoffa | Qdd Swim Team | 10 | 10 | 64 | 8:29.27 |
Joseph Ferreri | Mission Viejo Nadadores | 9 | 6 | 65 | 8:29.33 |
Martin Wallace | North Jeffco Swim Team | 11 | 3 | 66 | 8:29.62 |
Jack Boyd | Sweet Home Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 67 | 8:30.19 |
Michael Nunan | Santa Clara Swim Club | 13 | 10 | 68 | 8:30.38 |
Sean Duggan | Highlander Aquatic Club | 16 | 10 | 69 | 8:30.88 |
Joshua Anderson | Nitro Swimming | 5 | 1 | 70 | 8:31.05 |
William DeForest | Raleigh Swimming Association | 5 | 5 | 71 | 8:31.15 |
Kevin Bradley | Crimson Aquatics | 7 | 7 | 72 | 8:31.34 |
Harrison Haines | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 7 | 1 | 73 | 8:31.40 |
Thomas Veale | Pine Crest Swimming | 15 | 1 | 74 | 8:31.74 |
Lance Rutkin | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 6 | 5 | 75 | 8:32.02 |
Jun Oh | Crimson Aquatics | 5 | 10 | 76 | 8:32.50 |
Kevin Butz | Fox Valley Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 77 | 8:32.70 |
Michael Ubert | Green Mountain Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 78 | 8:32.93 |
Trevor Leland | New Jersey Wave | 13 | 5 | 79 | 8:32.99 |
Dylan Marsolek | Plantation Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 80 | 8:33.21 |
Brian Hogan | Badger Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 81 | 8:33.33 |
Taylor Uselis | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 6 | 2 | 82 | 8:33.56 |
Spencer DeShon | Mission Viejo Nadadores | 9 | 7 | 83 | 8:33.81 |
Christopher Szekely | Central Bucks Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 84 | 8:34.04 |
John Manchester | SwimMAC Carolina | 4 | 5 | 85 | 8:34.13 |
Kevin Jackson | Germantown Center Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 86 | 8:34.32 |
Nicholas Davis | Rockwood Swim Club | 14 | 10 | 87 | 8:34.41 |
Bradley Wachenfeld | Somerset Hills YMCA | 11 | 5 | 88 | 8:34.60 |
Joshua Beals | Crimson Aquatics | 10 | 6 | 89 | 8:34.62 |
Carter Griffin | University of Denver Hilltoppe | 4 | 10 | 90 | 8:34.65 |
Connor Dobbs | Mission Viejo Nadadores | 8 | 9 | 91 | 8:34.72 |
noah lucas | Edina Swim Club | 11 | 10 | 92 | 8:34.73 |
Justin Mehl | Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 1 | 8:34.94 |
Patrick Murphy | Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 8 | 93 | 8:35.45 |
Lucas Otruba | Carter Center Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 94 | 8:35.72 |
Damon Zito | Palatine Park Dist Swim Team | 6 | 7 | 95 | 8:35.87 |
Noah Potratz | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 96 | 8:35.92 |
Ryan Rosenbaum | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 12 | 4 | 97 | 8:36.12 |
Cory Mayfield | La Mirada Armada | 10 | 4 | 98 | 8:36.19 |
Michael Madden | City of Mobile Swim Associatio | 1 | 4 | 99 | 8:36.27 |