Mixed 800 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Matt Hooper | Unattached | 1 | 5 | 1 | 9:48.41 |
Mark Calvert | Tampa Metro Masters | 1 | 6 | 1 | 10:05.64 |
Sara Holman | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 10:16.18 |
Mary Holman | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 2 | 10:17.79 |
Scott Castner | Unattached | 1 | 3 | 2 | 10:36.28 |
Bill Brenner | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 8 | 2 | 10:36.55 |
Sean Keenan | Unattached | 2 | 5 | 3 | 10:44.54 |
Fernette Ramnath | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 9 | 1 | 10:49.86 |
Christopher Gaw | Orlando Masters | 2 | 6 | 1 | 10:54.24 |
Timothy Kennedy | St Pete Masters Inc | 2 | 7 | 3 | 11:05.05 |
Stefanie Capizzi | Orlando Masters | 1 | 2 | 3 | 11:05.75 |
Allen Hillman | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 1 | 1 | 11:26.14 |
Sharon Steinmann | St Pete Masters Inc | 2 | 2 | 1 | 11:38.93 |
Sherif Shaalan | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 4 | 11:40.58 |
John Keen | Orlando Masters | 2 | 1 | 2 | 11:46.64 |
Celia Devanney | Gold Coast Masters | 2 | 4 | 2 | 11:47.35 |
Gaylord Hopkins | Florida Maverick Masters | 2 | 8 | 1 | 11:54.54 |
Dawn Clark | St Pete Masters Inc | 3 | 3 | 2 | 12:19.93 |
Bob Jennings | Florida Aquatic Combined Team | 2 | 10 | 1 | 12:33.70 |
JoAnn Harrelson | St Pete Masters Inc | 1 | 10 | 3 | 12:59.38 |
Pat Marzulli | St Pete Masters Inc | 3 | 5 | 1 | 13:06.31 |
Robert Aldrich | St Pete Masters Inc | 3 | 6 | 2 | 13:10.26 |
Kelly Spivey | Tampa Tarpons Masters | 3 | 4 | 3 | 13:27.54 |
Michael Stollmeyer | Florida Aquatic Combined Team | 3 | 9 | 1 | 13:54.61 |
John Zeigler | Georgia Masters | 3 | 8 | 2 | 13:54.71 |
Flavia Zappa | St Pete Masters Inc | 3 | 1 | 1 | 15:04.79 |
Robert Beach | St Pete Masters Inc | 3 | 2 | 1 | 15:50.10 |
Bruce Meintjies | Florida League Of Aquatics | 3 | 10 | 3 | 15:53.83 |
Shannon Orrell | Tampa Metro Masters | 4 | 4 | 1 | 15:54.20 |
Patricia Tullman | Florida Maverick Masters | 4 | 5 | 1 | 16:01.34 |
Keith Nelson | St Pete Masters Inc | 4 | 6 | 3 | 17:51.54 |
Nancy Durstein | Florida Aquatic Combined Team | 4 | 3 | 1 | 18:36.72 |
Robert Mraovich | Florida Aquatic Combined Team | 4 | 9 | 4 | 18:59.96 |
Joan Campbell | Florida Aquatic Combined Team | 4 | 7 | 2 | 19:12.58 |
Edward Laugen | Florida Aquatic Combined Team | 4 | 2 | 4 | 21:39.20 |
Margie Hutinger | Florida Maverick Masters | 4 | 10 | 2 | 24:00.11 |